rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Dynaformer (1985) USA

Roberto (Hail to Reason) out of Andover Way by His Majesty
Colt Dark Bay - April 1, 1985


Roberto
1969 (USA)
Hail to Reason 1958
Bramalea* 1959
Andover Way
1978 (USA)
His Majesty 1968
On The Trail* 1964


Roberto
B. 1969 (USA)
Hail to Reason
Dk B. 1958 (USA)
Turn-to
1951 (IRE)
Royal Charger 1942
Source Sucree* 1940
Nothirdchance
1948 (USA)
Blue Swords 1940
Galla Colors 1943
Bramalea*
Dk B. 1959 (USA)
Nashua
1952 (USA)
Nasrullah 1940
Segula 1942
Rarelea
1949 (USA)
Bull Lea 1935
Bleebok* 1941
Andover Way
Dk B. 1978 (USA)
His Majesty
B. 1968 (USA)
Ribot
1952 (GB)
Tenerani 1944
Romanella 1943
Flower Bowl
1952 (USA)
Alibhai 1938
Flower Bowl 1983
On The Trail*
B. 1964 (USA)
Olympia
1946 (USA)
Heliopolis 1936
Miss Dolphin 1934
Golden Trail*
1958 (USA)
Hasty Road 1951
Sunny Vale 1946
Nearco 5Sx5S
Blue Larkspur 5Sx5S
Hyperion 5Dx5D


1 Dam
78
ANDOVER WAY (USA) (h. His Majesty), Ganadora of 9cs. and 8figs., Top Flight H. (G1), Next Move H. (G3), Twilight Tear S., Busher H., Beaugay H., 2ª Apple Blossom H. (G1), Boiling Springs H. (G3), Lamb Chop H., 3ª Athenia H. (G3), Affectionately H. (G3). , Dam of:
85
DYNAFORMER (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador of 7cs. and 7figs., Jersey Derby (G2), Discovery H. (G2), Lucky Draw S. (L), 2° Gallant Fox H. (G2), General George S. (L), 3° Dixie H. (G2). , Stallion.
86
WHITE BRIDLE (USA) (m. Seattle Slew), Ganador of 4cs. and 9figs., Continental S., 3° Vanlandingham S. (L), Majestic Light S.
87
Personal Glory (USA) (h. Danzig), Dam of:
92
SUPREMO (USA) (m. Gone West), ganador de 2cs. y varias figs. Norfolk S. (G2), 2° Del Mar Futurity (G2), 3° Balboa S. (G3). , Stallion.
93
PERSONAL LOVE (USA) (h. Diesis), Ganadora of 2cs. and figs., Dusseldorfer Bmw Preis, Silberne Peitsche. 2° Kronimus-Rennen. , Dam of:
00
West Amerigirl (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
00
Feel the Love (h. Spring at Last), Dam of:
17
Natygol (VEN) (h. King Seraf) Sin figs. in 2 presentaciones en Venezuela
10
Apasionado (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat) Ganador (1000) and 8 figs. en Perú, $7.886.
16
Giant Opportunity (VEN) (m. Dawn Strike) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Venezuela
02
Helvetio (GB) (m. Theatrical), figs., 3° Queen´s Vase S. (G3).
98
Glory Way (USA) (h. Woodman), Dam of:
03
Victory Way (USA) (h. Golden Missile), Dam of:
10
Zencat (USA) (h. Kitten's Joy), Dam of:
16
Zenman (USA) (c. He's Had Enough) Sin figs. en Estados Unidos, $1.260.
18
Tapkat (USA) (h. Tapizar) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Puerto Rico
20
I an I (USA) (h. Soldat) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Jamaica
04
Cherokee Sheik (USA) (h. Cherokee Run), Dam of:
09
Do Somethin (USA) (h. Purim), Dam of:
16
Inshannity (USA) (h. Ghostzapper) Ganadora (1200) in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $36.000.
17
Beav's Boo (USA) (h. Ghostzapper) 3 figs. in 3 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $9.300.
15
Cool Alley (USA) (h. Run Away And Hide) figuración in 3 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $5.740.
16
Bay of Fables (USA) (h. Point of Entry) Ganadora of 2cs. (1100-1300) and 2 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $15.440.
99
Contemplate (USA) (m. Gone West), Stallion.
01
Majestic Trail (USA) (h. Kris S.), Dam of:
06
Majestic Beauty (USA) (h. Diesis), Dam of:
11
American Beauty (USA) (h. U S Ranger), Dam of:
16
Foible (USA) (m. Midas Touch) 2 figs. in 5 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $2.820.
17
Arresting (USA) (h. Stay Thirsty) Ganadora of 2cs. (1600) and 2 figs. in 8 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $21.580.
14
Majestic Design (USA) (h. Gio Ponti)
16
Bizzy Belle (USA) (h. Fed Biz) Ganadora (1400) and 4 figs. en Estados Unidos, $17.759.
09
Tiger Walk (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat), figs., 3° Withers S. (G3).
