rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Cooperador (2006) ARG

Equal Stripes (Candy Stripes) out of Coordinada by Ride The Rails
Colt Bay 18 yo - August 5, 2006
Breeder: Abolengo


Equal Stripes
1999 (ARG)
Candy Stripes 1982
Equity 1991
Coordinada
2002 (ARG)
Ride The Rails 1991
Coqueterie 1990


Equal Stripes
B. 1999 (ARG)
Candy Stripes
Ch. 1982 (USA)
Blushing Groom
1974 (FRA)
Red God 1954
Runaway Bride 1962
Bubble Company
1977 (FRA)
Lyphard 1969
Prodice 1969
Equity
Dk B. 1991 (ARG)
Equalize
1982 (USA)
Northern Jove 1968
Zonta 1973
Elysee
1977 (ARG)
El Gran Capitán 1971
Empiric 1966
Coordinada
B. 2002 (ARG)
Ride The Rails
Dk B. 1991 (USA)
Cryptoclearance
1984 (USA)
Fappiano 1977
Naval Orange 1975
Herbalesian
1969 (USA)
Herbager 1956
Alanesian* 1954
Coqueterie
B. 1990 (ARG)
Ringaro
1979 (USA)
Caro 1967
Guanajibena 1971
Croquignole
1970 (ARG)
El Califa 1964
Boucle D'or 1962
Northern Dancer 5Sx5S


1 Dam
02
Coordinada (ARG) (h. Ride The Rails), Dam of:
06
Cooperador (ARG) (m. Equal Stripes) Winner of 2cs. (1500) and figuratión in 5 races in Uruguay, $203.642., Stallion.
07
COORDENADA (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1400-1600) and figuratión in 4 races in Argentina, $395.600. 1° Gran Premio Clasico Estrellas Juvenile Fillies-Copa Dr. Pedro C. Blaquier (G1)., Dam of:
12
Iluminada Girl (ARG) (h. Asiatic Boy)
13
Coostentada (ARG) (h. Asiatic Boy) No figs. in 1 race in Argentina, Dam of:
18
Correlacionada (ARG) (h. John F Kennedy) No figs. in 2 races in Argentina
19
Coostentado (ARG) (m. Lizard Island) Winner of 2cs. (1200-1300) and figs. in Argentina, $1.518.810.
20
Copera Bruja (ARG) (h. Storm Embrujado)
14
Conspirada (ARG) (h. Lizard Island) Winner of 2cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $257.360., Dam of:
21
Maskpirada (ARG) (h. Mask)
15
Coloso Romano (ARG) (m. Roman Ruler) Winner of 2cs. (1200) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $359.900.
16
Coordenada's (ARG) (h. Exchange Rate) Winner (1400) and figs. in 5 races in Argentina, $143.900.
18
Coordinala (ARG) (h. Treasure Beach)
19
Coordinator (ARG) (m. John F Kennedy) figuratión in 4 races in Argentina, $185.500.
20
Congruente (ARG) (m. Long Island Sound) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $1.410.
21
Conectada Wifi (ARG) (h. Treasure Beach) No figs. in 2 races in Argentina
08
Coordinate Spirit (ARG) (h. Sunray Spirit) Winner of 2cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in 10 races in Argentina, $124.370., Dam of:
13
Cordinate Bond (ARG) (m. Equal Stripes)
14
Cas Haley (ARG) (m. Sixties Icon)
15
Coordinate Icon (ARG) (h. Sixties Icon) figuratión in Argentina, $16.000.
17
Coordinate Express (ARG) (h. Expressive Halo) Winner of 3cs. (1500-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $2.091.680.
