rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

VVSC 27mar1927Mar19 14:58 CdCd 1300m Love Touch J. Vergara Wilfredo Mancilla D. Good Luck
VVSC 27mar1927Mar19 14ª 20:34 HdHd 1100m La Kuato D. Carvacho Braulio Gómez A. Hezathall
MCHC 28mar1928Mar19 18:25 1300m Un Buen Hombre D. Grisales Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 28mar1928Mar19 15:22 HdHd 1000m Corre Cacheton L. Mardones Armando Navarrete B. Tres Reyes
MCHC 28mar1928Mar19 14:22 HdHd 1100m Condesa De Noaille I. Carcamo Alberto Pinochet P. Guillermoydiegoignacio
Últimos Resultados

VVSC 25mar1925Mar19 HdHd 1100m Giuliano Magno 497k W. Quinteros Wilfredo Mancilla D. Placilla
MMONT 24mar1924Mar19 CdCd 1800m Alarice J. Enriquez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Dos De Mayo
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1200m Sueños de Amistad 469k G. Inostroza Sergio Tapia S. El Waina
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1000m Cacharpeaga 474k K. Espina Eduardo Lab R. Carlos Molina
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1200m Peter Sir 469k A. Zúñiga Lauro Pérez A. Red Loser
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1900m Real Alcázar 469k A. Zúñiga Javier Conejeros A. Max-Val
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1200m Como Cosa Tuya 450k V. Ramírez Cristián Urbina R. Haras San Patricio
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1200m Wilfredo Black 482k O. Meneses Carlos Bagú R. Maurot
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 CdCd 1200m El Porfiado 466k A. Maureira José Bravo M. Busta 12°
HHCH 23mar1923Mar19 HdHd 1200m Wanderina Run 443k M. Cordero Félix Sepúlveda E. Referee
CCHS 22mar1922Mar19 HdHd 1000m La Puntito 423k A. Maureira Juan C. Silva S. Por Ti Papa
CCHS 22mar1922Mar19 HdHd 1000m Fisterra 465k R. Painen Felipe Gonzalez S. Tres Machos
CCHS 22mar1922Mar19 CHCH 1300m Apolo de Belvedere 469k R. Cisternas Sergio Morales G. Por Ti Negrita
CCHS 22mar1922Mar19 HdHd 1000m Gran Almendra 422k F. Sánchez Raúl Montesino S. El Cra 13°
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 HdHd 1000m General Partner 445k J. Flores Mario Covarrubias Anyelo Andrés
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 HdHd 1000m Alan 419k D. Carvacho Lauro Pérez A. Los del Rio
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 HdHd 1000m Señora Magdalena 462k R. Fuenzalida Luis Machulas G. Jomanchiro
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 CdCd 1200m Mi Bella Luz 476k M. Gutiérrez Lauro Pérez A. Lauro Perez A.
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 HdHd 1000m Candela De La Cruz 416k A. Zúñiga Lauro Pérez A. Lauro Perez A.
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 HdHd 1000m Patita Pestaña 374k C. Ortega Sergio Tapia S. Abas By Vide Bula 12°
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 HdHd 1000m Scarlet Pimpernel 445k B. Sancho Osvaldo Urbina H. Kissimmee
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 HdHd 1600m Summer Royal 483k R. Cisternas Ximeno Urenda P. Nativo
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 HdHd 1100m Annakenanua 450k D. Carvacho Wilfredo Mancilla D. Primo Hermano
MCHC 19mar1919Mar19 HdHd 1000m Gran Panchito 455k C. Caro Alberto Pinochet P. Lukitas Mateo
PAPELON, 06, m (Edgy Diplomat): 21cs. 1° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Thompson Matthews (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Mega, Estados Unidos De América, Estados Unidos De America, Raúl Ovalle U., Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B., 2° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Tobrita, Criadores F.S. de Carreras S.A., 3° Club Hípico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Copa De Oro Viñas De Chile (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), La Copa (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Tobrita, 4° El Ensayo - Cristal (G1), Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile 110 Años (G1), XXVI Gran Premio Latinoamericano De Jockey Clubes e Hipódromos (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Domingo 2º.Herrera Martinez (G2).
