rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Museeb 2002, USA

Danzig (Northern Dancer) out of Elle Seule by Exclusive Native
Colt Bay 18 yo - May 8, 2002

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

Chincha

Farm Information

Haras La Qallana

Danzig
B. 1977 (USA)
Northern Dancer
B. 1961 (CAN)
Neartic
1954 (USA)
Nearco 1935
Lady Angela 1944
Natalma*
1957 (USA)
Native Dancer 1950
Almahmoud* 1947
Pas de Nom
Dk B. 1968 (USA)
Admiral's Voyage
1959 (USA)
Crafty Admiral 1948
Olympia Lou 1952
Petitioner
1952 (GB)
Petition 1944
Steady Aim 1943
Elle Seule
Ch. 1983 (USA)
Exclusive Native
Ch. 1965 (USA)
Raise a Native
1961 (USA)
Native Dancer 1950
Raise You* 1946
Exclusive*
1953 (USA)
Shut Out 1939
Good Example 1944
Fall Aspen*
Ch. 1976 (USA)
Pretense
1963 (USA)
Endeavour II 1942
Imitation 1951
Change Water
1969 (USA)
Swaps 1952
Portage* 1952
Native Dancer 4Sx4D
Hyperion 5Sx5D
Polynesian 5Sx5D
Geisha 5Sx5D


1 Dam
83
ELLE SEULE (USA) (h. Exclusive Native), Ganadora de 3cs. y Figs. en USA y Francia. Pr D´Astarte (G2), Pr Des Tuileries, 2ª Pr Du Bois (G3), Pr L´Opera (G2), 3ª Pr De Royaumont (G3), 4ª Pr Fille De L´Air (G3). US$ 95.416., Dam of:
88
Only Seule (USA) (h. Lyphard), Ganadora en Francia. US$ 17.864., Dam of:
93
OCCUPANDISTE (IRE) (h. Kaldoun), Ganadora de 6cs. y Figs. en Francia. Pr Des Reservoirs (G3), Pr Maurice De Gheest (G1), Pr De La Foret (G1), Pr De La Porte Maillot (G3), 2ª Pr Casimir Delamarre, 3ª Pr Coronation (FR. US$ 299.209., Dam of:
03
Impressionnante (GB) (h. Danehill), Dam of:
10
Intello (ALE) (m. Galileo), Stallion.
99
Buck Aspen (ARG) (h. Seeking the Gold), Dam of:
11
Bathala (IRE) (h. Montjeu) Ganadora of 2cs. (1400-1600) and 4 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Argentina, $157.050., Dam of:
17
Bertolini (ARG) (m. Catcher in the Rye)
18
Biscotella (ARG) (h. Lizard Island) (Sep. 29)
89
Toujours Elle (USA) (h. Lyphard), Dam of:
96
Tamgeed (USA) (h. Woodman), Dam of:
08
Dixie Raquel (USA) (h. Dixie Union) Ganadora of 2cs. a los 2 años (1300-1400) and figuración in 9 presentaciones en Perú, $12.350., Dam of:
14
Raquella (PER) (h. Empire King) Ganadora (1300) and 6 figs. en Perú, $8.846.
15
Dixie Joy (PER) (m. Minister's Joy) Ganador (1000) and 5 figs. en Perú, $10.322.
16
MAZARIN (PER) (m. Buenos Dias) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Argentina Ganador of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-2400) and 3 figs. in 10 presentaciones en Perú, $95.440. 1° Postin (G2), Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3), Empery, Libertador Simón Bolívar, 2° Claudio Fernández Concha (G3), 3° Baldomero Aspíllaga (G3), 4° República de Chile.
18
S.N.2018-166 (PER) (h. Empire King) (Jul. 26)
10
Ruud (m. Van Nistelrooy) 2 figs. en Perú, $2.600.
13
Glorificado (m. Sightseeing) Ganador (1200) in 5 presentaciones en Chile, $1.700.000.
01
Kalimenta (USA) (h. Rahy), Dam of:
10
Over Souled (CAN) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
17
Truly Fabulous (USA) (h. Alpha Bettor) Ganadora (1100) and 3 figs. in 6 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $13.830.
