rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Didimo (2008) BRA

Nedawi (Rainbow Quest) out of Qualibet by Burooj
Colt Bay 15 yo - July 2, 2008
Breeder: Stud Eternamente Rio


Nedawi
1995 (GB)
Rainbow Quest 1981
Wajd 1987
Qualibet
2002 (BRA)
Burooj 1990
Pim Pam Pum 1992


Nedawi
Ch. 1995 (GB)
Rainbow Quest
B. 1981 (USA)
Blushing Groom
1974 (FRA)
Red God 1954
Runaway Bride 1962
I Will Follow
1975 (USA)
Herbager 1956
Where You Lead* 1970
Wajd
Ch. 1987 (USA)
Northern Dancer
1961 (CAN)
Neartic 1954
Natalma* 1957
Dahlia*
1970 (USA)
Vaguely Noble 1965
Charming Alibi* 1963
Qualibet
B. 2002 (BRA)
Burooj
BR. 1990 (GB)
Danzig
1977 (USA)
Northern Dancer 1961
Pas de Nom 1968
Princess Sucree
1979 (USA)
Roberto 1969
Queen Sucree* 1966
Pim Pam Pum
Br. 1992 (USA)
Thatching
1975 (IRE)
Thatch 1970
Abella 1968
Wyndalia
1987 (USA)
Seattle Slew 1974
Northernette* 1974
Northern Dancer 3Sx4Dx5D
Neartic 4Sx5D
Natalma 4Sx5D


1 Dam
02
Qualibet (BRA) (h. Burooj), Dam of:
07
Carta Nueva (BRA) (h. Gilded Time)
08
Didimo (BRA) (m. Nedawi) figuratión in 1 race in Argentina, $180.000. 3° Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini - Internacional (G1)., Stallion.
09
Emerald Fire (BRA) (h. Crimson Tide) Winner of 3cs. (1500-2000) and figs. in Brasil, $43.540. 3° Riboletta, 4° Grande Prêmio Roger Guedon (G3)., Dam of:
16
Iggy (BRA) (m. Agnes Gold)
17
Jack Bauer (ARG) (m. Agnes Gold) Winner of 3cs. (1700-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $2.389.460. 3° General Pueyrredon (G3), General Pueyrredon (G3).
18
Lloris (ARG) (m. War Command) figuratión in 1 race in Argentina, $52.000.
20
Napa Valley (ARG) (m. Il Campione) Winner (1800) and figs. in 8 races in Argentina, $4.914.500. 2° Macon (L).
21
One Last Time (ARG) (h. Seek Again) (Jul. 3)
10
Fora Do Ar (BRA) (m. Mastro Lorenzo) Winner of 3cs. (1300-1500) and figs. in Brasil, $33.503.
11
Galileu Galilei (BRA) (m. Shirocco)
13
LA VIE EN ROSE (BRA) (h. Nedawi) Winner of 7cs. (1600-2400) and figs. in Brasil, $172.350. 1° Osaf - Organizacion Sudamericana De Fomemto Del Sangre Pura De Carrera - Sap (G1), Duque De Caxias (G2), José Paulino Noruega (G3), Imprensa (L), 2° Organização Sulamericana De Fomento Ap Puro Sangue De Corrida (G1), 3° Presidente José Bonifácio Coutinho Nogueira (G2).
15
Triunfo Da Serra (BRA) (m. Vettori) Winner of 5cs. (1100-1400) and figs. in Uruguay, $610.032.
16
Xavi Gold (BRA) (m. First American) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Brasil, $74.957. 2° Associação Brasileira De Criadores E Proprietários Do Cavalo De Corrida - Race Regional (L), Brigada Militar, 3° Associação Gaúcha Dos Criadores E Propietários De Cavalos De Corrida, Presidente Fernando José Da Rocha - Abertura, Presidente Flávio José Gomes.
17
Nn/17-Qualibet (BRA) (m. First American)
18
CROMWELL (BRA) (m. Nedawi) Winner of 2cs. (2000) and figs. in 9 races in Brasil, $43.220. 1° Dezesseis De Julho (G2), 4° Doutor Frontin (G2).
19
Dreamer Winner (BRA) (m. Nedawi) Winner (1000) and figs. in Brasil, $17.670.

2 Dam
92
Pim Pam Pum (USA) (h. Thatching), Dam of:
02
Qualibet (BRA) (h. Burooj), see above.