12
Oak Trees Dancing (USA) (h. Forestry), Dam of:
16
The Gang (USA) (m. Point of Entry) Ganador of 2cs. a los 2 años (1200) and 4 figs. en México, $134.464.
17
Britannia Kitten (USA) (c. Kitten's Joy) Sin figs. in 3 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $1.596.
88
Triple Elvis (USA) (m. Seattle Slew), Ganador of 4cs. and 9figs., 2° South Bound S.
89
Alvear (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Dam of:
94
Recoleta (USA) (h. Wild Again), Dam of:
03
SILENT TIMES (IRE) (m. Danehill Dancer), Ganador and figs., Champagne S. (G2). 3° Futurity S. (G2). , Stallion.
05
ROCK OF ROCHELLE (USA) (m. Rock of Gibraltar), Ganador of 2cs. and 2figs., Renaissance S. (G3), Blenheim S. 2° Badener Sprint-Cup. 3° Badener Sprint Cup (G3).
09
From The Backside (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
13
Indian Spring (BRA) (h. Flower Alley) Ganadora of 2cs. (1300-1500) and 9 figs. en Brasil, $24.160.
14
Just Gio (BRA) (h. Rock of Gibraltar) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Brasil
15
L'armée Rouge (BRA) (h. Cape Town) Ganadora of 2cs. (1100-1400) and 3 figs. in 8 presentaciones en Brasil, $25.900.
16
Marlon Brando (BRA) (m. Quick Road) Ganador (1300) and 6 figs. in 8 presentaciones en Brasil, $26.670.
17
Non Merci (BRA) (h. Agnes Gold) 2 figs. in 3 presentaciones en Brasil, $3.216.
18
One Dance (BRA) (h. Glória de Campeão) (Aug. 19)
12
Dyna's Recoleta (CAN) (h. Dynaformer), 3figs., 2° Flaming Page S. 3° Bewitch S. (G3), La Lorgnette S. (L).
00
OFFLEE WILD (USA) (m. Wild Again), Ganador de 6cs. en USA. Suburban H. (G1), Massachusetts H. (G2), Excelsior Breeders Cup H. (G3), Holy Bull S. (G3), 2º John B. Campbell Breeders Cup H. (L), 3º Toyota Blue Grass S. (G1)., Stallion.
03
SANGRITA (USA) (h. Mr. Greeley), Ganadora, Chilukki S. (G2)., Dam of:
10
Sita (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
18
Shanghai Groove (USA) (h. Shanghai Bobby) Sin figs. in 2 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $1.000.
12
Chiding (USA) (h. Blame), Dam of:
18
Union Tatters (USA) (h. Union Rags) 2 figs. in 2 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $8.800.
14
TEQUILITA (USA) (h. Union Rags), Ganadora of 4cs. and 6figs., Charles Town Oaks (G3), Forward Gal S. (G2), Rampart S. (G3), Smart Halo S. 2° Gulfstream Park Oaks (G2), Pumpkin Pie S. 3° Longines Test S. (G1), Ruffian S. (G2), Inside Information S. (G2), Royal Delta S. (G3).
17
Bachelor's Bait (USA) (h. Hard Spun) Ganadora a los 2 años (1200) in 4 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $27.510.
04
Clerico (USA) (h. Elusive Quality), Dam of:
10
EDEN PRAIRIE (USA) (h. Mizzen Mast), Ganadora of 4cs. and 8figs., Pago Hop S., Marie G. Krantz Memorial H., Bayou S., Blushing K. D. S. 2° Lexus Raven Run S. (G2), Bayou H., Marie G. Krantz Memorial H., Mardi Gras S. 3° Treasure Chest S. (L), Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint S., Lady Canterbury S. (L), Appalachian S. (G3) .
12
Forasteirodostates (BRA) (m. Langfuhr) Ganador (1200) and 9 figs. en Brasil, $17.915.
13
Horse Power (BRA) (m. Amigoni) Ganador of 3cs. (1100-1400) and 7 figs. en Brasil, $24.775.
15
Jerico Cat (BRA) (h. Discreet Cat) Ganadora of 2cs. (1100-1200) in 2 presentaciones en Uruguay, $226.613. Ganadora (1100) and 8 figs. in 9 presentaciones en Brasil, $14.800.
16
Klerik Girl (BRA) (h. Midshipman) Sin figs. in 3 presentaciones en Brasil
17
Lord Kowboy (BRA) (m. Kodiak Kowboy) 3 figs. en Brasil, $4.132.
92
Dynamite Jump (USA) (m. Dayjur), Stallion.
96
My Annette (USA) (h. Red Ransom), Figuraciones en Inglaterra, Dam of:
01
Our Bea (USA) (h. Hennessy), Ganadora, Dam of:
09
Matsimela (MEX) (h. Election Day)
16
Cincinato (MEX) (m. Drover) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en México
17
Olgita My Love (MEX) (h. Drover) 5 figs. en México, $85.568. 2° XIII Clásico Revelación.
