rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

MCHC Hoy 19:00 HdHd 1300m Ella Soy Yo J. Moya Reinaldo Bello B. Viejo Querido
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 15:24 HdHd 1100m Cigar Girl D. Carvacho Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 15:52 HdHd 1300m Scacco Matto M. Chamorro Juan Pablo Baeza J. Don Mario
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 14:00 HdHd 1000m Yamaroto R. Vergara Osvaldo Urbina H. Mario Andrés
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 15ª 20:32 HdHd 1100m Tenienta J. González Héctor Urrea P. Titin
VVSC 20mar1920Mar19 13ª 19:36 HdHd 1300m Oberyn K. Espina Alejandro Martinez L. Roman Morales
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 12ª 19:24 CdCd 1200m Hija Del Sheik R. Avila Juan C. Pichara J. Paloma Infiel
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 17:13 HdHd 1000m Gorgory V. Ramírez Rodrigo Pulgar A. Tierras Negras
HHCH 21mar1921Mar19 14ª 20:19 HdHd 1000m Buffon I. Alvarez Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
Últimos Resultados

CCHS 18mar1918Mar19 CdCd 1200m Juega De Regalón 450k R. Cisternas Sergio Inda M. Bengo
CCHS 18mar1918Mar19 CdCd 1200m Ronroneador 485k R. Dores Domingo Matte D. Patricio Millar M.
CCHS 18mar1918Mar19 PRPR 1600m Ladroncillo 528k D. Alvarado Guillermo Aguirre A. Stud La Nonna Ltda.
HHCH 16mar1916Mar19 HdHd 1600m Vachicius 487k N. Molina John Pinochet P. Quimera
HHCH 16mar1916Mar19 HdHd 1200m Philidor 446k A. Rivera Juan C. Pichara J. Doña Irene
SSI 16mar1916Mar19 CdCd 1400m Stevi Santi 470k G. Villalba Juan J. Etchechoury Santa Justina
HHCH 16mar1916Mar19 HdHd 1200m Tenienta 422k A. Maureira Enrique Lagunas R. Titin
HHCH 16mar1916Mar19 HdHd 1200m Your Stevie 441k J. Vergara Guillermo Aguirre A. Stud La Nonna Ltda.
HHCH 16mar1916Mar19 HdHd 1200m Buffon 469k A. Varas Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique 12°
HHCH 16mar1916Mar19 HdHd 1200m Loco Stevie 448k J. Laprida Guillermo Aguirre A. El Tata 12°
HHCH 14mar1914Mar19 HdHd 1200m Signos 499k R. Dores Juan C. Pichara J. Vida Nueva
HHCH 14mar1914Mar19 HdHd 1000m Papito Lindo 432k A. Maureira Javier Conejeros A. Amor Propio
HHCH 14mar1914Mar19 HdHd 1000m Gorgory 467k B. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. Tierras Negras
VVSC 13mar1913Mar19 HdHd 1100m Oberyn 430k K. Espina Alejandro Martinez L. Roman Morales
VVSC 13mar1913Mar19 HdHd 1100m Cigar Girl 440k D. Carvacho Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
VVSC 13mar1913Mar19 HdHd 1100m Yamaroto 430k L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Urbina H. Mario Andrés 12°
PESO VEINTE, 10, m (Stuka II): 6cs. 1° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Juan Cavieres M., 4° Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Soc. De Fomento Fabril.
VEREDA TROPICAL, 14, h (Stuka II): 3cs. 1° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), 3° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), 4° Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3).
PIPIRISNAIS, 10, h (Stagecraft): 3cs. 1° José Saavedra Baeza (G3), 2° Alberto Vial Letelier (L).
SANSA, 14, h (Johannesburg): 4cs. 1° Luis Dávila L. (L), Benedicto Aguado H., Penumbra, 2° Carabineros De Chile, 3° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), Songe Bleu.