19
Coordinate Girl (ARG) (h. Long Island Sound)
20
Cool Beach (ARG) (m. Treasure Beach) No figs. in 3 races in Argentina
20
CoolBeach (ARG) (m. Treasure Beach)
21
Cool Night (ARG) (h. Cosmic Trigger)
09
Convencido (ARG) (m. Equal Stripes)
10
COOPTADO (ARG) (m. Equal Stripes) Winner (1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $84.450. 1° Tenacious S., 2° Laurel Turf Cup S. (L). Winner of 3cs. (1400-2500) and figs. in 7 races in Argentina, $1.614.380. 1° Gran Premio Nacional-Copa Ministerio De Turismo (G1), Miguel Cane (G2), 2° Jockey Club - 131º Aniversario (G1), Polla De Potrillos - Copa Provincia De Buenos Aires (G1), 3° Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini Internacional (G1).
11
Cool Site (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes), Dam of:
15
Coolest Girl (ARG) (h. Treasure Beach) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $908.520.
17
COOL DAY (ARG) (m. John F Kennedy), Campeón 3 años. Winner of 3cs. (1800-2400) and figuratión in 6 races in Argentina, $10.576.500. 1° Carlos Pellegrini - Internacional (G1), Gran Premio Copa De Oro - Alfredo Lalor (G1), 2° Jockey Club (G1).
19
Cool Island (ARG) (h. Lizard Island) Winner (1800) and figs. in 5 races in Argentina, $1.942.000.
20
Cool Sienna (ARG) (h. Daddy Long Legs) Winner (1000) and figs. in 6 races in Perú, $8.794.
12
Coordinate Axis (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes) Winner (2000) in 4 races in Argentina, $155.000., Dam of:
17
Le Capitan (ARG) (m. Le Blues) No figs. in 3 races in Argentina
18
Coordinate Style (ARG) (h. War Command)
14
Coordenadora (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes) Winner (1600) and figs. in 4 races in Argentina, $174.222., Dam of:
19
Orpenadoro (ARG) (m. Orpen) figs. in 5 races in Argentina, $835.000.
20
DoraBeach (ARG) (h. Treasure Beach)
15
Cordero Santi (ARG) (m. Equal Stripes) Winner of 3cs. (1600-2000) in 4 races in Argentina, $793.500.
17
Coordina Todo (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes)

2 Dam
90
Coqueterie (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
01
COQUELIZE (ARG) (m. Equalize) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2400) and figs. in Argentina, $235.890. 1° 25 De Mayo (G1), Clasico OtoÑo (G2), 2° Clasico Buenos Aires (G3), Clasico Casa Del Teatro (L), Rio De La Plata (L), Japon, 3° Clasico Republica Argentina (G1)., Stallion.
02
Coordinada (ARG) (h. Ride The Rails), see above.
13
Coquetteame (ARG) (h. Lizard Island) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 6 races in Argentina, $409.200. 2° Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1), 4° De Potrancas (G1)., Dam of:
19
Rocanrol Sin Destino (ARG) (m. Long Island Sound) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400) and figs. in Argentina, $6.004.750. 2° Gendarmeria Nacional Argentina, 4° Cayetano S. Sauro.

3 Dam
70
Croquignole (ARG) (h. El Califa), Dam of:
75
PEINADORA (ARG) (h. Hot Dust), Ganadora de 8cs. en Palermo y San Isidro, Clásico G. Paats (G3), Clásico Autria, Clásico Navidad, 2º Clásico T. Lyon (G2), 3º Gran Premio Ciudad de Buenos Aires (G1)., Dam of:
84
PUNK (ARG) (m. Ringaro), Ganador de 8cs. en Palermo y San Isidro, GP Suipacha (G1), Clásico G. Kemmis (G2), Clásico Cyllene (G2), Clásico Cnel. Pringles (G2), Clásico Loteria Nacional (G3), Clásico Estados Unidos de America (G3), 2º GP Stgo. Luro (G1), GP Maipu (G1), etc., Stallion.
85
Pure Speed (ARG) (h. Propicio), Ganadora en San Isidro., Dam of:
92
Pure Luck (ARG) (h. Equalize), Dam of:
02
Pure Power (ARG) (m. Ride The Rails) Winner of 6cs. (1400-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $122.025. 3° Clasico Malvinas Argentinas (L) (L).