3 Dam
87
Wyndalia (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Dam of:
92
Pim Pam Pum (USA) (h. Thatching), see above.
00
Deesalia (USA) (h. Deerhound), Dam of:
17
Dominio (MEX) (m. Shadowbdancing) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in México, $95.545. 4° XIII Clásico Consolación.

4 Dam
74
NORTHERNETTE (CAN) (h. Northern Dancer), Campeona 3 años, Campeona 2 años., Winner of 13cs., Top Flight H. (G1), Apple Blossom S. (G2), Chrysanthemum H. (G3), Mazarine S., Canadian Oaks, Selene S., Fury S., 2ª Spintser S. (G1), Firenze H. (G2), Black Helen Ha. (G2), Test S. (G3), Princess Elizabeth S., Queen Plate S.,  Star Shoot S., Bison City S. US$ 404.914. , Dam of:
81
Snowdonia (USA) (h. Alydar), Ganadora a los 3 años, US$3.564. , Dam of:
88
Shenandoah Snow (USA) (h. Secretariat), Sin figs. , Dam of:
94
Falls Church (USA) (h. Secret Hello), Ganadora a los 2 y 4 años, 3ª Arizona Oaks. US$ 21.332. , Mare.
96
YA TA HAY (USA) (m. Secret Hello), Ganador de 4cs. a los 2 y 3 años, John D. Marsh Stakes. US$ 75.342.
82
GOLD CREST (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Ganador de 3cs. en 4 actuaciones a los 2 y 3 años, Panasonic Beresford Stakes (G2), Barronstown Stud Stakes, 2º Gladness Stakes. US$ 44.725., Stallion.
83
SCOOT (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Ganadora de 5cs. a los 3 años, Flower Bowl Handicap (G1), 2ª Sarsar Stakes (L), 4ª Las Palmas Handicap (G2), Suwannee River Handicap (G3). US$ 153.940. , Dam of:
88
Broken Sky (h. Track Barron), No corrió. , Dam of:
97
Arcaro (m. Green Forest)
89
Individual Spirit (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), No corrió., Dam of:
06
INDIVIDUAL DANCE (h. Dance Brightly) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1000-1300) and figuratión in 6 races in Chile, $7.000.000. 1° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), 4° Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby., Dam of:
13
INDIVIDUAL MIND (h. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Chile, $26.310.000. 1° Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal, Corporación La Esperanza, 2° Lily Pons, 3° Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer, 4° Carita Tostada, Carlos Hirmas Atala, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, La Bastille, Telecanal., Mare.
90
Sakiyah (USA) (h. Secretariat), Ganadora de 3cs. a los 3 años, 2ª Cooper’s Ferry S., US$ 71.640.
94
Bring me Joy (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), No corrió. , Dam of:
00
Joyful Ballad (USA) (h. Saint Ballado), Ganadora de 3 cs., 3ª Florida Breeders’ Distaff Stakes. US$ 69.780.
87
Wyndalia (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), see above.
89
Fextal (USA) (h. Alleged), Sin figs. , Dam of:
94
Eubee (FRA) (h. Common Grounds), 2cs. a los 3 años, en Francia, US$37.181,3º Prix La Sorellina, ganadora en 3 actuaciones a los 4 y 5 años, US$77.200. , Dam of:
01
LENATAREESE (USA) (h. Broad Brush), Ganadora de 4cs. y varias figuraciones. Audubon Oaks (L), 2° Mrs. Revere S. (G2), My Charmer S. 3° Flawlessly S. , Dam of:
13
Taralena (USA) (h. Arch) figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $29.477. 3° La Prevoyante H. (G3)., Mare.
14
BIG BEND (USA) (m. Union Rags) Winner of 2cs. (2100-2400) and figuratión in Estados Unidos, $287.776. 1° Exacta Systems Dueling Grounds Derby, Sycamore S., 4° Cape Henlopen S..
95
Dynamism (FRA) (m. Caerleon), Ganador a los 3 años, en Inglaterra, US$10.326, 3º Magnolia S., 7 cs., entre los 5 a 8 años en Suecia.
98
Autumn Rhythm (GB) (h. Hernando), Dam of:
09
Madama Butterfly (ARG) (h. Belong To Me) Winner of 3cs. to 2 yo (1600-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $241.100. 3° Particula (G2), 4° Los Haras (G2).