91
MEHTHAAF (USA) (h. Nureyev), Ganadora de 4cs. y Figs. en Inglaterra, Francia e Irlanda. Irish 1000 Guineas (G1), Tripleprint Celebration Mile (G2), Shadwell Nell Gwyn S. (G3), 3ª Pr Marcel Boussac (G1), Lowther S. (G2), Pr Jacques le Marois (G1), Pr Du Haras De Fresnay-Le-Buffard (G1), Coronation S. (G1). US$ 381.798.
92
Jawlaat (USA) (h. Dayjur), Dam of:
98
Khulan (USA) (h. Bahri), Ganadora y figs,., en 6 presentaciones en Inglaterra. 2ª Peugeot Lowther S. (G2).
02
Ebtikaar (IRE) (m. Darshaan), Ganador de 3cs., y figs., en Inglaterra. US $ 72.868.
93
Duja (USA) (m. Dayjur), Stallion.
94
ELNADIM (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 5cs. y Figs. en USA e Inglaterra. Racal Diadem S. (G2), Hopeful S., Darley July Cup (G1), 2º Duke Of York S. (G3), 3º Tripleprint Temple S. (G2), Nureyev S. (L). US$ 322.945 , Stallion.
95
ASHRAAKAT (USA) (h. Danzig), Ganadora de 3cs. y Figs. en Inglaterra. Charlotte S., Kyoto Sceptre S., 2ª Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn S. (G3), Oak Tree S. US$ 75.664, Dam of:
00
Al Durrah (USA) (h. Darshaan), Dam of:
11
Al Dia (ARG) (h. Halling) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Argentina, Dam of:
16
Zensational Day (ARG) (m. Zensational)
12
A La Deriva (ARG) (h. Easing Along) Ganadora (1100) and 2 figs. in 4 presentaciones en Argentina, $80.390.
14
Abi Di Oru (ARG) (m. Sixties Icon)
15
Alvarinho (ARG) (m. Emperor Richard) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Argentina
16
Alvarinha (ARG) (h. Manipulator) Sin figs. in 2 presentaciones en Argentina
17
Aldeano Violento (ARG) (m. Violence)
18
Avec Moi (ARG) (h. Sabayon) (Oct. 2)
07
Alrubaa (USA) (h. Aldebaran), Dam of:
12
Always Freud (ARG) (m. Freud) Ganador (1100) and 6 figs. en Argentina, $192.421.
14
Al Divan (ARG) (h. Freud)
16
Al Greeley (ARG) (h. Horse Greeley)
17
All Strategy (ARG) (m. Strategic Prince)
08
Aqtaar (USA) (c. Smart Strike) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $64.
97
Abuzaid (USA) (m. Nureyev), Stallion.
02
Museeb (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 4cs. y 10 figs., en Inglaterra, Canadá y USA. 2° My Frenchman S., 2° King Charles 2nd S., 3° Bold Venture S. (L), 3° Thoroughbred S. US $217.394. , Stallion.

2 Dam
76
FALL ASPEN (USA) (h. Pretense), Ganadora de 8ca. en Estados Unidos, Matron S. (G1), Astarita S. (G3), Prioress S. US$ 198.037., Dam of:
82
NORTHERN ASPEN (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Ganadora de 5cs. y Figs. en USA, Inglaterra y Francia. Gamely H. (G1), B. Thoughtful S., Pr D´Astarte (G2), 2ª Santa Barbara H. (G1), Santa Ana H. (G1), Pr Quincey (G3). US $249.287., Dam of:
92
Mocdavia (USA) (h. Blushing John), Dam of:
97
Aspen Leaf (JPN) (h. Sunday Silence), Ganadora y fig. en Japon., Dam of:
05
REGINETTA (JPN) (h. French Deputy), Ganadora de 4cs. y 6 figs., en Japon. Oka Sho, Fukushima Himba S. (G3), 2° Hokkaido Shimbun Hai Queen S., 3° Hochi Hai Fillies Revue, 3° Kansai Telecasting Corp Sho Rose S., 3° Yushun Himba, 3° Fuchu Himba S. (G3). US $2.538.356.