04
U S RANGER (USA) (m. Danzig), 13cs. Pr. Djebel, Waterford Testimonial S., 2° July Cup S.(G1), Jersey S.(G3), 3° Pr. De La Foret(G1), Gladness S.(G3), Stallion.
08
All for Georgia (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
16
Hail Michigan (USA) (m. Bernardini) 2 figs. en Estados Unidos, $10.423.
14
HOMESMAN (USA) (m. War Front), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., Gallinule S. (G3), Underwood S. (G1), Mornington Cup Prelude S. 2° Caulfield Cup S. (G1), John F. Feehan S. (G2). 3° Belmont Derby Invitational S. (G1).
15
War Cabinet (USA) (h. War Front) figuración in 1 presentación en Canada, $8.289. 3° Flaming Page S.. 2 figs. en Estados Unidos, $12.977.
00
Black Speck (USA) (h. Arch), Dam of:
04
Battle Paint (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat), 2figs., 2° Pr Jean-Luc Lagardere-Grand Criterium (G1), Pr de Fontainebleau (G3).
05
BLUE EXIT (USA) (m. Pulpit), Ganador and 2figs., Pr Matchem. 2° Strub S. (G2), Pr Aymeri de Mauleon.
06
HOMEBOUND (USA) (h. Dixie Union), Ganadora of 2cs., Pr de Sandringham (G2), Pr du Haras de la Huderie., Dam of:
12
Homesteading (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Dam of:
18
Sassy Hannah (USA) (h. War Front) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $850.
07
Photograph (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Dam of:
12
WAR DISPATCH (USA) (m. War Front), Ganador of 2cs. and 2figs., Pr de Guiche (G3), Pr Policeman. 2° Pr Eugene Adam (G2). 3° Pr du Jockey Club (G1).
13
George Patton (USA) (m. War Front), figs., 2° Pr Daphnis (G3).
15
CIVIL UNION (USA) (h. War Front) Ganadora of 4cs. (2000-2400) and 2 figs. in 6 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $336.260. 1° Flower Bowl S. (G1), Glens Falls S. (G2), River Memories S..
17
U S Delta Force (USA) (m. War Front) Ganador (1600) and 3 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $17.011.
10
LINES OF BATTLE (USA) (m. War Front), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., Hong Kong Champions & Chater Cup (G1), U.A.E. Derby (G2), Star Appeal S. 2° Hong Kong Gold Cup (G1), Tyros S. (G3), Silver S.
13
WAR FLAG (USA) (h. War Front), Ganadora of 2cs. and 2figs., Flower Bowl S. (G1), Pr Chloe (G3). 2° WinStar Matchmaker S. (G3). 3° Glens Falls S. (G3).

2 Dam
64
On The Trail (USA) (h. Olympia), No corrió., Dam of:
69
Tobacco Trail (USA) (h. Ribot), Dam of:
75
Hidden Trail (USA) (h. Gleaming), Dam of:
80
LEFT THEM LAUGHING (USA) (h. Shecky Greene), Ganadora and figs., Thoroughbred Club Of America S. 3° Thoroughbred Club Of America S. , Dam of:
86
Baba Haha (USA) (h. Raja Baba), figs., 3° Washington Oaks (L).
81
FILL RON'S POCKETS (USA) (m. Full Pocket), Ganador and 2figs., Mayflower S. (L). 2° Sanford S. (G2). 3° Cape Cod S.
82
Oricao (USA) (m. Key To The Kingdom), figs., 2° Beef State S.
87
I Dreamed a Dream (USA) (h. Well Decorated), Dam of:
95
AIR DEJA VU (JPN) (h. Northern Taste), Ganadora and 4figs., Jiji Press Hai Queen S. 2° Daily Hai Queen Cup, Yushun Himba. 3° Oka Sho (japanese 1000 Guineas), The Shuka Sho.
97
AIR SHAKUR (JPN) (m. Sunday Silence), Ganador of 2cs. and 6figs., Kikuka Sho (japanese St. Leger) (G1), Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas). 2° Tokyo Yushun (japanese Derby), Hochi Hai Yayoi Sho, Sankei Osaka Hai, Sankei Osaka Hai. 3° Kobe Shimbun Hai.
93
TUXEDO JUNCTION (USA) (h. Black Tie Affair), Ganadora of 3cs. and 9figs., Fairway Fun S. (L), Luisant Handicap, Miss California Handicap. 2° Delaware Handicap (G3), Moment To Buy Handicap (L), Applebite Farms Handicap. 3° Santa Maria Handicap (G1), Carmel Handicap (L), Alcatraz Handicap (L), Obeah S. (L), Sixty Sails Handicap (G3), Woodside S.
96
Run and Hide (USA) (h. Ogygian), Dam of:
05
ST CULPE (AUS) (m. Rock of Gibraltar), Ganador, Great Northern Foal S.