90
Groomed to Win (USA) (m. Blushing Groom), 3cs. a los 3 años, 3º Meadwlands Budweiser Turf Classic S. (G3), US$71.850. Padrillo., Stallion.
95
TEQUILLERO (MEX) (m. Mr. Prospector)
96
Limbo (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
03
Grandmas' Girl (USA) (h. Miesque's Son), Dam of:
12
Rare Medal (USA) (h. Medaglia D'Oro), Dam of:
20
CONMAN (USA) (m. Constitution) Winner (1500) and figuratión in 2 races in Canada, $63.233. 1° Hamilton S., 2° Toronto Cup S. Presented by Crown Royal. Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1100-1400) and figs. in 10 races in Estados Unidos, $137.515.
16
Devious Charm (USA) (h. Into Mischief) Winner to 2 yo (1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $176.090. 2° Portofino Bay S.. No figs. to 2 yo in 1 race in Canada, $2.271., Mare.

5 Dam
67
SOUTH OCEAN (CAN) (h. New Providence), Ganadora de 4cs. a los 2 y 3 años, Canadian Oaks, Yearling Sales Stakes, 2ª Princess Elizabeth Stakes, Bison City Stakes, Maple Leaf Stakes, Belle Mahone Stakes, 3ª Natalma Stakes, Fairbank Handicap, My Dear Stakes, Mazarine Stakes. US$ 70147. , Dam of:
74
NORTHERNETTE (CAN) (h. Northern Dancer), see above.
76
OCEAN'S ANSWER (CAN) (h. Northern Answer), Ganadora de 3cs. y varias figuraciones. Natalma S., 2° Ontario Damsel S., 3° La Prevoyante S., Ontario Colleen H., Nandi S., Yearling Sales S. , Dam of:
83
Soundings (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Ganadora de 2cs. a los 4 años, US$ 26.005. , Dam of:
90
DIDYME (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), Ganador de 2cs. en 4 actuaciones  a los 2 años, en Francia, Prix Robert Papin (G2). US$ 83.967, 2cs. en Estados Unidos, 2º Reb’s Policy H (L), 3º Morvich H. (L), US$101.450.
91
GREEN TUNE (USA) (m. Green Dancer), Ganador de 5cs., Dubai Poule d´ Essai des Poulains-French 2.000 Guineas (G1), Prix d’ Ispahán (G1), Prix du Muguet (G2), Prix Montenica, 2º Prix du Rond-Point Range Rover (G2), 3º Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp (G1), Prix de Cabourg (G3). US$ 457.143., Stallion.
93
Ecoute (USA) (h. Manila), Ganadora de 2cs. a los 3 años, en Francia, Prix Isola Bella, 2ª Prix Vanteaux (G3), Prix Chloe (G3), 3ª Prix Saint-Alary (G1), Prix Solitude, US$115.004, y 2cs. a los  4 años en USA, Reloy H. (L), 2ª San Gorgonio H. (G2), Palomar H. (G3), 3ª Santa Barbara H. (G2). US$ 181.355. , Dam of:
00
Listen Indy (USA) (m. A.P. Indy), Ganador a los 2 años, 3º Norfolk S. (G2), US$ 119.240.
94
PAS DE REPONSE (USA) (h. Danzig), Campeona 2 Años en Francia. Ganadora de  4cs. a los 2 y 3 años, Prix de Meautry (G3), Prix d’Arenberg (G3), Prix Yaxowlef, Prix Imprudence, 2ª Prix du Palais-Royal (G3), 3º Prix Morny-Piaget (G1). US$ 223.104. Ganadora a los 2 años en Inglaterra, Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes (G1). US$ 124.217. , Dam of:
01
SUNDAY DOUBT (USA) (m. Sunday Silence), Ganador en Francia. Pr De Pont Neuf, 3° Pr De La Porte Maillot (G3).
07
SAYING (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Ganadora de 2cs. en Francia. Prix Herod.
96
Ne Coupez Pas (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador de 5cs. a los 2 y 5 años, en Francia, 2º Prix Yacowlef, US$82.665.
05
Oceanique (USA) (h. Forest Wildcat), Dam of:
10
SNOWDAY (FRA) (c. Falco), Ganador de 2cs. Prix du Bois (G3), 2º Prix Djebel (G3), 3º Prix Robert Papin (G2). Winner of 3cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $173.751. 1° Laurel Dash S., 3° Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S., Turf Monster S., 4° Wolf Hill S..