02
Updraft (JPN) (c. El Condor Pasa), Ganador de 5cs. y 9 figs., en Japon. 2° Keisei Hai Autumn H. (G3), 2° Port Island S., 3° Capital S. US $1.286.463.
97
Candace In Aspen (USA) (h. Woodman), Dam of:
09
Crystal In Aspen (ARG) (h. Theatrical) figuración in 2 presentaciones en Argentina, $12.950., Dam of:
15
Cristoforo Colombo (ARG) (m. Freud) Ganador of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200) and 2 figs. en Argentina, $356.800. 3° Antartida Argentina (L).
13
COPPER (ARG) (h. Exchange Rate) Ganadora of 2cs. a los 2 años (800-1100) and 8 figs. en Argentina, $516.811. 1° Precoces 2013 (Clasificatorio) (2°Turno), 2° Wilfredo Latham (L), 3° Raul Lottero (L), 4° Derli A. Gomez (G3).
98
Jade Aspen (USA) (h. Jade Hunter), No Corrió., Dam of:
05
Paracaidas (USA) (h. War Chant), Ganadora de 3cs. y 2 fig., en USA. US $117.993., Dam of:
14
Lucky Duck (m. Lookin At Lucky) Ganador of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and 4 figs. in 9 presentaciones en Chile, $12.753.750. 2° Copa Zañartu Remates, 4° Nacional Machos Y Hembras.
83
ELLE SEULE (USA) (h. Exclusive Native), see above.
85
MAZZACANO (USA) (m. Alleged), Ganador de 3cs. en Inglaterra, Goodwood Cup (G3), 2º Gold Cup (G1), Insulpak Sagaro Stakes (G3), 2º March Stakes, 3º Coloroll Yorkshire Cup (G2).
86
COLORADO DANCER (IRE) (h. Shareef Dancer), Ganadora de 3cs. y Figs. en USA y Francia.Pr De Pomone (G2), Pr Minerve (G3), 2ª Pr De Malleret (G2), 3ª Pr Vermeille (G1), Yellow Ribbon S. (G1), 4ª Matriarch S. (G1). US$ 127.017 , Dam of:
92
Denver County (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Ganador y Figs. en USA y Francia. 3º Pr Greffulhe (G2). US$ 55.972, Stallion.
96
DUBAI MILLENNIUM (GB) (m. Seeking the Gold), Ganador de 9cs. en 11 presentaciones en Inglaterra, Francia y USA. Pr Jacques Le Marois (G1), Queen Elizabeth 2nd S. (G1), Pr Eugene Adam (G2), Predominate S., Prince Of Wales´s S. (G1), Dubai World Cup (G1), Maktoum Challenge-Round 3. US$ 4.418.589 , Stallion.
08
Ragsah (IRE) (h. Shamardal), Dam of:
15
Richmond Avenue (IRE) (h. Invincible Spirit) figuración in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $24.000. 3° Goldikova S. (G2).
88
Sheroog (USA) (h. Shareef Dancer), Dam of:
99
Gorband (USA) (h. Woodman), Dam of:
07
EUROPA POINT (IRE) (h. Rock of Gibraltar), Ganadora de 3cs. en Sud Africa. L. Jaffee Empress Club S. (G1), President´s Champions Challenge S. (G1), Acadia H. (G3).
89
HAMAS (IRE) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 5cs. en Inglaterra, July Cup (G1), Duke Of York S. (G2), Bentinck S.s, 2º Hopeful S. US$ 237.814, Stallion.
90
FORT WOOD (USA) (m. Sadler's Wells), Ganador de 3cs. en Francia, GP De Paris (G1), Prix Noailles (G2). US$ 359.995, Stallion.
92
TIMBER COUNTRY (USA) (m. Woodman), Ganador en Estados Unidos. Breeders´ Cup Juvenile S. (G1), Moet Champagne S. (G1), Preakness S. (G1), Balboa S. (G3) , 2° San Felipe S. (G2), 3° Kentucky Derby (G1), San Rafael S. (G2), Del Mar Futurity (G2). US$ 1.560.400 , Stallion.