05
Plunk (ARG) (m. Halo Sunshine) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (800-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $106.240. 3° Clasico Agustin B. Gambier (G3).
94
Pure Star (ARG) (h. Equalize), Dam of:
00
MINA LINDA (ARG) (h. Acceptable) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $53.349. 1° Imbroglio, 2° Witness., Mare.
95
PURE PUSH (ARG) (h. Equalize), Ganadora de la Selectiva de la ANPC.
88
Phrisee (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Ganadora en Autralia., Dam of:
96
CATAMARCA (NZ) (h. Gold Brose), Invicta Ganadora de 3cs. en Nueva Zelandia, Bank Of New Zealand Breeders´Stake (G2).
90
Punk Style (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
97
Muy Enamorada (ARG) (h. Equalize), Dam of:
06
TIME OVER TIME (ARG) (m. Honour and Glory) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $335.100. 1° Clasico Coronel Miguel F. Martinez (G2), 4° Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile (G1).
92
Performer (ARG) (m. Ringaro), Ganador en Palermo, 3º Clásico Paraguay (G3)., Stallion.
93
Peigner (ARG) (h. Equalize), Dam of:
02
Pelicano (ARG) (m. Acceptable), Ganador de 2cs. en Palermo, PE Galeja, 3º GP Stgo. Luro (G1). Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in 6 races in Argentina, $37.595. 3° Santiago Luro (G1), 4° Uberto F. Vignart G2 (G2).
94
Punky Gal (ARG) (h. Equalize), Ganadora de 3cs. en Palermo y San Isidro, Dam of:
04
Port Royale (ARG) (m. Honour and Glory) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $97.190. 2° Velocidad (G3), Manuel Anasagasti (L), 4° Clasico Guillermo Paats (G3).
08
Put It All (ARG) (h. Honour and Glory) Winner of 2cs. (1000-1200) and figuratión in 10 races in Argentina, $51.120., Dam of:
18
PAY THE MAN (ARG) (m. Treasure Beach) Winner of 4cs. (1400-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $10.056.230. 1° Forli (G2), 2° Chacabuco (G2), 3° General San Martin (G1), Macon (L), 4° Forli (G2), Organizacion Sudamericana De Fomento Del Pura Sangre De Carrera (G3).
95
Peinador (ARG) (m. Ringaro), Ganador de 4cs. en Palermo, San Isidro y La Plata, 3º Clásico Asociación Bon. de Prop. de Caballos de Carrera (G3)., Stallion.
81
Coqueteando (ARG) (h. Liloy), No corrió., Dam of:
86
Cambriole (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
92
Kisuca (ARG) (h. Señor Pete), Dam of:
00
Kirsche (ARG) (h. Monte Donacion) Winner (1000) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $17.910. 3° Forli S Talk., Mare.
99
Bouclette Fitz (ARG) (h. Fitzcarraldo), Dam of:
05
BOUCLETTE GLORY (ARG) (h. Honour and Glory) Winner of 4cs. (3 to 2yo) (800-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $247.250. 1° Gran Premio Saturnino J. Unzue (G1), Clasico Carlos Casares (G2), Clasico The Japan Racing Association (L), 2° Clasico Republica Oriental Del Uruguay (G3), 4° Clásico Sibila (G2), Clásico Eudoro J. Balsa (G3), Clasico Ricardo P. Sauze (G3)., Mare.
08
Bouclett Honour (ARG) (m. Honour and Glory) Winner of 3cs. (1600) and figs. in Argentina, $191.020. 4° José B. Zubiaurre.
04
Dal Briole (ARG) (h. Dali Fitz) Winner of 2cs. (1200) and figs. in Argentina, $57.140., Dam of:
15
Brisa Pampa (ARG) (h. South Kissing) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Argentina, $585.100. 4° Tristeza Cat.
