rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


A Little Warm 2007, USA

Stormin Fever (Storm Cat) out of Minidar by Alydar
Colt Bay 13 yo - March 21, 2007

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Stormin Fever
Dk B. 1994 (USA)
Storm Cat
Dk B. 1983 (USA)
Storm Bird
1978 (CAN)
Northern Dancer 1961
South Ocean* 1967
Terlingua
1976 (USA)
Secretariat 1970
Crimson Saint* 1969
Pennant Fever
Dk B. 1989 (USA)
Seattle Slew
1974 (USA)
Bold Reasoning 1968
My Charmer* 1969
Letty's Pennant
1982 (USA)
Bold Forbes 1973
Nalees Flying Flag 1975
Minidar
RO. 1990 (USA)
Alydar
Ch. 1975 (USA)
Raise a Native
1961 (USA)
Native Dancer 1950
Raise You* 1946
Sweet Tooth*
1965 (USA)
On and On 1956
Plum Cake* 1958
Minstrella
RO. 1984 (USA)
The Minstrel
1974 (CAN)
Northern Dancer 1961
Fleur 1964
Flight Dancer
1968 (USA)
Misty Flight 1955
Courbette 1957
Northern Dancer 4Sx4D
Native Dancer 4Dx5D
Neartic 5Sx5D
Natalma 5Sx5D


1 Dam
90
MINIDAR (USA) (h. Alydar), Ganadora of 8cs. and 4figs., Chicago Breeders´Cup Handicap (G3), Camilla Urso H. (L), Jersey Lilly H. (L), 3ª A Gleam H. (G2). , Dam of:
96
Ministorm (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
04
MINI SERMON (USA) (h. Pulpit), Ganadora of 5cs. and 5figs., Top Flight H. (G2), Marking Time S., Sweetest Chant S., 3ª Lexus Raven Run S. (G2), Sabin H. (G3), Fit For A Queen S. , Dam of:
16
Homily (USA) (h. Super Saver) Sin figs. in 3 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $1.290.
17
Imwaytoocoolforyou (USA) (h. Tiznow) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $400.
05
Dignified Air (USA) (h. Grand Slam), Dam of:
12
Real Windy (USA) (c. Corinthian) Ganador (1200) and 2 figs. in 3 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $1.775.
13
Cajolery (USA) (h. Flatter), Dam of:
18
Private Union (USA) (m. Liaison) 3 figs. in 4 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $18.813.
15
Grand Air (USA) (c. Data Link) Ganador of 5cs. (1000-1200) and 15 figs. en Estados Unidos, $74.292.
16
Time N Money (USA) (c. Congrats) Ganador of 4cs. (900) and 2 figs. in 10 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $18.970.
17
Do Me a Favor (USA) (h. Majesticperfection) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $49.
08
Pulsating (USA) (h. Pulpit), Dam of:
15
Rocknbowl (USA) (m. Smart Strike) Ganador (1100) in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $6.600.
17
Pharoah's Heart (USA) (h. American Pharoah)
97
Minizig (USA) (h. Danzig), Dam of:
07
Tapzig (USA) (h. Pleasant Tap), Dam of:
13
Cry Me A River (ARG) (m. Not For Sale) Ganador of 3cs. (1400-1600) and 10 figs. en Argentina, $1.439.156. 2° Palermo (G1), 3° Estrellas Mile (G1), General Jose De San Martin (G3), Malvinas Argentinas (L), 4° Estrellas Classic (G1).
14
Not For Tap (ARG) (h. Not For Sale) Ganadora of 3cs. (1000-1200) and 3 figs. in 9 presentaciones en Argentina, $317.200.
15
TIT RULER (ARG) (h. Roman Ruler) Ganadora of 6cs. (1200-1600) and 4 figs. in 10 presentaciones en Argentina, $3.692.875. 1° Longines Cup - Ricardo, Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernández Guerrico (G2), Fallow, 2° Frari.
16
Tollander (ARG) (h. Cima De Triomphe) figuración in 2 presentaciones en Argentina, $15.600.
18
Total Winner (ARG) (m. Orpen) (Aug. 1)
10
Kiss the Lady (USA) (h. Quiet American), Ganadora and 2figs., 2ª Ruthless S., Dearly Precious S. , Dam of:
15
Super Sol (USA) (m. Awesome Again) Ganador (1400) and 3 figs. in 6 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $25.017.