93
PRINCE OF THIEVES (USA) (m. Hansel), Ganador de 2cs. y 3 figs., en USA. Santa Catalina S. (L), 2° Swaps S. (G2), 2° Lexington S. (G2), 3° Kentucky Derby (G1). US $368.474.
95
BIANCONI (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 3cs. en Inglaterra, Francia e Irlanda. Racal Diadem S. (G2), 2º Phoenix Sprint S. (G3). US$ 135.150, Stallion.

3 Dam
69
Change Water (USA) (h. Swaps), Ganadora en Estados Unidos., Dam of:
76
FALL ASPEN (USA) (h. Pretense), see above.
77
Paintbrush (USA) (h. Bold Hour), Ganadora de de 3cs. en USA, 3ª Rare Perfume S. US$ 66.140, Dam of:
83
She's A Talent (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Dam of:
98
Talented Lady (USA) (h. Theatrical), Dam of:
12
Thabor (ARG) (m. Catcher in the Rye) Ganador of 6cs. (1600-2000) and 3 figs. en Argentina, $968.768. 4° 25 De Mayo (G1).
89
Sea View Picture (USA) (h. Pirate's Bounty), Dam of:
01
Clearsoul (USA) (h. Southern Halo), Dam of:
11
Cool Warrior (ARG) (m. Majestic Warrior) Ganador of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and 5 figs. en Argentina, $199.340. 3° Islas Malvinas (L).
06
Sara Luz (USA) (h. Chapel Royal) Ganadora a los 2 años (1200) and 2 figs. in 9 presentaciones en Perú, $6.580., Dam of:
13
Espectacular Boy (PER) (m. Flanders Fields) Ganador a los 2 años (1300) and 8 figs. en Perú, $21.618. 2° Carlos II Watson y Eduardo F.G. Watson (L), 3° Biografo, Stash, 4° Federico Roggero Barreda.
93
Magic Paintbrush (USA) (h. Pirate's Bounty), Dam of:
00
Ballade's Magic (USA) (h. Saint Ballado), Dam of:
17
Bailey On Ice (CAN) (h. Mighty Vow) 4 figs. en Canada, $1.672. 3° C.T.H.S. Mare Futurity, 4° Fillies Oaks S..
94
Artistic (USA) (h. Pirate's Bounty), Dam of:
03
Lady Renaissance (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Dam of:
15
THERAPIST (USA) (c. Freud) Ganador (1400) and 7 figs. in 8 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $138.795. 1° First Defence S., 2° Mohawk S., 3° West Point S., 4° Ashley T. Cole S., Kingston S..
17
FRESCO (USA) (h. Freud) Ganadora (1700) and 6 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $97.990. 1° New York Stallion Series S., 4° New York Stallion Series S..
78
McCracken (USA) (m. Pretense), 3° Futurity S. (G1)., Stallion.
83
Brackish (USA) (h. Alleged), Ganadora en Estados Unidos., Dam of:
89
Merzouk (USA) (m. Theatrical), Ganador de 2 carreras en Francia eItalia, Prix Frederic De Lagrange (FR), 2º Derby Italiano (G1)(ITY).
90
PACIFIC WEST (USA) (m. Gone West), Ganador de Marfa Breeders´ Cup Handicap (L). 2° Phoenix S. (L).
96
Wind River (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
10
Spring Water (USA) (h. Spring at Last), Dam of:
18
ALEXANDRIA (USA) (h. Constitution) Ganadora of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (900-1100) and figuración in 4 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $137.160. 1° Best of Ohio Miss Ohio S., Jim Morgan Memorial Tah Dah S., 3° Pocahontas S. (G3).
98
Jenny Lake (USA) (h. Danzig), Dam of:
03
Pine Shelter (USA) (h. Chester House), Dam of:
14
Diego Ramón (VEN) (m. Thunder Ridge) Ganador (1300) and 3 figs. in 6 presentaciones en Venezuela, $332.895.040. 3° Clásico Guardia Nacional Bolivariana de Venezuela (G2), 4° Clásico Ejército Nacional Bolivariano (G2).