84
Tiramisú (USA) (h. Roberto), Ganadora a los 3 años, US$3.184. , Dam of:
93
LAC DESSERT (h. Lac Ouimet), Ganadora de 2cs. a los 2 años, en Inglaterra, 3º Milcars Star S., US$13.267, 4cs. a los 3 años, en NA, New York Oaks, US$65.442.
86
Devil's Oceanette (USA) (h. Devil's Bag), Dam of:
92
Miss Oceanette (h. Miswaki), Ganadora de 4cs. a los 3 y 4 años, 3º Selene S. (L), US$102.277. , Mare.
88
Macquarie Ridge (h. Cox's Ridge), Ganadora a los 4 y 5 años, en Irlanda, US$11.117, figs. a los 3 años, en Inglaterra, US$556. , Dam of:
96
Blue Ridge (h. Boundary), Ganadora de 3cs., entre los 2 a 4 años, en India, 3º Kingfisher Fillies’ Trial S., Bangalore One Thousand Guineas, US$36.902.
92
Tidal Treasure (USA) (h. Crafty Prospector), Dam of:
97
IGMAN (m. Mt. Livermore), Ganador de 3cs. en 5 actuaciones a los 3 años, en Inglaterra, Prix de Tourgeville, US$49.785.
93
Call Me Fleet (USA) (h. Afleet), Sin figs. , Dam of:
97
WARRIOR QUEEN (USA) (h. Quiet American), Ganadora de 2cs. en 4 actuaciones a los 2 años, en Irlanda, Go and Go Round Tower S., 2º Emirates Airline E.B.f. rockingham H., US$44.566, figs. a los 2 años en Inglaterra, 3º Queen Mary S. (G3), US$10.584., Dam of:
03
A. P. WARRIOR (USA) (m. A.P. Indy), Ganador de 4cs., 2 segundos y 3 terceros en USA- San Felipe S. (G2), La Jolla Handicap (G2), 2º Norfolk S. (G2), Affirmed H. (G3), 3º Santa Anita Derby (G1), Swaps Breeders´Cup S. (G2), Oak Tree Derby (G2)., Stallion.
00
Rapid Ransom (USA) (h. Red Ransom), Figuraciones. Debutante S. (G3). , Mare.
06
TIGER'S ROCK (USA) (m. Giant's Causeway), Ganador de 4cs. en USA. Gallant Fox H., Coyote Lakes S., exportado a Venezuela., Stallion.
09
Harriet (USA) (h. Hard Spun), Dam of:
17
Hartling (USA) (h. Mucho Macho Man) Winner of 2cs. (1700) and figs. in 4 races in Puerto Rico, $22.242. 2° Clasico Dia del Veterano S. (G2). Winner of 6cs. (4 to 2yo) (1300-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $94.360.
12
Flashaway (USA) (c. Eskendereya) Winner of 2cs. (1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $74.166. 2° Budweiser Special H., 3° Colonel Power Overnight S..
94
Speak softly to Me (USA) (h. Ogygian), Sin figs. , Dam of:
99
HIGH MAINTENANCE (GB) (h. Danehill), Ganadora de 4cs. a los 3 años en USA, Denise Rhudy Memorial S., 3º Valley View S. (G3), US$133.710, figs. a los 2 años, en Irlanda., Dam of:
14
MASTER MERION (USA) (c. Quality Road) Winner of 4cs. (1400-700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $323.800. 1° Franklin-Simpson S., Let It Ride S., 4° Hanshin Cup S. (G3).
96
Crafty Siren (h. Crafty Prospector), Figs. a los 2 años. , Dam of:
00
Dolly Dynamite (USA) (h. Lite The Fuse), Ganador a los 2 años, 2º Glorious Song S. (L), US$90.298., Mare.
77
LET 'S GO SOUTH (CAN) (m. One For All), Ganador de 5cs. New Year's Day H., 2° Victoria S.
78
STORM BIRD (CAN) (m. Northern Dancer), Campeón 2 años en Inglaterra e Irlanda.  Invicto en 5 actuaciones en Inglaterra e Irlanda, William Hill Dewhurst Stakes (G1), National Stakes (G2), Anglesey Stakes (G3), Larkspur Stakes (G3). US$ 168.891. Extraordinario Padrillo y Abuelo Materno., Stallion.