PARQUE DEL RETIRO, 07, m (Edgy Diplomat): 9cs. 1° Copa De Plata - Italo Traverso P (G1), Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), Gustavo Rivera Baeza (L), Luis Vera Calderón, Criterium Mayores Television Digital Movistar, Radio Portales, Copa El Mercurio, Nicolás Canessa, 2° Thompson Matthews (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Comite Olímpico De Chile, Polo Sur, Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S. de Carrera Ag, Agrupacion De Preparadores Sporting, Armada De Chile, Gobierno Regional, Revista Tierra Derecha, San Pedro V Region, 3° El Estreno Nicanor Señoret (G2), Ciudad De Valparaiso, Stud Book - OSAF, 4° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Ejercito De Chile.
EMIN BAJA, 06, m (El Gran Señor): 6cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan.
VITO CORLEONE, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 3cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), 4° Gregorio Amunátegui Jordan.
CORNELIO SILA, 08, m (Edgy Diplomat): 12cs. 1° Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Wolf, Alfonso Vial L., Estados Unidos De America, Raúl Ovalle U., Soc. Nacional De Agricultura, Vamos A La Hipica, 2° Copa Jackson (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Jorge Yapur N., Luis Cortes Sepulveda, Prólogo, 3° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Cámara Chilena De La Construcción, Tobrita, 4° El Derby (G1), Criadores Machos (G2), Archi, Raúl Ovalle U..
SHACKLETON, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 8cs. 1° Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme Rumbo Al Latinoaméricano (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Julio Serra Bandres, Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carr. A.G., Agustín Gutierrez Gutierrez, 2° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Confederación de la Producción y del Comercio, Televisión Nacional De Chile, Club Hípico de Santiago, Luis Cortés Sepulveda, Soc. Hipódromo Chile, 3° St. Leger (G1), XXVI Gran Premio Latinoamericano De Jockey Clubes e Hipódromos (G1), General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Diario El Mercurio- Agustin Edwards R. (L), Ismael Tocornal, 4° Pedro del Río Talavera (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Preparación-Luis Cousiño S. (L), Club Hípico De Concepción, El Turf.com, Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B..
INDIANA GIRL, 12, h (Indy Dancer): 3cs. 1° José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), 3° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 4° Pecoiquen.
MAGICO GENIAL, 10, m (Edgy Diplomat): 2cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río (G3), 2° Selección De Potrillos (G3).
CRUELLA DEVILLE, 07, h (Seeker´s Reward): 2cs. 1° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3), 2° Carlos Palacios Villacampa, 3° Hipodromo De Santa Beatriz (L), 4° Polla De Potrancas (G1).
MACHERANO, 07, m (Confidential Talk): 11cs. 1° Ismael Tocornal L. (L), Bomberos De Chile, Canal 13, Chilevisión, Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, Circulo De Dueños F.s. De Carreras, Soc. Hipódromo Chile, Vamos A La Hipica, I. Municipalidad De Santiago, 2° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Carreras Del 20 (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), Radio Agricultura, 3° Víctor Matetic Fernández (G3), I. Municipalidad De Santiago, Juan Unzurrunzaga N., Saint Oregon, 4° Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein, Alberto Bunster I. Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola, Nacional Mayores, Armada De Chile, Punch, Vamos A La Hípica, Noruego, Vet.2011 Universidad Mayor Hipodromo Chile.
BAKLAVA, 05, h (Roy): 10cs. 1° Geoffrey Bushell (L), Ejercito De Chile, Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Julio Serra B., Eugenia, Eugenia, 2° Carlos Campino (G2), Chilevisión, Maria Fumata, 4° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Diario La Cuarta, Soc. De Fomento Fabril.