08
ANDELUNA (USA) (h. Mineshaft) Ganadora of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and 10 figs. en Perú, $92.605. 1° Enrique Aguinaga Asenjo, Ilustre Colegio De Abogados De Lima, Luis Rodríguez Mariátegui (F), 2° Cesar Del Rio (G3), Edgardo Gereda Peschiera (f), Estados Unidos, 3° Carlos Acuña Rey, Ilustre Colegio de Abogados de Lima, Reina Isabel II, 4° Ministerio Público., Mare.
89
Existentialist (USA) (h. Relaunch), Ganadora de 2cs. US$ 54.372, Dam of:
96
YOUBETTERBELIEVEIT (USA) (h. Kris S.), Ganadora de 3cs. y figs. en USA. Kattegat´s Pride S. (L). US$ 138.551., Mare.
99
Governor Hickel (USA) (m. Gulch), Ganadora de 3cs. y figs. en USA. 2ª Lafayette S. (G3), 3ª Swale S. (G3). US $ 117.210.
05
Exit Victorious (CAN) (h. Vindication), Dam of:
11
VICTOR WILD (ARG) (m. Offlee Wild) Ganador of 12cs. (1000-1200) and 24 figs. en Argentina, $2.363.233. 1° Onesto Puente (L), Dia De La Bandera, Refinado Tom, 2° General Manuel Belgrano (G2), Asociacion Bonaerense De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera (G3), Coronel Pringles (G3), Onesto Puente (L), Municipalidad De La Plata, Snow Cat, 3° Coronel Pringles (G3), Julio Corte (L), Try Twice, 4° Julio Corte (L), Onesto Puente (L), Dia De La Bandera.

4 Dam
52
Portage (USA) (h. War Admiral), Ganadora y Figs. en USA. US$ 6.250, Dam of:
58
Blue Canoe (USA) (h. Jet Pilot), Ganadora. , Dam of:
63
Wind Ridge (USA) (h. Hill Prince), Dam of:
69
My Heritage (USA) (h. Independence), No Corrió., Dam of:
78
MR. GREEK (USA) (m. Greek Answer), Ganador de 21cs. El Paso Chamber Of Commerce H., 3º Pilgrim H., Kentahten S.
75
Elderflower (USA) (h. Master Hand), Ganadora de 2cs. 3ª Pontalba S., Dam of:
80
MASTER NAVAJO (USA) (m. Navajo), Ganador de 22cs, Harvest H., 2º Adio Amigos Claiming H., 3º Con Jackson Claiming H.
93
COUNTRY FLOWER (USA) (h. Country Pine), Campeona Mayor, Campeona 3 años., Ganadora de 6cs. República del Perú, 2ª Fundación de Panamá La Vieja.
65
WILDWOOK (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), Ganadora de 4cs. Adirondack S., Dam of:
71
Ride The Trails (USA) (h. Prince John), No corrió., Dam of:
75
IVY ROAD (USA) (h. Dr. Fager), Ganadora de 6cs. Chapman H., 2ª Hydrangea H., Manta H., Mare.
77
MOVIN' MONEY (USA) (h. Dr. Fager), Ganadora de 3cs. Del Mar Oaks (G2), 3ª Linda Vista H. (G3)., Mare.
79
MOCHILA (USA) (h. In Reality), Ganadora de 9cs. Busher H., 2ª Ruffian H. (G1), Long Look H. (G2), 3ª Beldame S. (G1), Ladies H. (G1), Grey Flight H., Mare.
80
COZZENE (USA) (m. Caro), Campeón en Pasto en USA. Ganador de 10cs. Breeders´s Cup Mile (G1), Longfellow H. (G2), Oceanport H. (G3), Cliff Hanger S., 2º United nations H. (G1), Bernard Baruch H. (G2), Palisades H., 3º Breeders´Cup Mile S.(G1), Man O´War S. (G1), Bernard Baruch H. (G2), etc., Stallion.
72
LARAMIE TRAIL (USA) (m. Swaps), Ganador de 5cs. Gotham S. (G2), Bay Shore S. (G3), 2º Swift S. (G2), Withers S. (G2)., Stallion.