88
Coqueira (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
94
CEREBRAL (ARG) (m. Candy Stripes), Ganadora de 13cs. en Palermo y San Isidro, Clásico Melgarejo (L), Casa del Teatro (L), Hcap Circulo Deportivo., Stallion.
98
Cassini (ARG) (h. Halo Sunshine), Dam of:
04
CAROLAIN (URU) (h. Decisive) Winner of 2cs. (1400-1700) and figs. in 9 races in Uruguay, $230.613. 1° Estados Unidos De AmÉrica, 2° Asamblea General Legislativa (L), 4° Clásico Juana Mautone De Cousiño.
06
Cactus (URU) (m. Ride The Rails) Winner of 4cs. (1400-1500) and figs. in Uruguay, $315.975. 4° Francisco Y Aureliano Rodríguez Larreta.
03
Cosabela (ARG) (h. Acceptable) Winner (1000) and figuratión in 3 races in Argentina, $18.000., Dam of:
08
CRIOLLO TENAZ (ARG) (m. Equal Stripes) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1300-1400) and figs. in 10 races in Argentina, $121.900. 1° Pedro Goenaga (G2), 3° Raul y Raul E. Chevalier (G1).
11
Cosa Noble (ARG) (h. Lizard Island) Winner of 3cs. (1300-1400) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $245.200. 3° Doria., Mare.
16
Cosita Nostra (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes) Winner of 4cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $1.668.200. 4° Jamelao (L).
06
Cosquina (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes) Winner (1200) and figs. in 7 races in Argentina, $34.000., Dam of:
11
Cosquin Rock (ARG) (m. Pure Prize) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $963.263. 4° Vilmar Sanguinetti.
89
Colony (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
98
Hello Coqueta (ARG) (h. Halo Sunshine), Dam of:
10
TIO COQUETO (ARG) (m. Tapatio) Winner of 3cs. (2000-2400) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $231.700. 1° Calidoscopio.
99
Colonia Class (ARG) (h. In Class) No figs. in 2 races in Argentina, Dam of:
06
Coletazo Jet (ARG) (m. Commander Jet) Winner of 3cs. (1200) and figs. in Argentina, $118.500. 3° Jockey Club Argentino (L).
02
Colosal Class (ARG) (h. In Class) Winner of 5cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $83.160., Dam of:
14
LA COLOSA (ARG) (h. Aspire) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1400-1500) and figs. in 7 races in Argentina, $945.800. 1° Raul Aristegui (G2), Empiric, 2° Lucio Taborda (G3), Melgarejo (L), 4° Miguel Luis Morales (G2)., Mare.
90
Coquina (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
98
Baska Ultrasexy (ARG) (h. Engrillado) No figs. in 1 race in Argentina, Dam of:
07
Mr Sex (ARG) (m. Mr. Light) Winner to 2 yo (1500) and figs. in 6 races in Argentina, $73.480. 2° Clasico Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo (G3), 3° Clasico Isidoro Aramburu (G2).
15
Euzkaldun Sexy (ARG) (m. Storm Play) figs. in 3 races in Argentina, $124.500. 2° Confederaciones Rurales Argentinas.
91
Argentinita (ARG) (h. Equalize), Ganadora en Palermo., Dam of:
99
Argentinisima (ARG) (h. Candy Stripes), Ganadora de 4cs. en La Plata, incluso en su debut, Clásico de Perú (L), 2ª Clásico Joaquin V.Maqueda (G3),Ganadora de 4cs. en Estados Unidos Y u$s 219,520. figuratión in 2 races in Argentina, $1.270. 4° Reconquista (L)., Dam of:
11
Patria Mia (ARG) (h. Pure Prize) figs. in 4 races in Argentina, $27.250. 4° Juan S. Boucau., Mare.
12
La Bamba Chica (ARG) (h. Pure Prize) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $383.880. 3° Gral. Luis Maria Campos (G2), 4° Gran Premio Polla De Potrancas (G1)., Mare.