TAXMAN, 07, m (Cryptoclearance): 25cs. 1° Agrupacion De Preparadores Sporting, Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Día Internacional De La Mujer, Diario La Estrella, Diario La Estrella De Valparaiso, Escuela Naval, Radio Festival, 2° Ildefonso Molina F., José Maritano, Rotary Club Valparaiso, 3° 160 Años Cuerpo De Bomberos De Valparaiso, Turf Sport, 4° Club Hipico De Santiago, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, El Sombra, Stud Book De Chile.
TRABAJA BALDECITO, 11, m (Seeker´s Reward): 19cs. 1° Yumbel, Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Crystal House, El Gomero, El Gomero, Gilberto Orillac Alfaro, La Red, Diario El Mercurio, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Cafetal, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 2° Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Comité Olímpico De Chile, Diario La Cuarta, Fundación Arturo López Perez, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Criterium Velocistas, Criterium Velocistas, Eugenia, 3° Radio Agricultura, Bromazo, Provita, Carlos Aguiar, Diario El Mercurio, 4° Selección De Velocistas (G3), Diario La Tercera, República Argentina, Filibustero, Filibustero.
REYNALDO TERCERO, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 15cs. 1° Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Corporación De Televisión De La Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile, La Red, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, Radio Agricultura, 100º Aniversario Everton S.A., Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region, Deporte Regional - Radio Agricultura, Gastón Hamel De Souza, 2° Diario La Tercera, Movistar, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Liberty, Mega, Armada De Chile, Cuerpo Consular, Hugo P. Bourchier, 3° Cámara De Diputados, Eugenia, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Navidad, Armada De Chile, Diario La Segunda, Dirección De Fomento Equino y Remonta Del Ejército, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Memo, U.T.F.S.M., 4° Carlos Hirmas Atala, I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Nacion.cl, Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metalmecan, Figurón, Gran Bretaña, San Pedro V Region.
COMPAñERO DE INDIAS, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 13cs. 1° República de Argentina, Republica Federal De Alemania, 2° Club Hipico De Concepción, Ximeno Urenda Z., 3° Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Bendita Pasion, Cia. Sudamericana De Vapores, Hermandad De La Costa - Nao Valparaiso, Ildefonso Molina F., 4° Agrupacion De Preparadores Sporting, Criadores F.s. De Carrera S.a., Viña Ciudad Bella.
SIGNORE CORLEONE, 07, m (Jeune Homme): 12cs. 1° Francisco Vial F., Lautaro Moya R., Rotary Club De Santiago, Maipon, 2° Canal 13, Nacional Velocistas, Cam. Nac. De Com. Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Dir. De Fom. Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Radio Agricultura, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Sernatur, Sernatur, 3° Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Congreso Nacional, Petit Galeon, Punch, Figurón, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Osvaldo Sepulveda G., 4° Velocidad (G2), Golden Travel, I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Colectividad Arabe.
RE VIVO, 08, m (Rictorious): 12cs. 1° 149 Años De Historia, 4° Sportiva Italiana.
VISION CLARA, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 12cs. 1° Cia. Sudamericana De Vapores, España, San Jorge, 2° Alex Varela Caballero, Castelnuovo, Ildefonso Molina F., Ximeno Urenda Zegers, 3° Diario La Cuarta, Elección Miss Derby 2011, Escuadrilla Pillan V Región, Hipódromo Chile, Navidad, Quintavisión, 4° Agrupación De Preparadores Sporting, Armada De Chile.
GIOVANOTTI, 13, m (Great Regent): 11cs. 1° Italia, Lionel Wodehouse, Saint Oregon, Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Jose Maritano, Lionel Wodehouse, 2° Selección de Velocistas (G3), Seleccion De Velocistas (G3), Aganador.cl, Filibustero, 3° Carlos Aguiar, 4° Yumbel, Delegaciones Extranjeras, Diario La Cuarta, El Gomero, Fundacion Mi Casa, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas.