71
River Guide (USA) (h. Drone), No Corrió., Dam of:
78
Noura (USA) (h. Key To The Kingdom), Dam of:
93
Norwolf (USA) (h. Wolf Power), 3° Toddler Breeders´ Cup S. (L).
79
Lady Ann's Key (USA) (h. Key To The Kingdom), Ganadora de 2cs. 2ª Rushland S., Dam of:
90
Longtime Associate (USA) (h. Star de Naskra), 2° Sunland Park Fall Thoroughbred Fut., Las Cruces Handicap., Mare.
81
Foolish River (USA) (h. Full Out), Dam of:
92
KENTUCKY BY EIGHT (USA) (h. Eastern Echo), Ganadora de 4cs. y 5fgs. Pr Asoc Cria/prop Cav Corr Do R.j. (G2), Gp Cordeiro Da Graca (G2), Pr Jockey Club De Sao Paulo (L) ( 2 veces ). 2° Gp Cordeiro Da Graca (G2) ( 2 veces ), Gp Acpcc Rio De Janeiro (G2). 3° Gp Adhemar De Faria (G3), Gp Asoc Brasileira C.c.c. (G1)., Mare.
94
RIVER WILD (CAN) (m. Proper Reality), Ganador de 6cs. y 3fgs. Stampede Futurity (L), Alberta Premier´s Futurity, Hoofprint On My Heart Handicap, President´s Handicap, Ky Alta Handicap, Finale Handicap. 2° Alberta Derby (L). 3° Yearling Sales S., Edmonton Juvenile S.
82
LOMAX (USA) (m. Star de Naskra), Ganador de De Anza S. (L). 3° Del Mar Futurity (G1).
87
ICY FOLLY (USA) (h. Icecapade), Ganadora de 4cs. Debutante S. (L), Betsy Ross H., Mike Donohoe Memorial S., 2ª Sorority S. (G3), Bassinet S. (L), Lady’s Secret S. (L), Clipsetta S. (L), Ingenue H., 3ª Astoria S. (G3), Washington Oaks (L)., Mare.
89
Consenting Lady (USA) (h. Fappiano), Dam of:
03
NORTHERN LADY (USA) (h. Cat Power), Ganador de Hoosier Silver Cup S.
90
Tatum Canyon (USA) (m. Secreto), 2° Hollywood Juvenile Championship S. (G2).
92
Miss Represented (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), Dam of:
01
BOOTS ARE WALKING (USA) (m. Storm Boot), Ganador de Bill Thomas Memorial Handicap. 2° K.L.A.Q. Handicap.
76
Blue Tepee (USA) (h. Sir Ivor), Ganadora de 5cs. Doylestown H., 3ª Meadow Queen S., Dam of:
90
TIA GIGI (USA) (h. Assert), Campeona Mayor, Caballo del Año, Campeona 3 años., Ganadora de 15cs. XCI Derby Nacional (G1), Jockey Club del Perú (G1), Ciudad de Lima (G2), dos veces, Felipe Pardo Barreda y Aramburu (G2), Ernesto Ayulo Pardo (G2), Comercio (G3), Pedro García Miró (G3), dos veces, Competencia (G3), República de Chile, Roberto Alvarez Calderón, Enrique Swayne Wallace, Reina Isabel de Inglaterra, 2ª Independencia (G1), Asociación de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera del Perú (G2), Mariano I. Prado (G2), Hipódromo de Monterrico (G2), Felipe Pado Barrera (G2), 3ª Enrique Ayulo Pardo (G1), Polla de Potrancas (G1)., Dam of:
10
GO GO GIGI (USA) (h. Suave) Ganadora of 8cs. (2 to 2yo) (1300-1900) and 18 figs. en Perú, $78.834. 1° Republica del Paraguay (F), 4° Eduardo Escribens - Estudie su Polla, Grozny., Mare.
92
Baby Bela (USA) (h. Jungle Blade), Dam of:
04
Bali (PER) (h. Apprentice) Ganadora of 6cs. (1000-1200) and 33 figs. en Perú, $51.292. 2° Enrique Aguinaga Asenjo, 3° Dardanus, 4° Gustavo Luna Vertiz (L)., Mare.