10
I DARE U EM (USA) (h. Lunarpal), Ganadora and 2figs., Louisiana Stallion S. 2° Louisiana Futurity, John Franks Memorial Sales S. , Mare.
71
REGAL ROAD (USA) (h. Graustark), Ganadora of 6cs. and 8figs., My Fair Lady H. , Dam of:
80
Regal Roberta (USA) (h. Roberto), 2 figs., en Norete America. US $4,800. enviada a Francia., Dam of:
85
Legal Coin (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Ganadora de 2cs. y fig., en 9 actuaciones. Oh Susanna S. US $15,595., Mare.
87
Regal Band (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), Dam of:
96
Morava (USA) (c. Secret Hello), Ganador de 4cs. y 4 figs. en 20 actuaciones. 3º Wv House Delegates Speaker´s Cup H. (L). US $125,620.
98
MONARCHOS (USA) (m. Maria's Mon), Ganador de 4cs. y 5 figs. en sólo 10 actuaciones. Kentucky Derby (G1), Florida Derby (G1), 2° Wood Memorial S. (G2), 3° Belmont S. (G1). , Stallion.
02
Mon Belle (USA) (h. Maria's Mon), Mare.
82
Maiden Lane (USA) (h. Roberto), Ganadora de 2cs., y figs., en USA., Dam of:
93
Newhall Road (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), Ganadora de 2cs., y figs., en USA., Dam of:
98
NEW REAL DEAL (USA) (h. Roy), Ganadora de 5cs., y figs., en siete actuaciones en Argentina. Figs., en USA. Gran Premio Criadores (G1), Gran Premio Ignacio E.I.F. Correas (G1), 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G1), Clásico Arturo R. Bullrich (G2). , Mare.
07
Female Drama (USA) (h. Indian Charlie), Ganadora de 2cs. en 6 actuaciones. Wings Of Jove S. US $71,500., Mare.
10
Indian Road (USA) (m. Eugene's Third Son), figs., 3° La. Bred Premier Night Prince S.
96
Traipse (USA) (h. Digression), Ganadora de 9 cs, y 18 figs., en 54 actuaciones. en Norte America. US $105,548., Dam of:
04
I'm All Out (USA) (c. Include), Ganador de 5cs. y 14 figs., en 27 actuaciones. 2º Foothill S., 3º El Cajon S. (L). US $166,030.
83
Midnight Cousins (USA) (m. Little Current), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., 3º Man O´War S. (G1). , Export to Venezuela.
86
RAMPART ROAD (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), Ganador of 5cs. and 7figs., Tri State Breeders´ Cup H., Beulah Park Breeders´Cup H., 2° Pegasus H. (G1), Colin S. (L), 3° Dwyer S. (G2), 4° Haskell Invitational H. (G1), Arlington Classic S. (G1). , Export to Argentina., Stallion.
89
FAPPIANO ROAD (USA) (m. Fappiano), Ganador of 4cs. and 3figs., Alumni/Horace Wade Memorial S.
90
Unending Love (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), Dam of:
94
Quiet Trail (USA) (h. Quiet American), Ganadora de 4cs. y 8 figs., en 21 actuaciones. 3ª Monmouth Beach S. (L). US $145,500. , Dam of:
01
TWO TRAIL SIOUX (USA) (h. Indian Charlie), Ganadora de 6cs. y 5 figs., en 12 actuaciones. Fleur De Lis Handicap (G2), Bayakoa S. (L), 2ª Delaware Handicap (G2), 3ª Personal Ensign S.(G1). US $664,960. , Mare.
96
Timely Change (USA) (m. Time for a Change), Ganador de 6cs.y 10 figs., en 30 actuaciones. 2º Angelo Testa S. US $86,544.
97
Exert (USA) (m. Roy), Ganador de 5cs. y 10 fig., en 28 actuaciones. 3º Claiming Crown Rapid Transit S. (R). US $79,745. , Stallion.
02
Amoramente (USA) (h. Repriced), Ganador y 3 figs., en 10 actuaciones. 3º G. T. O. B. A. Oaks (R). US $37,004.
03
Star Brisingamen (USA) (h. Maria's Mon), Dam of:
08
ENERGIA DAVOS (BRA) (m. Torrential), Ganador de 2cs. y 6 figs., en 10 actuaciones. GP Linneo De Paula Machado (G1), GP José Buarqye de Macedo (G3), 3º GP José Paulino Nogueira (G3).
06
Abiding (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Dam of:
13
ABIDING STAR (USA) (c. Uncle Mo), Ganador of 2cs. and figs., Parx Derby, Private Terms S. 2° Red Bank S. (G3). Ganador of 3cs. (1500-1700) and 6 figs. en Estados Unidos, $170.135. 1° Neshaminy S., 2° Glasgow S., West Virginia House of Delegates Speakers Cup S., 3° Red Bank S. (G3).
17
Me and Mr. C (USA) (m. Khozan) Ganador of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1500-1700) and 4 figs. en Estados Unidos, $94.885. 2° Howard County S., 4° Atlantic Beach S..