92
FLIRTEANDO (ARG) (m. Equalize), Ganador de 3cs. en Palermo, Clásico Cnel. M. F. Martinez (G2), 2º GP Nacional (G1), Clásico Old Man(G3)., Stallion.
93
La Carina (ARG) (h. Candy Stripes), Dam of:
08
Catch A Fire (ARG) (m. Mr. Light) Winner of 6cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $366.930. 3° Adolfo P. Giovanetti, 4° General Manuel Belgrano (G2).
94
Enhorabuena (ARG) (h. Equalize), Ganadora de 4cs. en San Isidro, 3º Clásico M. J. Guiraldes (G3), Clásico The Japan Racing Associaton, 4º Clásico Orbit, Clásico Omnium, etc., Dam of:
01
ES MI HORA (ARG) (h. Halo Sunshine), Ganadora de 4cs. en Palermo y San Isidro, incluso Clásico La Mission (G2), 2ª Clásico Omega (G3), Clásico Chile (G3), Clásico Espirita (L), 3ª GP Int.Copa de Plata (G1),GP Criadores (G1), Clásico Arturo R.Bullrich (G2). Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $128.643. 1° La Mission (G2), 2° Clasico Los Haras (G2), Chile (G3), Omega (G3), Espirita (L), 3° Copa De Plata (G1), Criadores (G1), A.R. Bullrich (G2), La Mission (G2), Clasico Apertura (G3), 4° F. de Alvear (G3)., Mare.
02
Best Time (ARG) (h. Halo Sunshine) figuratión in 2 races in Argentina, $3.000., Dam of:
12
Bona Speed (ARG) (h. Sunray Spirit) Winner of 2cs. (1000) and figs. in Argentina, $270.750. 3° Republica De Panama (G3), Estrellas Junior Sprint (L)., Mare.
03
EXTRA TIME (ARG) (m. Halo Sunshine) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1800) and figs. in Argentina, $158.075. 1° Clasico Carlos Gardel (L), Clasico Tresiete (L), 3° Clasico Gobierno De La Ciudad De Buenos Aires (L).
06
Embellece (ARG) (h. Editor's Note), Dam of:
14
EL ANIMAL (ARG) (m. Emperor Richard) Winner of 6cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $2.815.942. 1° Pedro Chapar (G3), Intendente Melchor Posse (L), Japon (L), New Dandy, 2° Republica Federativa Del Brasil (G3), Club Hipico De Tandil (L), Jockey Club De Azul (L), Ignacio Correas, Municipalidad De La Plata, 3° Japón (L), Cipol, 4° Latinoamerica (G3), Antartida Argentina (L), Manuel Anasagasti (L), Rio De La Plata (L), Try Twice.
17
Eunice Way (ARG) (h. Equal Stripes) Winner (1600) and figs. in 10 races in Argentina, $313.000. 4° Los Criadores (G2).
09
Exploration (ARG) (h. Sunray Spirit) No figs. in 6 races in Argentina, Dam of:
16
Extra Wasabi (ARG) (h. Emperor Richard) Winner of 4cs. (1100-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $3.082.150. 2° Precoces 2016 (Clasificatorio) (5°Turno).
83
Coiffeuse (ARG) (h. Farnesio), Dam of:
92
La Peineta (ARG) (h. Ringaro), Dam of:
01
Peinetaza (ARG) (h. Slew Gin Fizz) No figs. in 1 race in Argentina, $100., Dam of:
11
El Pinguino (ARG) (m. Emperor Richard) Winner of 9cs. (1000-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $1.456.322. 3° Suipacha (G1).
03
Lucky Peineta (ARG) (h. Lucky Roberto) No figs. in 3 races in Argentina, Dam of:
08
PELUCA FIZZ (ARG) (h. Slew Gin Fizz) Winner of 8cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $685.090. 1° Gran Premio Félix de Alzaga Unzué (G1), General Viamonte (G3), Olavarria (G3), La Troienne, 2° Ocurrencia (G3), Olavarria (G3), Olavarria (G3), Produccion Nacional (L), 3° Condesa (G2), 4° Ocurrencia (G3), Santiago Lawrie (G3)., Mare.