16
Lunar Illusion (USA) (m. Malibu Moon)
18
Icy Kiss (USA) (h. Frosted) Sin figs. in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $360.
99
Ministar (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Stallion.
01
Deputy Squealie (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Dam of:
07
Mini Squeal (USA) (h. Thunder Gulch), Dam of:
14
Baku Dancer (USA) (c. Big Surf) 8 figs. en Estados Unidos, $12.776.
06
Minishaft (USA) (h. Mineshaft), Dam of:
11
LOUDEN'S GRAY (USA) (c. Street Sense) Ganador (1100) and 11 figs. en Estados Unidos, $35.904. Ganador of 2cs. (1000-1200) in 2 presentaciones en Canada, $13.840. 1° Free Press S..
12
Latest Thinking (USA) (h. Tale Of The Cat), Dam of:
17
Silly Notion (USA) (h. Itsmyluckyday) Ganadora a los 2 años (1700) and 3 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $11.637.
18
Rustler (USA) (m. Dominus) 2 figs. in 2 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $14.900.
16
Strella's War (USA) (h. Declaration of War) Ganadora of 2cs. (1600) and 9 figs. en Estados Unidos, $47.998.
07
A LITTLE WARM (USA) (m. Stormin Fever), Ganador of 4cs. and 5figs., Jim Dandy S. (G2), Spectacular Bid S. (L), 2° Louisiana Derby (G2), Hutcheson S., (G2), 3° Pennsylvania Derby (G2)., Stallion.

2 Dam
84
MINSTRELLA (USA) (h. The Minstrel), Ganadora of 4cs. and 2figs., Heinz 57 Phoenix S. (G1), Moyglare Stud S.(G1), Tattersalls Cheveley Park S. (G1), 2ª Pritchard Services Cherry Hinton S. (G3), 4ª Cork & Orrery S. (G3). , Dam of:
90
MINIDAR (USA) (h. Alydar), see above.
92
Sisterella (USA) (h. Diesis), Dam of:
98
Blood Sister (USA) (h. Red Ransom), Dam of:
08
CRAQUE DE OURO (BRA) (m. Choctaw Ridge) Ganador of 9cs. (1000-1200) and 12 figs. en Uruguay, $1.637.674. 1° Antonio, Antonio J. Y Cyro Mattos, Benjamín Gómez, Osvaldo Martínez, 2° Osvaldo Martinez, Ecuador, Ecuador, José Martinelli Gómez, Stud Progreso, 3° México, Chile, Reapertura Hipódromo Nacional De Maroñas, 4° Paraguay.
94
COLONIAL MINSTREL (USA) (h. Pleasant Colony), Ganadora of 10cs. and 7figs., Shuvee H. (G2), Humana Distaff H. (G3), Poinciana Breeders´Cup H. (L), Straight Deal Breeders´Cup H.. (L), Poinciana Breeders´Cup H. (L), Oakley S., 3ª Hempstead H. (G1), Princess Rooney H. (L). , Dam of:
01
STORM MINSTREL (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Ganadora of 5cs. and 14figs., Safely Kept S., Fickle Fanny S., 2ª Light Hearted H. (L), My Juliet S. (L), Classy Mirage S., Just Smashing S., 3ª Sweet And Sassy H. (L). , Dam of:
12
BLOFELD (USA) (m. Quality Road), Ganador of 4cs. and figs., Gulfstream Park H. (G2), Nashua S. (G2), Futurity S. (G2), 3° William Walker S.
03
Cat Minstrel (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
10
Whodoyoulikeboss (USA) (h. Grand Slam), Dam of:
17
NINETHIRTYTURBO (USA) (m. Notional) Ganador of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1400) and figuración in 4 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $61.262. 1° Oklahoma Stallion S..
11
Midnight Dream (USA) (h. Elusive Quality), Ganadora of 2cs. and 4figs., 3ª Angel´s Flight S., Santa Paula S., Mare.
05
GRAND MINSTREL (USA) (m. Grand Slam Star), Ganador of 2cs. and 5figs., Capote S. (L)., Stallion.
06
Ziegfeld (USA) (m. Elusive Quality), Ganador of 3cs. and 7figs., 2° Rushaway S. (L).
09
Spring Hill Farm (USA) (m. Smart Strike), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., 2° Majestic Light S. (L), 3° Sir Shackleton S.
