rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Tibetano (1998) PER

Guaracazo (Greek Prince) out of Iluminada by Mr. Duds
Colt Brown 26 yo - January 26, 1998


Guaracazo
1984 (PER)
Greek Prince 1969
Janou 1976
Iluminada
1986 (PER)
Mr. Duds 1972
Doña Irma 1973


Guaracazo
B. 1984 (PER)
Greek Prince
Br. 1969 (PER)
Greek Game
1954 (USA)
Olympia 1946
Sunday Supper 1941
Jive Girl
1961 (USA)
Mister Jive 1954
Pride Of Paris 1954
Janou
1976 (PER)
Wiljotur
1960 (GB)
Nearula 1950
Shirley Pat 1951
Frelama
1961 (PER)
Frequency 1949
Relamida 1952
Iluminada
Ch. 1986 (PER)
Mr. Duds
B. 1972 (USA)
Mr. Randy
1962 (USA)
Reneged 1953
Esta Lea 1947
Paris Fashions
1963 (USA)
Phalanx 1944
Fashioned 1947
Doña Irma
Ch. 1973 (PER)
Arctic Admiral
1964 (USA)
Arctic Prince 1948
Kigoma 1944
Barcella
1957 (ARG)
Basajaun 1951
Bamanella 1949


1 Dam
86
Iluminada (PER) (h. Mr. Duds), Dam of:
92
Kenyatta (PER) (h. Castlemartin King), Dam of:
98
Flor Morena (PER) (h. The Minster)
99
Transparencia (PER) (h. The Minster)
00
Electa (PER) (h. Easy Miner) Winner of 9cs. (1500-1900) and figs. in Perú, $30.620. 4° Ernesto Ayulo Pardo (L)., Dam of:
07
Izis (PER) (h. Book the Band) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000) and figs. in Perú, $36.770.
09
N.n.09-113 (PER) (h. What's Your Edge)
11
Maje (PER) (h. What's Your Edge) Winner of 2cs. (1500) and figuratión in 9 races in Perú, $15.140., Dam of:
16
Harley Quinn (PER) (h. Timely Advice)
13
Arwen (PER) (h. Book the Band) Winner (1000) and figs. in Perú, $11.948.
03
Empirica (PER) (h. Easy Miner) Winner of 7cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1400) and figs. in Perú, $29.620.
05
N.n.05-265 (PER) (m. Guaracazo)
08
Quita Penas (PER) (m. Easy Miner) No figs. in 3 races in Perú
95
Gambler (PER) (m. Guaracazo) Winner of 3cs. (1000) and figs. in Perú, $8.360.
98
Tibetano (PER) (m. Guaracazo), Stallion.
99
Othelo (PER) (m. Onlooker)
01
Emblema (PER) (h. Easy Miner) No figs. in 1 race in Perú, Dam of:
06
Lumar King (PER) (m. Guaracazo) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1000) and figs. in Perú, $21.617.
07
Telemaco (PER) (m. Book the Band) Winner of 6cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Perú, $38.670.

2 Dam
73
Doña Irma (PER) (h. Arctic Admiral), Dam of:
79
Doña Lily (PER) (h. Mr. Duds), Dam of:
91
Tolentosa (PER) (h. The Minster), Dam of:
98
Belle Dancer (PER) (h. Southern Rhythm), Dam of:
03
TALENTOSO (PER) (m. Guaracazo) Winner of 13cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000) and figs. in Perú, $128.166. 1° America (G2), Capitan Fap JoséAbelardo Quiñones, Flor De Loto, Flor De Loto, Republica Federativa Del Brasil, 2° Fiestas Patrias, Flor De Loto, Jurado Nacional De Elecciones, 3° America (G2), America (G2), Greek Prince, Republica Federativa Del Brasil, 4° Fiestas Patrias, Greek Prince.
10
FACHENG (PER) (m. What's Your Edge) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1500) and figs. in Perú, $82.007. 1° Concejo Distrital de Santiago de Surco, Estado Plurinacional de Bolivia, Socios Vitalicios del Jockey Club del Perú, 2° Arrabal (L), 3° Velocidad (G3), Dardanus, Federico Roggero Barreda (F), Provincia Constitucional del Callao, 4° Greek Prince.
13
Il Magnifico (PER) (m. Book the Band) Winner of 3cs. (1000) and figs. in 9 races in Perú, $37.493. 2° Greek Prince (L), Manuel Checa Solari, 3° América (G3).
05
GruÑon (PER) (m. Easy Miner) Winner of 8cs. (1000-1500) and figs. in Perú, $64.307. 2° Hipodromo De San Felipe (L), Fiestas Patrias, 3° Junta Ejecutora De La Ley 10345, 4° AÑo Nuevo, Antinoo, Coronel Leoncio Prado, Jurado Nacional De Elecciones, Policia Nacional Del Peru, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay.
06
Replica (PER) (h. Easy Miner) Winner of 4cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Perú, $27.753. 3° Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres., Mare.
92
DE GALA (PER) (h. Guaracazo), Dam of:
98
Omega (PER) (h. Onlooker), Dam of:
11
Pebbles (PER) (h. El Gringo) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Perú, $45.958. 3° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3)., Mare.
83
Eternidad (PER) (h. Mr. Duds), Dam of:
98
Oportunidad (PER) (h. Onlooker) Winner of 3cs. (1000) and figs. in Perú, $11.810., Dam of:
08
Trankuila (PER) (h. Mago Nativo) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1400) and figs. in Perú, $24.590. 4° Enrique D. Barreda y Ricardo Barreda Laos (L).
10
MONACO (PER) (m. Mongoose) Winner of 8cs. (1400-2000) and figs. in Perú, $167.269. 1° Congreso de la República, Lutz, 2° Polla de Potrillos - Roberto Alvarez Calderón Rey (G1), 3° Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos (G1), Antinoo, Bradock, 4° José Rodríguez Razzeto (G3), Asociación de.Periodistas Hípicos del Perú, Copa OSAF - Marcel Zarour.
86
Iluminada (PER) (h. Mr. Duds), see above.

3 Dam
57
Barcella (ARG) (h. Basajaun), Dam of:
73
Doña Irma (PER) (h. Arctic Admiral), see above.

4 Dam
49
Bamanella (ARG) (h. Baman), Dam of:
57
Barcella (ARG) (h. Basajaun), see above.

5 Dam
43
Barvela (ARG) (h. Badruddin), Dam of:
49
Bamanella (ARG) (h. Baman), see above.
58
Smotty (ARG) (h. Scratch), Dam of:
80
Excelty (ARG) (h. Excel), Dam of:
91
Exalta (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
01
Vinten (ARG) (m. Victory Speech) Winner of 6cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $79.084. 2° Duero, Extrañez, 3° Royal Comando, Spazio.