92
Kellcourt Miss (USA) (h. Cox's Ridge), Dam of:
96
Courtside (USA) (m. Broad Brush), Ganador de 3 y 4 figs., en 12 actuaciones. 2º Kent Breeders´ Cup S. (G3). US $115,830.
72
Tremont Road (USA) (h. Damascus), Dam of:
81
KILLARNEY ROAD (USA) (m. His Majesty), Ganador and figs., Midwest Championship H. 3° Midwest Championship H., Stallion.
83
Counselita (USA) (h. Good Counsel), Dam of:
91
Counsel of Kings (USA) (m. His Majesty), figs., 3° Shaker Heights Handicap.
93
Buckeye Belle (USA) (h. Lyphard's Wish), 2figs., 3° Rose Debartolo Memorial Handicap, Brent´s Princess S.
01
Selita's Dream (USA) (h. Count the Time), 4figs., Matron Breeders´ Cup S., John Patrick Handicap, Duchess Of York S., Fillies And Mares S.
85
Royal Devotion (USA) (h. His Majesty), Dam of:
90
DEVOTED BRASS (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), Ganador of 3cs. and 2figs., Swaps S. (G2), San Rafael S. (G2), Breeders´ Cup Alberta Juvenile Handicap. 3° San Felipe S. (G2), San Vicente Breeders´ Cup S. (G3).
97
Banner Salute (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), figs., 3° Claiming Crown Jewel S.
99
Jack's Own Time (USA) (m. Kris S.), figs., 3° Stars And Stripes Brdrs Cup Turf H. (G3).
75
DARBY CREEK ROAD (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador of 6cs. and 12figs., Saratoga Special S. (G2), Hill Prince H., Sword Dancer S., 2° Wood Memorial (G1), Jerome H. (G2), Cowdin S. (G2), Peter Pan S. (G3), 3° Belmont S. (G1), Champagne S. (G1), Dwyer H. (G2), Rutgers H. , Stallion.
78
ANDOVER WAY (USA) (h. His Majesty), see above.
82
Darby Trail (USA) (h. Roberto), Dam of:
87
COBRA CLASSIC (USA) (m. Graustark), Ganador of 3cs. and 6figs., Most Host Handicap (L), Alamedan Handicap (L), Vallejo Day Handicap (L). 2° Governor´s Handicap (L), Duffel Farm Handicap. 3° San Antonio Handicap (G2), Native Diver Handicap (G3), Joseph T. Grace Handicap (L), Harvest Handicap (L).
90
Majesty's Darby (USA) (m. His Majesty), 4figs., 2° Budweiser Endurance S. (G3). 3° Fort McHenry Handicap (L), Seagram Cup Handicap (L), Budweiser Endurance S. (G3).
91
Slew of Darby (USA) (h. Slew O' Gold), Dam of:
96
King of Swamps (USA) (m. Peteski), figs., 3° Pr Lombardia H.
92
Armando Jr. (USA) (m. Meadowlake), figs., 3° Pr Temistocles Diaz Q.
01
My Time Now (USA) (h. Unbridled), 3figs., 2° Prairie Meadows Oaks (L). 3° Arlington Breeders´ Cup Oaks (G3), Queen´s Handicap. 2 figs. in 2 presentaciones en Jamaica, $85.350., Dam of:
10
Years Will Roll (USA) (h. Johannesburg), Dam of:
15
American Thunder (VEN) (m. Run Away And Hide) Ganador of 2cs. (1500-1800) and 5 figs. in 8 presentaciones en Venezuela, $323.175.742. 4° Copa Arzak (L), Copa Taconeo -L (L).
16
Starring (VEN) (m. Steinbeck) Ganador a los 2 años (1200) and 5 figs. in 6 presentaciones en Venezuela, $34.767.000. 2° Copa Haskell, 4° Bartolomé Salom, Universidad de Carabobo -R.

3 Dam
58
Golden Trail (USA) (h. Hasty Road), Ganadora of 2cs. and 2figs., Dam of:
64
On The Trail (USA) (h. Olympia), see above.
70
JAVA MOON (USA) (h. Graustark), Ganadora of 9cs. and 10figs., Comely S. (G3), 3ª Interborough H. (G3)., Dam of:
76
Lover 's Moon (USA) (h. Roberto), Dam of:
85
MOON UP T. C. (USA) (m. Sharpen Up), Ganador of 5cs. and 10figs., Northwest Budweiser Breeders’ Cup H., Sussex County S., 2º Centennial H., 3º Lamplighter H. (G2). , Stallion.
86
NASKRA 'S RETURN (USA) (h. Naskra), Ganadora of 8cs. and 6figs., Affectionately H. (G3), Rare Treat H. (G3), Mom´s Command S. (L), 3ª Gardenia S. (L), 4ª Monmouth Oaks (G1). , Dam of:
92
ASKRANIA (USA) (h. Afleet), 5cs. a los 2 y 3 años, Just Smashing S., 3º Likely Exchange S. (L), Blue Sparkler S., US$85.655. , Mare.