81
South Sea Dancer (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Ganadora, 2º Sacramento H., 3º Daddy’s Datsun Invitational H. US$ 62.200. , Dam of:
87
Island Wedding (h. Blushing Groom), 2cs. a  los 3 años, US$19.704. , Dam of:
93
WINTER ROMANCE (GB) (m. Cadeaux Genereux), 4cs. en Inglaterra, Tennent Caledonian Breweries Scottish Classic (G3), Strensall S., 3º Faucets for Pembrey in Wales Doonside Cup S., US$159.755, figs. a los 3 años, en Francia, 3º Prix Ridgway. Padrillo
95
Due South (GB) (h. Darshaan), Ganadora a los 2 años, 3º Shadwell Stud Cheshire Oaks, Bellway Homes Stardom S., US$25.894. , Dam of:
01
Southern Queen (GB) (h. Anabaa), Ganadora de dos carreras y varias figuraciones. Prix des Yearlings, 2° Prix Zeddaan LR., 3° Prix Herod LR.
91
SIGNAL TAP (USA) (m. Fappiano), 7cs. a los 3 y 5 años, Hialeah Turf Cup H. (G3), Bougainvillea H. (G3), 3º Man o’ War S. (G1), US$429.108. Padrillo., Stallion.
94
Longue Vue (USA) (h. Miswaki), Ganadora a los 3 y 4 años, US$36.162. , Dam of:
99
YOU 'LLBEINMYHEART (h. Broad Brush), Ganadora de 4cs. en seis presentaciones. Gentilly Handicap, Battler Star Handicap
00
DESTINY CALLS (USA) (h. With Approval), Gandora de 8cs. en 11 actuaciones a los 3 y 4 años, Louisiana Premier Night Distaff S., Red Camelia H., Victoria S., 2º Sarah Lane’s Oates, Gardenia S., US$313.870., Mare.
03
NOWANDFOREVERMORE (BRA) (m. Sky Classic), US$419.151 en USA.
95
Coral Sea (USA) (h. Rubiano), Ganadora de 4cs., y figs. US $ 129.010., Dam of:
00
Coral Genius (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Dam of:
06
DESERT POWER (m. Newfoundland) Winner of 17cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $69.965.500. 1° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Selección De Velocistas (G2), Altanero II, Criterium Velocistas, Diario Las Ultimas Noticias, Yumbel, Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metalmecan, Carlos Aguiar, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Juan Diuana Zamar, Ano Nuevo, 2° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Radio Carrera, Carlos Aguiar, Diario La Segunda, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, República Argentina, Senado De La República, 3° Terra.cl, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Delegaciones Extranjeras, República Argentina, Trabajadores De la Hípica, 4° Criterium Velocistas Ultra Banda Ancha Hogar Movistar, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Chilevisión, Chilevisión.
04
KATHLEENS REEL (USA) (h. Lemon Drop Kid), Ganadora de 6cs., y figs., Prime Rewards S., Strate Sunshine S., 2ª Goddess S., (L), 3ª Fleur De Lis Handicap (G2), Sixty Sails Handicap (G3), Treasure Chest S., Truly Bound H. US $ 233.859.
05
COOL COAL MAN (USA) (m. Mineshaft), Ganador de 10cs., y figs., Fountain Of Youth S. (G2), Skip Away S. (L), Albert The Great S., Spend A Buck S., Lord Of The Night S., Spend A Buck S., 2º Excelsior Breeders´ Cup S. (G3), Alysheba S. (G3), Majestic Light S. 3º Haskell Invitational S., (G1), Gulfstream Park H. (G2). US $ 807.328. , Stallion.
83
Oceana (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Sin figs. , Dam of:
91
West Indies (CAN) (h. Gone West), Sin figs. , Dam of:
95
Indian Halo (USA) (h. Halo), Dam of:
00
MEGAN 'S HALO (USA) (h. Jules), Ganadora de 7cs. Suffolk Downs Oaks, Highland Happening S.
02
INDIAN OCEAN (USA) (m. Stormy Atlantic), Winner of 3cs. and 2figs., US$176.460, 1° Affirmed H. (G3). 3° Swaps BCS (G2) en 5act. en USA., Stallion.