TORNADO DEL SOL, 10, h (Stuka II): 4cs. 1° Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousiño (L), Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer, 2° Juan Undurraga Nieto, Cremcaramel, 3° Armada De Chile (L), Hernán Braun Page, 4° Carlos Hirmas Atala, Criterium Yeguas.
FRANGELINO, 10, m (Stuka II): 6cs. 1° Mega, 2° Carlos Abogabir L., Carlos Cousiño S., Archi, Republica Argentina, 3° Luis Larrain P. (L), Benedicto Aguado H., Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Juan Cavieres M., Servicio Agricola Ganadero, 4° Archi, I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, Soc. Hipodromo Chile, Vamos A La Hípica.
MOAMEGA, 10, h (Stuka II): 5cs. 1° Alberto Solari M., Club Hipico De Santiago, 2° Carlos Valdes I. (G3), 3° Eugenia.
LADRONCILLO, 14, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Hipódromo Chile, 4° Eugenia.
VACHICIUS, 14, m (Aptitude): 4cs. 1° Criadores De F.S. De Carreras Fernando Coloma Reyes, 4° Copa El Mercurio, Hugo P. Bourchier.
TIRRENICA, 10, h (Gold Tribute): 3cs. 1° Chilevisión, 2° Cámara Chilena De La Construcción.
HIKADDEN, 14, h (Hidden Prize): 3cs. 1° Carabineros De Chile.
MARAMA, 10, h (Stuka II): 2cs. 1° Gregorio Amunategui J., 2° Carabineros De Chile, 3° Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hipicos, Club De La Unión, 4° Diario La Hipica.
MILAN, 15, m (Total Impact): 2cs. 1° Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, 3° Club Hípico De Concepción, Club Hípico De Santiago.
Tintoreto, 10, m (Stuka II): 11cs. 3° Carabineros De Chile.
Cielo Hermoso, 10, m (Dushyantor): 7cs. 2° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), 3° La Bastille, Revista Subieron Bandera, 4° Selección De Potrillos (G3), Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Universidad Mayor.
Ya Aprendi, 10, h (Stormin Fever): 7cs. 2° Canal 13, 3° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Criterium Yeguas.
Signos, 14, m (Winged Victory): 6cs. 2° Oregano, 4° Biriatou, Juan Diuana Zamar.
Guaglione, 10, m (Gold Tribute): 5cs. 3° Nacional Machos.
Quijotesa, 14, h (Dushyantor): 5cs. 3° Año Nuevo.
Huachuchero, 14, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 2° Jorge Lyng P., 4° Elturf.com.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Cielo Hermoso 8a, M US $74.182
Peso Veinte 8a, M US $60.361
Frangelino 8a, M US $56.895
Efecto Residual 4a, M US $49.648
Grotte 8a, M US $47.542
Vereda Tropical 4a, H US $46.344
Ya Aprendi 8a, H US $43.627
Signos 4a, M US $43.121
Papito Lindo 4a, M US $42.477
Sansa 4a, H US $41.168
Tornado Del Sol 8a, H US $41.001
Tintoreto 8a, C US $38.404
Francken 8a, M US $34.421
Salva La Tierra 8a, M US $33.619
Moamega 8a, H US $31.114
Feruzo 8a, M US $27.353
Guaglione 8a, M US $25.272
Vachicius 4a, M US $24.554
Ladroncillo 4a, M US $23.250
Rampollo 3a, M US $23.024
Vivir La Eternidad 3a, H US $22.966
Pipirisnais 8a, H US $22.629
Philidor 4a, M US $22.479
A Su Orden Mi 4a, M US $22.354
Gran Presagio 4a, M US $21.287
Marama 8a, H US $21.267
Termoli 8a, M US $20.851
Tirrenica 8a, H US $20.437
Rihanna 8a, H US $20.377
Scacco Matto 4a, M US $20.124
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Ladroncillo 4a, M 7 50,1
Deitana 3a, M 2 40,5
Rampollo 3a, M 10 37,0