94
ALL THE MOVES (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), 5cs. a los 3 y 4 años, Pistol Packer H., 2º Love’s Exchange H., 3º Inside Information S. (L), US$176.645. , Mare.
95
Sequence (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), 3 cs., entre 2 a 4 años, 2º Astoria S. (L) , 3º Schuylerville S. (G2), US$109.060., Mare.
77
Rio Rita (USA) (h. Secretariat), Ganadora of 4cs. and 11figs., 3ª Miss Woodford S., Dam of:
84
Dream Creek (USA) (h. The Minstrel), Ganadora de 2cs. a los 2 y 3 años. US$ 36.160. , Dam of:
93
MAJESTIC DREAM (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Ganadora de 2cs. a los 2 años, Junior Champion Stakes, 2º Staten Island Stakes (L). US$ 72.978. , Mare.
93
Sir Moon Dancer (m. Seattle Dancer), Ganador of 5cs. and 5figs., 2º Red Earth Derby (L), 3º Lawton S.
97
BALARAT (m. Robin Des Bois), Ganador of 10cs. and 18figs., Eight Thirty H. (L), Leader of the Band H. (L).
78
Our Tina Marie (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), No corrió., Dam of:
87
Roberto's Hope (USA) (h. Roberto), Ganadora of 3cs. and figs., 3ª Long Island H. (G2). , Mare.
89
Leigh Ali (USA) (h. Conquistador Cielo), Ganadora a los 3 años,US$30.970. , Dam of:
96
Potricielo (ARG) (h. Potrillazo), 3cs. a los 4 años, 2º Jockey Club de Rosario, US$19.061., Mare.
91
TOO COOL TO FOOL (USA) (h. Foolish Pleasure), Ganadora of 6cs. and 8figs., Pago Hop Breeders’ Cup S. (L), 2ª Truly Bound S., 3ª Office Wife S. , Mare.
93
MERIT WINGS (USA) (h. Silver Hawk), Ganadora of 4cs. and 3figs., Sands Point H. (L), Suffolk County S. (L), 2ª Palisades S. (L)., Mare.
95
MISTY HOUR (USA) (h. Miswaki), Ganadora of 4cs. and figs., Glorious Song S., 2ª Fantasy S. (G2)., Dam of:
01
PILFER (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Ganadora de tres carreras y varias figuraciones. Go For Wand S. (L), 2° Instant Racing Breeders Cup S. , Mare.
79
All my Memories (USA) (h. Little Current), Ganadora and 5figs., , Dam of:
86
MEMORIES (USA) (h. Hail the Pirates), Ganadora and figs., Miss Grillo S. (G2)., Dam of:
93
RUSSIAN REVIVAL (USA) (m. Nureyev), 6cs. a los 2 y 6 años, en Inglaterra, Dubai Duty Free S., Dubai Duty Free Cup S., Bedford Lodge Hotel Bentinck S., 2º Cork and Orrery S. (G2), Racal Diadem S. (G2), Coventry S. (G3), 3º Tote Credit Leisure S., Wntworth S., US$434.510, ganador a los 6 años en Francia, Prix du Palais-Royal (G3), 3º Prix du Palais-Royal (G3), US$58.562, figs. a los 4 años, en Hong Kong, 2º Hong Kong International Bowl (G2), US$184.470. Padrillo.
96
Tobruk (USA) (m. Red Ransom), Ganador a los 3 años, en Inglaterra, US$21.076, fig. en 1 actuación al os 3 años, en Francia, US$7.795.
87
Childhood Memories (USA) (h. The Minstrel), Ganadora of 2cs. and 7figs., 3ª Ruby S. , Dam of:
95
King of the Wild (USA) (m. Bertrando), Ganador a los 2 y 3 años, 2º Best Pal S. (G2), US$79.900.
97
Thunder Fish (USA) (m. Bertrando), 5cs. a los 3 y 5 años, 3º Búfalo Bayou S., US$76.125.
91
Best of Memories (USA) (h. Halo), 3cs. a los 3 años, US$75.229. , Dam of:
00
BEST MINISTER (USA) (m. Deputy Minister), Ganador de 4 carreras y varias figuraciones. Sir Barton S. (L), 2° Round Table S. (L). , Stallion.
93
MEMORIES OF SILVER (USA) (h. Silver Hawk), Ganadora of 9cs. and 8figs., Beverly D.S. (G1), Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. (G1), Diana H. (G2), Ballston Spa Breeders’ Cup H. (G3), Just a Game Breeders’s Cup h. (G3), Nijana S. (G3), Robert G. Dick Memorial S. (L), Lake George S. (L), 2ª New York H. (G2), Vinery First Lady S. (L), 3ª Matriarch S. (G1), Yellow Ribbon S. (G1), Flower Bowl Invitational H. (G1). , Dam of:
01
WAR TRACE (m. Storm Cat), Ganador de tres carreras. Choice S.
