rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
Day 51 Hipódromo Chile
Saturday 3 August 2013

(2834)

Clásico (Cl) G2
Pr. "Gran Premio Criadores"
Machos 3 años (m3a)
1600 Dirt (Normal)
17:27 hrs.

Total Prizes: CLP $15.950.000

CLP $11.000.000 to 1st - CLP $2.750.000 to 2nd - CLP $1.375.000 to 3nd - CLP $825.000 to 4th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
6 El De Botas Negras (Newfoundland) 3y 464k 56 J. Medina Luis Urbina H. 4.0
11 Salto Del Indio (Happy Hunting) 3y 471k ¾ cp 56 G. Pontigo Juan Pablo Baeza J. 12.8
12 Alexander Nevsky (Monthir) 3y 451k 2 56 D. Sánchez Fernando Solar S. 31.4
5 Iron Boy (Newfoundland) 3y 482k 56 H. Ulloa Marco Pavez O. 6.1
2 Boinas Negras (Dynamix) 3y 476k 56 F. Inostroza Rodrigo López B. 39.4
7 Knockout (Scat Daddy) 3y 501k 56 G. Ulloa Juan Pablo Baeza J. 4.3
4 Sere Primero (Last Best Place) 3y 526k 56 A. Maureira Carlos Urbina H. 16.7
8 Horroroso (Last Best Place) 3y 532k 15¾ 56 J. González Antonio Abarca G. 27.5
1 Sposito (Tumblebrutus) 3y 499k 16¾ 56 B. León Guillermo Aguirre A. 2.7
10° 3 Big War Horse (Big Ten) 3y 469k 20½ 56 R. Lizama Raúl Montesino S. 79.9
11° 10 El Tincudo (Dushyantor) 3y 475k 33¼ 56 J. Laprida Carlos Conejeros A. 53.9
9 Mclaren (Last Best Place) 3y 480k 35 56 R. Cisternas Juan C. Pichara J. 71.0
Ran all
Time: 1.3.8.43 1600 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (1)Sposito

Number: 6, 11, 12, 5, 2, 7, 4, 8, 1, 3, 10, 9

Jockeys: (1°) Jaime Medina, (2°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (3°) David Sánchez S., (4°) Hernán E. Ulloa P., (5°) Freddy Inostroza G., (6°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (7°) Alejandro Maureira L., (8°) Jorge A. González M., (9°) Bernardo León E., (10°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (11°) Jeremy Laprida, (U°) Rafael Cisternas A.

Trainers: (1°) Luis Urbina H., (2°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (3°) Fernando Solar S., (4°) Marco Pavez O., (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (7°) Carlos Urbina H., (8°) Antonio Abarca G., (9°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (10°) Raúl Montesino S., (11°) Carlos Conejeros A., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Owners: (1°) Eseaene, (2°) Por Ti Negrita, (3°) Achibueno, (4°) Haras Sumaya, (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Quinchao, (7°) Panguipulli, (8°) Doña Pancha, (9°) Haras Curiche, (10°) Hermanos Díaz, (11°) Antonio Vodanovic, (U°) Rosales