95
Minicolony (USA) (h. Pleasant Colony), Dam of:
03
Sea Pines (USA) (h. Exploit), Ganadora of 3cs. and 3figs., 2ª Toddler S., 3ª Wide Country S., Mare.
04
SUZY SMART (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora of 2cs. and 2figs., Donna Freyer S., 2ª Just Smashing S.
08
York Glory (USA) (m. Five Star Day), Ganador of 8cs. and 9figs., 2° World Trophy S. (G3), Beverley Bullet Sprint S.
12
ALMASTY (USA) (m. Scat Daddy), Ganador of 4cs. and 5figs., Commonwealth Turf S. (G3), 3° Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint S. (L). Sin figs. in 4 presentaciones en Canada, $1.207.
98
UNRESTRAINED (USA) (h. Unbridled), Ganadora of 5cs. and 6figs., Summit S. (L), Open Fire S. (L), Prismatical S., 2ª Monmouth Breeders´ Cup Oaks (G2), Monmouth Beach S., Dam of:
05
Restrain (USA) (h. Tale Of The Cat), Dam of:
10
The Lucky One (ARG) (m. Orpen) Ganador of 5cs. (1200-2000) and 9 figs. en Perú, $45.730. 2° Asociación de.Periodistas Hípicos del Perú, República de Chile, 3° Arrabal (L), 4° Coronel Alfonso Ugarte (L).
08
Stormy the Cat (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador of 2cs. and 2figs., 3° Alligator Alley S.
99
Colonella (USA) (h. Pleasant Colony), Dam of:
04
PLEASANT STRIKE (USA) (m. Smart Strike), Ganador of 6cs. and 14figs., Arlington Classic S. (G3), Daniel Van Clief S., 2° Red Bank S. (G3), Cliff Hanger S. (G3), Rutgers University S. (L), Battlefield S., Daniel Van Clief S., 3° River City H. (G3), Miami Mile H. (G3), Oceanport S. (L), Elkwood S. , Stallion.
07
Desert Myth (USA) (m. Smart Strike), Ganador y figs., en cinco actuaciones en Inglaterra. 2° Thoroughbred S. US $ 39.861.
08
Curlinello (USA) (m. Smart Strike), Ganador and 2figs., 2° Garden State S., Seton Hall University S., Stallion.
09
Colonial Empress (USA) (h. Empire Maker), Ganadora and figs., 3ª Honeybee S. (G3)., Mare.

3 Dam
68
Flight Dancer (USA) (h. Misty Flight), figs., Ganadora en Inglaterra. 3ª Queen Maryu S. , Dam of:
76
MISTY GALLORE (USA) (h. Halo), Ganadora of 11cs. and 6figs., Hempstead H. (G2), Long Look H. (G3), Barbara Fritchie H. (G3), Distaff H. (G3), Bed O´Roses H. (G3), Berlo H. Hydrangea H. Dark Mirage S., 2ª Beldame S. (G1), Ruffian H. (G1), Top Flight H. (G1), Ballerina S. , Dam of:
82
Silver Ghost (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Ganador en USA. 2° en Belmont Park (L). , Stallion.
85
Gaelic Fog (USA) (m. Irish River), Ganador of 2cs. and 8figs., en USA, Inglaterra y Francia.
86
Gaelic Nymph (USA) (h. Irish River), Corrió en Estados Unidos. , Dam of:
91
Tulgey Wood (USA) (h. Woodman), Ganadora en Estados Unidos., Dam of:
02
Taquera (ARG) (h. Candy Stripes), Ganadora a los tres años en Palermo, 2ª Gran Premio Selección (G1), Clás. Ramón Biaus (G2). , Mare.
90
Declassified (USA) (m. Secreto), Ganador y figs. en USA y en Inglaterra, 2° Autumn S., 2° Haydock Park July Trophy S., 3° Great Voltigeur S. (G2)
79
Cosmic Reason (USA) (m. Halo), Ganador y Figs. en USA.
80
Key to Flight (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Dam of:
85
Levitation (USA) (h. Raja Baba), Ganadora y Figs. en USA. 3° Genuine Risk S. (G2). , Dam of:
95
Tapitation (h. Pleasant Tap), Dam of:
07
TAO MINA (h. Powerscourt) Ganadora (2100) and 3 figs. in 9 presentaciones en Argentina, $125.550. 2° Los Criadores - Copa Dr. Nestor Raul Tartaglia (G2), Jockey Club De Rosario (L). Ganadora of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400-1800) and 7 figs. en Chile, $36.332.500. 1° Independencia (G2), Hernán Braun Page, 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Haras De Chile (G2), 4° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1)., Mare.