09
Miu Miu (PER) (h. Flanders Fields) Ganadora of 4cs. (1200-1500) and 15 figs. en Perú, $111.645. 2° Selectos - Potrancas, 3° Enrique Ayulo Pardo (G1)., Mare.
12
Maracana (PER) (h. Flanders Fields) Ganadora of 5cs. (1200-1500) and 24 figs. en Perú, $57.304. 4° Enrique Aguinaga Asenjo, Héroe Nacional Capitán F.A.P. José Abelardo Quiñones Gonzales - Gran General del Aire.
78
Saratoga Fleet (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), Ganadora en Debut., Dam of:
82
TRUNK (USA) (h. Danzig), Ganadora de 2cs. La Habra S. (L), 3ª Junior Miss S., Sorrento S., Katonka S., 4ª Santa Susana S. (G1)., Dam of:
91
Golden Braids (USA) (h. Forty Niner), Ganadora de 3cs. 2ª La Troienne S., 3ª Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Revee Scheley Jr. S. (G2). , Mare.
85
Saratoga Warning (USA) (h. Caveat), Ganadora de 2cs. , Dam of:
92
ACT SMART (USA) (m. Smarten), Ganador de 13cs. Juvenile S., Royal Fols H., 2º Hopeful H., Stallion.
86
Spa Warning (USA) (h. Caveat), Ganadora. , Dam of:
98
TWO ITEM LIMIT (USA) (h. Twining), Ganadora de 7cs. Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Comely S. (G3), Tempted S. (G3), 2ª Gazelle H. (G1), Las Virgenes S. (G1), Adirondack S. (G2), 3ª Breeders’ Cup Distaff S. (G1), Alabama S. (G1), Odgen Phipps H. (G1), Delaware H. (G3)., Mare.
88
Seasonal Attire (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), Dam of:
95
MADDYS A WINNER (USA) (h. Septieme Ciel), Ganadora de 7cs. Montclair State College S., 3ª George Rosenberg Nenorial S., Navajo Princess S.
89
Porizkova (USA) (h. Polish Navy), Ganadora de 7cs., Dam of:
94
LIPSTICK (USA) (h. Smarten), Ganadora de 6cs. Jacob France S. (L), Toes Knows S., 2º Gold Digger S., Mare.
91
ALILBITOREALITY (USA) (m. Proper Reality), Ganador de 7cs. Lago Mar H. (L), My Frenchman S., 2º Key Largo S., Needles S., 3º Carry Back S. (L), Everglades S. (L).
92
Classy Ensign (USA) (h. Polish Navy), Dam of:
09
CLASSY COVE (USA) (c. Rockport Harbor) Ganador of 3cs. (1600-1800) and 10 figs. en Estados Unidos, $20.962. 1° Run for the Silver S., 3° Pocatello Downs Feature S..
59
Rainy Lake (USA) (m. Royal Charger), Ganador 11cs. y Figs. en USA. Palm Beach H., 2º Hibiscus S., Saranac H., Select H., Paumonok H., Roseben H., Royal Palm H., Royal Poinciana H., 3º Paumonok H., Gravesend H., Palm Beach H. US$ 126.804 , Stallion.
60
Pack Trip (USA) (m. My Babu), Ganador de 11cs. y Figs. USA. Fall Highweight H., 2º Hibiscus S., Inaugural S., 3º Futurity S. US$ $120.928, Stallion.
61
Black Mountain (USA) (m. Tudor Minstrel), Ganador de 13cs. y Figs. en USA. Swift S., Select H., 2º Futurity S., 3º Delaware Valley S., Cherry Hill H., Rumson H. US$ 194.094, Stallion.
63
Wyoming Wildcat (USA) (m. Gallant Man), Ganador de 13cs. y Figs. en USA. Delaware Valley H. US$ 127.332
69
Change Water (USA) (h. Swaps), see above.

5 Dam
39
Carillon (USA) (h. Case Ace), Dam of:
52
Portage (USA) (h. War Admiral), see above.