92
Colony Bay (CAN) (h. Pleasant Colony), Sin figs. , Dam of:
98
LINDSAY JEAN (USA) (h. Saint Ballado), 7 cs., Brown Bess H. (G3), Miss América H. (L), Moment to Buy H. (L), Autumn Leaves H., Palo Alto H., 2º Hillsborough H., Star Ball H., Golden Poppy H., Alameda County Fillies y Mares H., Lady Morvich H., 3º Yerba Buena Breeders’ Cup H. (G3), Star Ball H., US$388.160., Mare.
01
CROZET (USA) (h. Charismatic), Ganadora de tres carreras. Bay Meadows Oaks (L). , Mare.
05
Madagascat (USA) (h. Tale Of The Cat), Dam of:
14
Bird Is the Word (USA) (c. Birdstone) Winner (1700) and figuratión in Estados Unidos, $62.148. 2° Obviously Mile S..
18
Mademoiselle Nova (USA) (h. Into Mischief) Winner of 2cs. (1500) in 6 races in Canada, $66.529. figs. in Estados Unidos, $49.249. 2° Cellars Shiraz S..
98
BIWA SHINSEIHI (JPN) (m. Forty Niner), Ganador en Japón. Kakitsubata Kinen, Tochigi Marronnier Cup, 2° Tokyo Daishoten, February S. (JPN), Teio Sho, Mercury Cup, Sakurambo Kinen, 3° Zen-Nippon Thoroughbred Cup, Tokyo Daishoten, Heian S., Mercury Cup (JPN), Breeders' Gold Cup, Kakitsubata Kinen
84
Stormette (USA) (h. Assert), Ganadora a los 3 años, en Irlanda, 3º Shanbally House Stud S., US$5.736. , Dam of:
90
MARILLETTE (USA) (h. Diesis), Ganadora de 5cs. a los 2 y 3 años, en Inglaterra, Tattersalls Musidora S. (G3), May Hill S. (G3), US$100.700.
91
Khamsin (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Figs. a los 3 y 4 años, US$5.059. , Dam of:
96
Subeen (GB) (h. Caerleon), Ganadora a los 2 años, 3º Shaewell Stud Cheveley Park S. (G1), US$37.658., Dam of:
12
Place des Vosges (USA) (h. Pleasantly Perfect) figuratión in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $20.265. 2° CTT and TOC H.., Mare.
00
Khalkissa (USA) (h. Diesis), Dam of:
15
Kassie's Angel (BRA) (h. Agnes Gold) Winner of 4cs. (1300-2000) and figs. in Brasil, $60.570. 4° Oswaldo Aranha (G2).
93
STORM TROOPER (USA) (m. Diesis), Ganador a los 2 y 3 años de 7cs., en Inglaterra, Feilden S., 2º Anglo.African Holding Autumn S., 3º Westminster S. (G3), Winter Hill S. (G3), US$48.431, 5 cs a los 4 y 5 años, en NA, Hollywood Turf H. (Gr.º, San Marino H., 2º San Luis Rey S. (G2), Arlington H. (G2), Hialeah Turf Cup H. (G3), US$574.251. Padrillo., Stallion.
00
Armourette (USA) (h. Rahy), Dam of:
09
Archerette (USA) (h. Arch), Dam of:
18
HARLAN ESTATE (CAN) (c. Kantharos) Winner of 3cs. (1600-1800) and figs. in 10 races in Canada, $261.486. 2° King Edward S. (G2), Prince of Wales S., 4° Breeders' S.. Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $356.272. 1° FanDuel Tapit S., 2° River City S. (G3), Presque Isle Mile S., 3° Arlington S. (G3), 4° Baffle S..
05
Barometer (USA) (h. Point Given), Dam of:
11
Hobe Wins (USA) (h. Exchange Rate), Dam of:
20
Win Me Over (USA) (c. Tamarkuz) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $140.958. 2° Indiana Futurity, 4° Governor's H., Snack H..
13
GIADA VEGAS (USA) (h. Scat Daddy) Winner of 3cs. (1700) and figuratión in 6 races in Canada, $100.969. Winner (1700) and figuratión in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $63.340. 1° Blushing K. D. S., 2° Marie G. Krantz Memorial S.., Mare.
17
Battleofwinterfell (USA) (h. Declaration of War) figuratión in 1 race in Canada, $3.805. 4° Glorious Song S.. Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $90.500. 3° Exacta Systems Juvenile Fillies S..
85
Northern State (USA) (m. Northern Dancer), Ganador a los 2 años, 4º Panasonic Beresford S. (G2), US$2.137.