86
Key Flight (USA) (h. Bates Motel), Dam of:
01
Cabo De Noche (USA) (h. Cape Town), Dam of:
08
PANTS ON FIRE (USA) (m. Jump Start), Ganador of 11cs. and 13figs., Louisiana Derby (G2), Monmouth Cup S. (G2), Pegasus S. (G3), Ack Ack H. (G3), Skip Away S. (L), Wild and Wonderful S.(L), Wild and Wonderful S. (L), Sir Shackleton S., 2° Philip H. Iselin S. (G3), Lecomte S. (G3), Left Bank S., 3° Breeders Cup Dirt Mile (G1), Churchill Downs S. (G2), Monmouth Cup S. (G2), Skip Away S.(G3), Hals Hope S. (G3), Harlans Holiday S., Count Fleet S., Mountainview H.
06
Hatfield (USA) (m. Proud Citizen)
89
Trip Around Heaven (USA) (h. Halo), Dam of:
06
Nan (USA) (h. High Yield), Dam of:
16
POWER GAL (JPN) (h. Empire Maker) Ganadora a los 2 años (1700) and figuración in 3 presentaciones en Canada, $8.972. 1° Selene S. (G3), 3° Star Shoot S..
84
MINSTRELLA (USA) (h. The Minstrel), see above.
88
Misty Dancer (USA) (h. Lyphard), Dam of:
93
QUIET DANCE (USA) (h. Quiet American), Ganadora de 6cs. Gala Lil S., 2ª Demoiselle S. (G2). , Dam of:
00
SAINT LIAM (USA) (m. Saint Ballado), Ganador de 9cs., y figs., en USA. Caballo del Año, Campeón Mayor. Breeders´ Cup Classic (G1), Stephen Foster H. (G1), Woodward S (G1), Donn H. (G1), Clark H. (G2), 2° Whitney H. (G1), Woodward S. (G1), Iowa Derby (L), 3° Oaklawn H. (G3). US $ 4.456.995. , Stallion.
03
Beatem Buster (USA) (h. Honour and Glory), Dam of:
09
Cromatico (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat) Ganador of 8cs. (4 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and 17 figs. en Perú, $65.347. 2° Kevin, Lutz, 4° Batalla De Junin.
07
QUIET GIANT (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Ganadora de 7cs., y figs., en 12 actuaciones en USA. Hill ´n´ Dale Molly Pitcher S. (G2), Lady´s Secret S., Rare Treat S., Cheap Seats S., Lady on the Run S., 2° Ladies H., Polly´s Jet S. US $ 405.389., Dam of:
13
GUN RUNNER (USA) (m. Candy Ride), Ganador de 11cs., 3 segundos y 2 terceros en USA. Breeders Cup Classic (G1), Whitney S. (G1), Woodward S. (G1), Stephen Foster H. (G1), Clark S. (G1), Louisiana Derby (G2), Risen Stars S. (G2), Razorback H. (G3), Matt Winn S. (G3), 2º Breeders Cup Dirt Mile (G1), Dubai World Cup (G1), Pennsylvania Derby (G2), 3º Kentucky Derby (G1), Travers S. (G1).
11
Miss Besilu (USA) (h. Medaglia D'Oro), Dam of:
16
Gun It (USA) (m. Tapit) Ganador (1600) and 7 figs. en Estados Unidos, $175.180. 2° Mineshaft S. (G3), 3° Louisiana S. (G3).
96
Tears (USA) (h. Red Ransom), Dam of:
05
Silver Celebrity (VEN) (h. Quiet American), Dam of:
14
Bagatelle (VEN) (m. Águila Negra) Ganador of 2cs. (1200-1400) and 11 figs. en Venezuela, $289.991.816. 3° Copa Vittorio Catanese -L (L).

4 Dam
57
COURBETTE (USA) (h. Native Dancer), Waterford Testimonial S. , Dam of:
64
DANCING MOSS (GB) (m. Ballymoss), Athboy S., Jockey Club Cup, 2° Blandford S., Irish St. Leger, 3° King Edward VII S., Stallion.