95
MEMORIES OF GOLD (USA) (h. Time for a Change), Ganadora of 4cs. and figs., Serena’s Song s., 3ª Shirley Jones H. (G3)., Mare.
97
Spark Hawk (m. Silver Hawk), Ganador of 5cs. and 5figs., 2º The American Jockey Club Cup.
80
Loose Cannon (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Ganador of 2cs. and 4figs., 2º Nashua S. (G3). , Stallion.
83
Thundering Force (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Ganador and 3figs., 3º Breeders Futurity (G2). , Export to Brasil., Stallion.
74
Outward Sunshine (USA) (h. Graustark), Ganadora of 6cs. and 12figs., 2ª Jazmine S., Dam of:
85
SUNSHINE FOREVER (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador of 8cs. and 9figs., Campeón Turf. Budweiser International St. (G1), Tuf Classic S. (G1), Man o´War S. (G1), Lexington S. (G2), Hill Prince S. (G3), 2° Breeders´Cup Turf (G1), Sword Dancer H. (G1), Saranac S. (G2), Canadian Turf H. (G2), 3° Arlington Million S. (G1), Fort Marcy H. (G3). , Export to Japon., Stallion.
87
Happy Sunshine (USA) (h. Secreto), No corrió., Dam of:
91
Hufeisen Baby (USA) (h. Turkoman), Ganadora de 4cs. en Brasil., Dam of:
97
Naoki (BRA) (h. Kenetico), 6 figs. en 6 pres. en Brasil. 2ª Gran Premio Presidente Antonio T. de Assumpcao Netto (G2), 3ª Gran Premio Diana (G1), Gran Premio Margarida Polak Lara (G1), Gran Premio de Piracicaba (G1), etc. , Mare.
99
Hipersonica (ARG) (h. Roy), Ganadora de 3cs. en San Isidro. 2ª Clásico Federico de Alvear (G2), 4ª Gran Premio 1000 Guineas (G1), Clásico La Mission (G2). , Mare.
00
HARRY POTTER (ARG) (m. Green Means Go), Ganador de 2cs. en San Isidro. Clásico Horacio Bustillo (G3), 2º Gran Premio 2000 Guineas - Consagración Potrillos (G1), 4º Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile (G1). Ganador en Hong Kong, Chuk Yuen H., etc.
03
HEATROW (ARG) (m. Jade Hunter) Ganador (1400) and figuración in 5 presentaciones en Argentina, $17.700.
07
HUNKY (ARG) (m. Orpen) Ganador of 4cs. (1400) and 6 figs. en Argentina, $232.900. 1° Southern Halo (G3), 2° Austria (L), 3° Gran Premio San Isidro (G1), 4° Japón (L)., Stallion.
11
TORNATORE (ARG) (m. Pollard's Vision) Ganador of 6cs. (1000-1500) and 12 figs. en Perú, $51.283. 1° Comando Intimo, 2° Marina de Guerra del Perú.
96
Machikane Teruteru (USA) (m. Silver Hawk), Ganador of 2cs. and figs., 3º Tokyo Sports Hai Sansai.
01
Dollar a Dip (USA) (m. Benny The Dip), Ganador of 2cs. and 2figs., 3º Webn S.
76
Golden Lamb (USA) (h. Graustark), Dam of:
88
Al Theraab (USA) (h. Roberto), Ganadora and figs., Dam of:
99
BARSINE (IRE) (h. Danehill), Ganadora of 2cs. and figs., Prix Yacowlef (L)., Mare.
02
ALBERT HALL (GB) (m. Danehill), Ganador and 2figs., Beresford S. (G2), 2º racing Post Trophy S. (G1).
77
Kelley's Day (USA) (h. Graustark), Ganadora of 5cs. and 7figs., 3ª Gazelle H. (G2). , Dam of:
83
Courtney's Day (USA) (h. Roberto), Dam of:
91
Newdaydawning (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
98
Lasting Sensation (USA) (h. Dehere), Mare.
84
O'Ryan's Gal (USA) (h. Foolish Pleasure), No corrió., Dam of:
90
FASHIONABLE ENOUGH (USA) (m. Exclusive Enough), Ganador of 14cs. and 16figs., Judge Faulkner H., 2º Rlue Ribbon Classic Futurity, 3º Okmulgee S., O.H.A. Thoroughbred Derby Final.
85
BRIAN'S TIME (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador of 5cs. and 8figs., Florida Derby (G1), Pegasus H. (G1), Jim Dandy S. (G2), 2º Preakness S. (G1), 3º Travers S. (G1), Belmont S. (G1), Bernard Baruch H. (G1), Jim Beam S. (G2), Nassau County H. (G2), Ben Ali H. (G3), 4º Fountain Of Youth S. (G2). , Stallion.