MEJORANDOLOPRESENT, 10, m (Mons): 11cs. 1° Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc, Tierra Derecha, 2° Asociación De Futbol De Viña, Copa El Mercurio, Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Madrid, Republica De Argentina, Tierra Derecha, 3° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Osaf Marcel Zarour A., Partieron.cl, Principado De Asturias, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Enlatroya.cl, Hermandad De La Costa Nao-Valparaiso.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Papelon 12a, M US $397.105
Cornelio Sila 10a, M US $138.703
Trabaja Baldecito 7a, M US $127.560
Shackleton 13a, M US $122.117
Macherano 11a, M US $97.469
Escipion Africanus 5a, M US $86.404
Gran Rosquero 12a, M US $74.157
Parque Del Retiro 11a, M US $71.900
Signore Corleone 11a, M US $71.298
Escapinni 8a, M US $70.170
Cacharpeaga 5a, C US $68.083
Bucefalo Magno 11a, M US $67.743
Giovanotti 5a, M US $65.675
Taxman 11a, M US $64.247
Filipo Bruneleschi 7a, C US $64.009
Emin Baja 12a, M US $63.955
Reynaldo Tercero 13a, M US $61.735
Spleen 9a, C US $58.844
Un Buen Hombre 5a, M US $57.736
Maragato 7a, M US $57.121
Apolo de Belvedere 5a, C US $55.132
Baklava 13a, H US $53.403
Vito Corleone 13a, M US $53.016
Señora Magdalena 7a, H US $48.498
Mejorandolopresent 8a, C US $48.491
Menandro 13a, M US $46.603
Rio Peligroso 8a, M US $44.379
Emile Zatopek 6a, C US $44.213
Hermanos Queridos 9a, M US $43.715
Un Buen Amigo 4a, M US $42.897
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Giovanotti 5a, M US $15.193
Escipion Africanus 5a, M US $10.138
Sueños de Amistad 5a, H US $7.375
Fisterra 6a, H US $7.173
Un Buen Hombre 5a, M US $6.592
El Gran Maguro 3a, M US $6.208
Apolo de Belvedere 5a, C US $4.665
Señora Magdalena 7a, H US $4.017
Scarlet Pimpernel 5a, H US $3.988
Tornado De Moore 3a, M US $3.539
General Partner 4a, M US $3.399
Nain Eleven 3a, C US $3.384
Diamanti 3a, H US $2.796
La Bella Simonetta 3a, H US $2.722
La Puntito 3a, H US $2.715
Pampero Facundo 3a, M US $2.290
Ruperto de Hentzaou 4a, M US $2.112
Real Alcázar 4a, M US $1.797
Giuliano Magno 3a, M US $1.766
Corre Cacheton 5a, M US $1.736
Wilfredo Black 4a, M US $1.597
Gran Panchito 6a, M US $1.457
Condesa De Noaille 7a, H US $1.324
El Rio Ñuble 6a, M US $1.324
Evansville 2a, H US $1.288
Pisiako 4a, M US $1.236
Peter Sir 4a, M US $1.207
Un Buen Amigo 4a, M US $1.207
Gran Patron 6a, M US $1.192
Madame Anglaise 4a, H US $1.089
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Trabaja Baldecito 7a, M 8 37,0
Giovanotti 5a, M 17 27,9
Annakenanua 3a, H 12 27,3
El Pinturita 4a, M 15 23,7
Escipion Africanus 5a, M 17 23,7
Al Mundial 6a, M 4 22,6
Gran Patron 6a, M 10 22,2
Ruperto de Hentzaou 4a, M 17 21,5
Un Buen Hombre 5a, M 13 20,4
Un Buen Amigo 4a, M 20 19,5
Signore Corleone 11a, M 6 19,3
Frick Collection 4a, M 1 18,5
Escapinni 8a, M 19 18,4
Filipo Bruneleschi 7a, C 18 18,4
Como Cosa Tuya 3a, H 9 18,3