66
Moss Dancer (GB) (h. Mossborough), Dam of:
72
English Gloves (USA) (h. White Gloves), Ganadora of 10cs. and 12figs., Dam of:
81
ALLISON'S DEEDS (IRE) (h. Sassafras), Ganadora of 3cs. and 2figs., Natalma S. (G3), Mazarine S. (L), 2ª Glorious Song S. (L).
77
Samoyed (USA) (m. Bold Commander), Ganador of 4cs. and 2figs., 3° Annapolis H.
67
Dancing Hat (USA) (h. High Hat), Dam of:
82
Blu Lorette (IRE) (h. Manado), 2ª Pr Delle Repubbliche Marinare, Pr Perrone A.
68
Flight Dancer (USA) (h. Misty Flight), see above.
69
Dancing Rib (GB) (h. Sir Ribot), Dam of:
78
HARVEYSFIELD (IRE) (c. Northfields), Ganador of 2cs. and 5figs., Cambridgeshire Prijs, Dutch Gold Cup.

5 Dam
42
Gallorette (USA) (h. Challenger II), Dam of:
50
MLLE. LORETTE (USA) (h. Lovely Night), Ganadora of 6cs. and 12figs., Gallorette S., 2ª Barbara Frietchie H. , Dam of:
59
LOVELY GALE (USA) (h. Windy City II), Ganadora and 3figs., Athasi S., 2ª Irish One Thousand Guineas, Paddy´s Sister S. , 3ª Coronation S. , Dam of:
66
Galesian (IRE) (c. Milesian), 2figs., 2° Gold Leaf S., 3° Rockingham H.
68
Lovely Sovereign (USA) (h.), Dam of:
74
LADBROKES LEISURE (IRE) (m. St. Chad), Prix Gladiateur D´ Ostende.
70
City Gloves (USA) (m. White Gloves), Ganador and 5figs., 3° X. Y. Z. H.
62
MLLE. BARKER (IRE) (h. Mossborough), Fifinella S.
63
Zorette (IRE) (h. Zarathustra), Dam of:
74
ZORETTIS REVIVAL (USA) (m. Grand Revival), Ganador of 17cs. and 27figs., El Paso Times H., 2° Gay Dalton S., Albuquerque Derby, Jockey Club S., Texas Derby, 3° A. C. Kemp Memorial H., Memorial Day H., Mr Vale H.
64
Lorgnette (GB) (h. High Hat), 2ª Park S. , Dam of:
72
Mlle Liebe (USA) (h. Bupers), Dam of:
78
WANDER KIND (USA) (m. Hold Your Peace), Ganador of 11cs. and 7figs., Juvenile S., Blue Boy S., New Westminster S., Spokane H., Bellevue H., Invitational Marathon H., Sir Winston Churchill H., Lieutenant Governor´s H., British Columbia H., John Longden H., Sun H. 2° S. W. Randall Plate H., B. C. Premier´s Champ. H., Invitational Marathon S., Sir Winston Churchill H. 3° Ascot Graduation S., Longacres Derby, Seattle H. (L). , Stallion.
84
Mlle. Lyphard (USA) (h. Lyphard), 2figs., 2° Honey Fox S. 3° Zinnia S. , Mare.
72
Mlle. Liebe (USA) (h. Bupers), Dam of:
77
LOVIN' LASS (USA) (h. Cutlass), Ganadora and 5figs., My Juliet H. 2° Banquet Bell S., High Voltage S., Hydrangea H. 3° Schuylerville S. (G3), Distaff H. (G3). , Mare.
79
AU PRINTEMPS (USA) (h. Dancing Champ), Ganadora of 7cs. and 9figs., British Columbia Oaks, Luella G. H., Prima Donna H., 2ª Bay Meadows Lassie S., Senorita S., 3° Burlingame S., Ballerina S., Queen Charlotte H. , Dam of:
85
SUCCESS EXPRESS (USA) (m. Hold Your Peace), Ganador of 3cs. and 4figs., Breeders´ Cup Juvenile S. (G1), Sport Of Kings Futurity (L), Canterbury Juvenile S. (L). 2° Bay Shore S. (G2). 3° Hopeful S. (G1), San Rafael S. (G2), San Vicente S. (G3).