Vereda Tropical 4a, H 3 35,3
Milan 3a, M 10 29,1
Sansa 4a, H 2 28,0
Napoli 3a, H 5 27,0
Pignola 4a, H 2 24,5
Hikadden 4a, H 2 21,6
Vivir La Eternidad 3a, H 11 21,5
Vachicius 4a, M 13 21,4
Efecto Residual 4a, M 25 19,9
Huachuchero 4a, M 10 19,2
Your Stevie 3a, M 9 18,3
Signos 4a, M 26 17,7
Cielo Hermoso 8a, M 5 16,7
Papito Lindo 4a, M 9 14,0
Philidor 4a, M 12 13,4
Quijotesa 4a, H 37 13,2
Scacco Matto 4a, M 12 12,7
Loco Stevie 3a, M 3 12,0
Stevi Santi 3a, M 4 12,0
A Su Orden Mi 4a, M 34 11,2
Don Mahuri 3a, M 3 10,8
Ya Aprendi 8a, H 5 10,2
Enfelice 4a, H 26 8,6
Lambert 4a, M 38 7,7
Gran Presagio 4a, M 10 7,6
Tenienta 4a, H 35 7,1
Buffon 4a, M 27 6,1
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Ladroncillo 4a, M , Gan.Clá. Dushyantor 1° Cl (CH), Hipódromo Chile ( 20Feb1920Feb19, 3.600.000, 1500, 1.12.18, Valparaiso Sporting )
4° Cl (PR), Eugenia ( 18Mar1918Mar19, 515.000, 1600, 01.33.26, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Milan 3a, M , Gan.Clá. Total Impact 1° Cl (ClCd), Sociedad Hipódromo Chile ( 4Dic184Dic18, 5.000.000, 1600, 1.35.75, Club Hípico de Concepción )
3° Cl (ClCd), Club Hípico De Concepción ( 25Dic1825Dic18, 600.000, 2000, 2.02.87, Club Hípico de Concepción )
Hikadden 3a, H , Gan.Clá. Hidden Prize 1° Cl (ClCd), Carabineros De Chile ( 16Abr1816Abr18, 3.800.000, 1300, 01.15.10, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Napoli 3a, H , Fig.Clá.L. Hussonet 2° Cl (L), Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby ( 21Nov1821Nov18, 1.200.000, 1500, 1.28.94, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Cd ( 26Oct1826Oct18, 4.500.000, 1600, 01.36.24, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Vivir La Eternidad 3a, H , Fig.Clá.L. Stuka II 4° Cl (L), Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby ( 21Nov1821Nov18, 300.000, 1500, 1.28.94, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Cd ( 15Jun1815Jun18, 7.300.000, 1600, 01.38.14, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Rampollo 2a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Total Impact 2° Cl (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia ( 21Abr1821Abr18, 1.850.000, 1400, 1.26.15, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (ClCd), Cámara Chilena De La Construcción ( 9Nov189Nov18, 1.800.000, 1400, 01.26.62, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Deitana 3a, M , Fig.Clá.G1. Total Impact 4° Cl (G1), Polla De Potrancas ( 5Ago185Ago18, 2.253.000, 1700, 01.40.91, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cd ( 13Jul1813Jul18, 5.000.000, 1300, 01.18.15, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Sansa 3a, H , Gan.Clá.L. Johannesburg 2° Cl (ClCd), Carabineros De Chile ( 16Abr1816Abr18, 712.500, 1300, 01.15.10, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Signos 4a, M , Fig.Clá. Winged Victory 1° Hd ( 14Mar1914Mar19, 3.300.000, 1200, 1.11.93, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 24Nov1824Nov18, 3.200.000, 1400, 1.25.31, Hipódromo Chile )
A Su Orden Mi 4a, M , Gan. Stuka II 1° Hd ( 27Feb1927Feb19, 1.250.000, 1200, 1.16.15, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 12Dic1812Dic18, 1.640.000, 1400, 1.29.72, Valparaiso Sporting )