91
Floramera (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora of 4cs. and 4figs., 3ª Virginia H. (G3), Dispute S. (L). , Dam of:
99
Boundless Quest (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
06
BONNY AND CLYDE (h. Auguri) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Perú Ganadora of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and 3 figs. en Chile, $47.710.000. 1° Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, 2° Independencia (G2), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), 4° Asoc.de Periodistas Hípicos Presidente J.salinas C., Mare.
07
OCEAN QUEST (h. Ocean Terrace) Ganadora of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and 4 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Chile, $29.913.750. 1° Mil Guineas (G1), 2° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río, 3° Hernán Braun Page, Criterium Yeguas Movistar Banda Ancha Movil, 4° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1).
15
Caballo Loco (m. Colonialism) Ganador of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200) and 7 figs. en Chile, $16.839.000. 2° Copa Zañartu Remates.
97
Storm Day (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador of 4cs. and 8figs., 2° Tufway Park Fall Championsship S. (G3), 3° Governor´s H. (L), Warfield S. , Stallion.
98
ELLIE'S MOMENT (USA) (h. Kris S.), Ganadora of 6cs. and 4figs., Rare Treat H. (L), 2ª Ladies H. (G3), Next Move H. (G3), Wnbc S., Dam of:
17
Liveyourbeastlife (USA) (m. Ghostzapper) Ganador of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400-1800) and 3 figs. in 9 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $110.035. 2° Jim Dandy S. (G2).

4 Dam
46
Sunny Vale (USA) (h. Eight Thirty), Ganadora of 6cs. and 18figs., 2ª Jeanne DArc, 3ª Prioress S., Dam of:
56
Secret Valley (USA) (h. Priam II), Ganadora of 4cs. and 8figs., Dam of:
64
Secret Promise (USA) (h. Warfare), Ganadora of 3cs. and 3figs., 2ª Monmouth Oaks, 3ª Cleopatra H., Dam of:
70
Necessity (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), Ganadora of 2cs. and 3figs., Dam of:
82
ISLAND EMPRESS (USA) (h. King Pellinore), Ganadora of 7cs. and 5figs., Marigold S., Princess Doreen S., Ta Wee H., Ann Rutledge S.
83
SPRING BEAUTY (USA) (h. Full Pocket), Ganadora of 9cs. and 13figs., Barbara Fritchie H. (G3), Interborough H. (G3), Berlo H. (L), 2ª Bed o´ Roses H. (G3), Barbara Fritchie H. (G3), Distaff H. (G3), Garden State Park Budweiser Breeders´ Cup H. (L), Berlo H. (L), Bold Princess S. (L), 3ª Correction H. (L). , Mare.
90
Future Starlet (USA) (h. Theatrical), Ganadora of 4cs. and 6figs., Pucker Up S. (G3), Double Delta S., Mare.
91
FEDERAL BANK (CAN) (m. Wise Times), Ganador of 3cs. and 10figs., Prospector Lewis And Clark S., 2º Bud $100,000 Derby.
73
True Reality (USA) (h. Round Table), Ganadora of 4cs. and 5figs., 3ª Matron H. (G2), Pucker Up S. (G3)., Dam of:
86
Sycamore Shoals (USA) (h. Ancestral), Ganadora of 3cs. and 3figs., 2ª Canterbury Overnight S., 3ª Golden Gopher S., Mare.
78
Away From Home (USA) (h. Ack Ack), Dam of:
83
Just About Enough (USA) (h. Danzig), Ganadora of 2cs. and 7figs., 3ª Banquet Bell S., Mare.
87
HOME AT LAST (USA) (m. Quadratic), Ganador of 5cs. and 7figs., Super Derby (G1), Lexington S. (G2), Preview S. (L), 2° American Derby (G2), Canterbury Budweiser Breeders´ Cup H., 3° Arlington Classic S. (G2)., Stallion.
65
MAKE IT EASY (USA) (m. Reneged), Ganador of 7cs. and 23figs., Lakefront H.
69
TRIUMPHANT (USA) (m. Warfare), Ganador of 8cs. and 12figs., Stars and Stripes H. (G2), Donn H. (G3), 2º Seminole H. (G2), Royal Palm H. (G3), Detroiter S., 3º Widener H. (G1), Laurance Armour H., Stallion.
77
Exclusive Secret (USA) (h. Exclusive Native), No corrió, Dam of:
90
Chicksforfree (USA) (h. Image Of Greatness), Dam of:
00
SEDUCING MR. G (USA) (h. Prospector Street), Ganadora of 7cs. and 19figs., Alabama Belle S., 2ª Magic City Classic S., 3ª Magic City Classic S.
58
Golden Trail (USA) (h. Hasty Road), see above.

5 Dam
37
Sun Mixa (USA) (h. Sun Briar), Dam of:
42
Winning Bid (USA) (h. Psychic Bid), Dam of:
50
Will Be There (USA) (h. Polynesian), Dam of:
72
Want More Work (USA) (h. Principe), Dam of:
83
FAMA (USA) (h. Forever Sparkle), Mare.
46
Sunny Vale (USA) (h. Eight Thirty), see above.