86
CHARLIE BARLEY (USA) (m. Affirmed), Ganador of 8cs. and 9figs., Summer S. (G3), Dominion Day Handicap (G3), Sea O´Erin Handicap (G3), Heresy S. (L), Toronto Cup Handicap (L), Fort Harrod S. (L), Woodstock S. (L), Colin S. (L). 2° Molson Export Million S. (L), Hollywood Derby (G1), King Edward Gold Cup Handicap (G3), Marine S. (L), Jockey Club Cup S. (L), Swynford S. (L), Victoria S. (L). 3° Rothmans International S. (G1), Lexington S. (G2). , Stallion.
97
GREENWOOD LAKE (USA) (m. Meadowlake), Ganador of 3cs. and 2figs., Champagne S. (G1), Remsen S. (G2), 2° Futurity S. (G1)., Stallion.
05
ROYAL HUDSON (USA) (m. Monarchos), Ganador and figs., Ascot Graduation S. (L). 3° Chris Loseth Handicap.
81
Ibtisamm (USA) (h. Caucasus), Dam of:
94
AIR EXPRESS (IRE) (m. Salse), Ganador of 4cs. and 5figs., Queen Elizabeth II S. (G1), Mehl-mulhens-rennen (2000 Guineas) (G2), Parioli (2000 Guineas) (G2), 2° St Jamess Palace S. (G1), 3° Dewhurst S. (G1), Tnt International July S. (G3), Solario S. (G3). , Stallion.
86
Our Suzette (USA) (h. Sunny's Halo), Ganadora of 2cs. and 4figs., 2ª Seaside S. , Dam of:
93
Aunt Sadie (USA) (h. Affirmed), figs., 2° Emerald Handicap.
94
MUD ROUTE (USA) (m. Strawberry Road), Ganador of 6cs. and 3figs., Californian S. (G2), San Diego H. (G3). 2° Strub S. (G2), San Fernando Breeders Cup S. (G2)., Stallion.
05
NURSERY RHYME (USA) (h. Tale Of The Cat), Ganadora and figs., Fit For A Queen S. 2° Iowa State Fair S.
87
Albonita (USA) (h. Deputed Testamony), Dam of:
95
Capotiva (USA) (h. Capote), 3figs., 2° Margarita Breeders´ Cup Handicap (L), Lakeway S. 3° Sangue Handicap (L). , Mare.
98
WHITMORE'S CONN (USA) (m. Kris S.), Ganador of 3cs. and 5figs., Sword Dancer Invitational Handicap (G1), Bowling Green Handicap (G2) dos veces. 2° Mohawk Handicap. 3° Lawrence Realization Handicap (G3), Lexington S. (G3), Kingston Handicap, Ashley T. Cole Handicap.
99
TIVA'S LITTLE SIS (USA) (h. Labeeb), Ganadora and 4figs., Chapel Belle S. 2° Walmac Lone Star Oaks (L), Marie P. Debartolo Oaks Handicap (L), Lyrique Handicap. 3° Jersey Lilly S.
65
Sayorette (GB) (h. Sayajirao), Dam of:
71
Smokey Tack (IRE) (m. Right Tack), 3° Prince Of Wales´s S.
75
HATTA (IRE) (h. Realm), Molecomb S. (G3)., Dam of:
87
HATTA FORT (GB) (m. Formidable), Ganador of 5cs. and 10figs., Sydsvenskan Sprint, Klampenborg Sprint Cup, Klampenborg Store Sprint, Sydsvenskan Sprint, Iduna Nova Flieger Preis, 2° Verdexa Cup, Taby Open Sprint Championship, Stadshypotek Taby Varsprint, Ibm Store Sprint, Sydsvenskan Sprint, 3° Verdexa Cup, Dortmunder Fliegerpr Spielbank Hoh, Suchard Sprint Cup,Charles Heidsieck Flieger Preis.
76
Casarette (IRE) (h. Upper Case), Dam of:
83
Copper Cup (USA) (m. Darby Creek Road), Ganador of 9cs. and 19figs., 2° Oceanport H. (G3), Bet Twice S., 3° Majestic Light S.
91
CASA EIRE (USA) (h. Compliance), Ganadora of 4cs. and 7figs., Saranac S. (G3), Astoria Breeders´ Cup S. (G3), Egret S., 2ª Miss Grillo S. (G3), Fifth Avenue S., East View S., Jersey Blues S., 3ª Adirondack S. (G2), Yaddo H., Lewis Morris S.
57
COURBETTE (USA) (h. Native Dancer), see above.