Cacharpeaga 5a, C 32 18,2
Taxman 11a, M 1 18,2
Bull Girl 4a, H 3 17,4
La Pitti 3a, H 8 17,0
Zar De Chorrillos 5a, M 8 15,2
Que Mágico 5a, M 1 14,4
Pampero Facundo 3a, M 15 13,9
Augusto Ramon 6a, C 9 13,8
Paso Hermes 4a, M 5 12,3
Moonrise Kingdom 3a, M 13 12,2
Evansville 2a, H 2 12,0
Mono Pituco 2a, M 1 12,0
Spleen 9a, C 20 11,7
Apolo de Belvedere 5a, C 29 10,7
General Partner 4a, M 32 9,7
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Escipion Africanus 5a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Edgy Diplomat 1° Cl (CH), Galardon ( 21Feb1921Feb19, 5.300.000, 1900, 1.57.90, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (CH), Revista Subieron Bandera ( 26Ene1926Ene19, 1.590.000, 1900, 1.59.60, Hipódromo Chile )
Giovanotti 5a, M , Fig.Clá.G3. Great Regent 1° Cl (CH), Saint Oregon ( 9Feb199Feb19, 4.100.000, 1000, 0.57.74, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (CH), Lionel Wodehouse ( 3Feb193Feb19, 5.200.000, 1000, 0.56.33, Valparaiso Sporting )
Un Buen Hombre 5a, M , Gan.Clá. Confidential Talk 1° Cl (CH), Oregano ( 7Feb197Feb19, 4.100.000, 1300, 1.17.14, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 18Oct1818Oct18, 3.300.000, 1200, 1.11.10, Hipódromo Chile )
Trabaja Baldecito 7a, M , Fig.Clá.G3. Seeker´s Reward 1° Cl (ClCd), Yumbel ( 12Jul1812Jul18, 4.300.000, 1000, 0.56.82, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (CH), El Gomero ( 3May183May18, 4.100.000, 1000, 0.57.89, Hipódromo Chile )
Apolo de Belvedere 5a, C , Fig.Clá. Edgy Diplomat 4° Cl (CH), Dorticos ( 22Mar1922Mar19, 380.000, 1300, 01.17.89, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 11Feb1911Feb19, 2.100.000, 1000, 00.59.68, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Ruperto de Hentzaou 4a, M , Fig.Clá. Mons 2° Cl, Filibustero ( 17Ene1917Ene19, 1.025.000, 1000, 0.58.49, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (CH), Saint Oregon ( 9Feb199Feb19, 410.000, 1000, 0.57.74, Hipódromo Chile )
Un Buen Amigo 4a, M , Fig.Clá. Edgy Diplomat 2° Cl (ClCd), Pitucazo ( 5Jul185Jul18, 1.100.000, 1400, 1.24.44, Hipódromo Chile )
3° Cl (CH), Cocoa Beach ( 5Ene195Ene19, 820.000, 1200, 1.11.02, Hipódromo Chile )
Aureliano Pertile 3a, M , Fig.Clá. Edgy Diplomat 2° Cl (ClCd), Benedicto Aguado H. ( 28Dic1828Dic18, 1.850.000, 1800, 01.52.80, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cd ( 16Nov1816Nov18, 4.500.000, 1600, 01.33.56, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Cacharpeaga 5a, C , Gan.Clá. Hussonet 2° Cl (PR), Monroe ( 7Dic187Dic18, 975.000, 1100, 01.02.99, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl (CH), Radio Bio Bio ( 11Oct1811Oct18, 410.000, 1200, 1.11.68, Hipódromo Chile )
Isabel de Portugal 4a, H , Fig.Clá. Edgy Diplomat 4° Cl (ClCd), Asociación De Rodeos De Valparaíso ( 17Sep1817Sep18, 160.000, 1300, 1.22.33, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 1Oct181Oct18, 1.310.000, 1100, 1.08.94, Valparaiso Sporting )