08
Lucky Peluquera (ARG) (h. Lucky Roberto) Winner (1000) and figs. in 8 races in Argentina, $59.250., Dam of:
18
SIMPATICA PELUQUERA (ARG) (h. War Command) Winner of 5cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $12.226.850. 1° General Francisco B. Bosch (G3), Potri Pe, 2° Carlos Casares (G3), 3° Cyllene (G2), Santiago Lawrie (G3), Producción Nacional (L), 4° Saturnino J. Unzue (G2), Olavarria (G3).
94
Bouclette Champ (ARG) (h. Ski Champ), Dam of:
03
Miss Clette (ARG) (h. Numerous) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $211.005. 2° Polla De Potrancas (G2), Clasico Apertura (G3), Orbit (L), 3° De Potrancas (G1), Mil Guineas (G1), Clasico Carlos Tomkinson (G2), Clasico Sibila (G2), Los Haras (G2), Clasico Republica Oriental Del Uruguay (G3), Eudoro J. Balsa (G3)., Mare.
04
Mr. Bou Clette (ARG) (m. Numerous) Winner of 2cs. (1200-1400) and figuratión in 5 races in Argentina, $81.600. 3° Clasico Buenos Aires (G3).
06
BOUCLETTE GULCH (ARG) (h. Thunder Gulch) Winner of 10cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400-1800) and figs. in Argentina, $533.550. 1° Clasico Carlos P. Rodriguez (G2), Clasico Carlos Tomkinson (G2), Clasico Miguel A. Tomas Juarez Celman (G2), Clasico Sibila (G2), Miguel Angel y Tomás Juarez Celman (G2), Ricardo , Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico (G2), Clasico Ricardo P. Sauze (G3), 2° Clásico Eudoro J.Balsa (G3), 3° Clásico Fernandez Guerrico (G2), 4° Clasico Fallow., Dam of:
17
MASTER CLETTE (ARG) (m. Mastercraftsman) Winner of 5cs. (2000-2200) and figs. in Argentina, $4.378.050. 1° Expressive Halo (L), 3° Antonio Cane (G3).
19
City Clette (ARG) (h. Cityscape) Winner (1400) and figs. in Argentina, $3.076.778. 4° Luis Monteverde (L).
11
Holiday Clette (ARG) (h. Harlan's Holiday) Winner of 4cs. (1400-1800) and figs. in Argentina, $512.690., Dam of:
20
Cabanaconde (ARG) (m. Mastercraftsman) Winner of 2cs. (1400-1800) and figs. in 7 races in Perú, $11.568. 4° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), Postin (G2).
12
Bouquet Nistel (ARG) (h. Van Nistelrooy), Dam of:
17
BOUQUET KEY (ARG) (m. Key Deputy) Winner of 5cs. (1400-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $9.096.750. 1° Palermo (G1), 2° Estrellas Mile (G1), 4° Joaquin V. Gonzalez (G1).
84
Melenita (ARG) (h. Farnesio), Ganadora invicta de 2cs. en Palermo., Dam of:
92
BRUSHING (ARG) (h. Equalize), Ganadora de 7cs., Clásico Circulo de Propietarios de Caballerizas (G3), Clásico Asociación de Prop. de Caballos (G3)., Mare.
98
Melenuda (ARG) (h. Equalize), Dam of:
03
MENEO (ARG) (m. Petit Poucet) Winner of 6cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $145.550. 1° Clasico Jockey Club Argentino (L).
90
Coqueterie (ARG) (h. Ringaro), see above.

4 Dam
62
Boucle D'or (FRA) (h. Nordiste), Dam of:
70
Croquignole (ARG) (h. El Califa), see above.

5 Dam
48
Bouclette (FRA) (h. Victrix), Dam of:
62
Boucle D'or (FRA) (h. Nordiste), see above.