rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

HHCH Hoy 12ª 19:13 HdHd 1400m Magnus Chase V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. Cantagua
HHCH Hoy 14:56 CdCd 1000m Kaliman Secret G. Aros Ricardo Rojas S. Orlando Palma Campos
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 15:48 HdHd 1300m Beniamino Gili J. Herrera Alejandro Aguado C. Araucania
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 16:40 CdCd 1200m Floki R. Fuenzalida Patricio Baeza A. Laguna Blanca
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 13ª 19:46 CdCd 1200m Passion For Mary R. Painen Alexis Pérez D. Renamax
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 14:56 CdCd 1100m Radio Tour N. Molina Andrés Bernal G. Azul Profundo
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 16:14 CdCd 1200m Rio Acha R. Vergara Alejandro M. Padovani F. Chiu Chiu
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 14:56 CdCd 1100m Latakia P. Suarez Sergio Morales G. Tata Menghini
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 15:20 CdCd 1200m Desired Effect O. Mella Harrison Adonis B. Mabenko
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 14:55 CdCd 1000m Corazon Tan Grande I. Valdivia Rafael Quiroz F. Laserdent
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 14ª 20:09 HdHd 1200m Dirty Gold J. Herrera Eduardo Lab R. Crisval
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 14ª 20:09 HdHd 1200m Nada Especial V. Ramírez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 17:01 HdHd 1200m Rey de Maipu D. Carvacho Alejandro Padovani E. Paulina Molina S.
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 17:01 HdHd 1200m Clapi Clapi J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. Tabare´s
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 18ª 22:01 HdHd 1200m Saltwood R. Lizama Juan C. Pichara J. Roxanita
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 16ª 21:03 HdHd 1200m Stolen Gold W. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. Francisca
CCHS 25feb1925Feb19 14:30 HdHd 1200m Golden Moon J. Reyes Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Doña Sofía
CCHS 25feb1925Feb19 15:21 HdHd 1100m Dama De Plata N. Molina Alejandro Aguado C. Crillón
CCHS 25feb1925Feb19 14:30 HdHd 1200m Latakia N. Castro Sergio Morales G. Tata Menghini
CCHS 25feb1925Feb19 11ª 18:53 HdHd 1200m Parafernalico I. Valdivia José Ignacio Inda D. Newmarket
Últimos Resultados

VVSC 20feb1920Feb19 HdHd 1100m Una Estrellita 420k N. Molina Luis Salinas T. Leonor
VVSC 20feb1920Feb19 CdCd 1000m Sandruca 402k B. Sancho Enrique Lagunas R. Infinito
VVSC 20feb1920Feb19 HdHd 1600m It´s Celtic 450k A. Zúñiga Gabriel Reyes I. Haras Escocia 12°
MCHC 19feb1919Feb19 CdCd 1100m Crystal And Gold 415k M. Donoso Reinaldo Bello B. Reinaldo Bello B.
MCHC 19feb1919Feb19 HdHd 1100m Twenty Fingernail 464k A. Peña Carlos Norambuena B. Majeco 10°
VVSC 18feb1918Feb19 CdCd 1000m Sandruca 405k I. Villagrán Enrique Lagunas R. Infinito
VVSC 18feb1918Feb19 CHCH 1200m Danadinho 427k N. Molina Gabriel Reyes I. Ferro
VVSC 18feb1918Feb19 HdHd 1000m Golden Moon 443k V. Miranda Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía 13°
VVSC 18feb1918Feb19 HdHd 1100m Campañula 454k W. Quinteros Enrique Lagunas R. Luis Zanabria C.
MMONT 17feb1917Feb19 1200m La Zurda de Oro M. Vilcarima D. Prieto El Castillo
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1200m Dirty Gold 500k J. Hernández Eduardo Lab R. Crisval
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 CdCd 1000m Corazon Tan Grande 428k O. Meneses Rafael Quiroz F. Laserdent
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 CdCd 1200m Alessia Katbel 464k G. Ulloa Raúl Montesino S. Arriba Las Palmas
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1200m Rey de Maipu 439k V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. Paulina Molina S.
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 ClCdClCd 1000m L´Arlesienne 414k F. Henríquez Oliverio Martínez L. Arriba Las Palmas
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1900m Clapi Clapi 421k J. Hernández Rafael Bernal G. Tabare´s
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1200m Nada Especial 469k G. Rodríguez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 CdCd 1000m Radio Tour 428k N. Molina Andrés Bernal G. Azul Profundo
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 HdHd 1300m Parafernalico 446k G. Ulloa José Ignacio Inda D. Newmarket
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 CdCd 1000m Latakia 427k M. Galáz Sergio Morales G. Tata Menghini
Danadinho, 14, m (Hussonet): 4cs. 2° Juan Diuana Zamar.
L´Arlesienne, 15, h (Monthir): 3cs. 2° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, 4° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3).
Via Ravenna, 14, h (Della Francesca): 3cs. 4° Carlos Nazar S..
La Zurda de Oro, 15, h (Monthir): 3cs. 3° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3).
Semper Fi, 15, h (Monthir): 2cs. 4° Carita Tostada.
Magnus Chase, 15, m (Doneraile Court): 2cs. 4° Mocita Novata.
Fly Moon, 14, h (Malibu Moon): Ganadora. 4° Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Radio Cooperativa.
De Oro y Azul, 14, m (Indy Dancer): Ganador. 2° Criterium Potrillos, 4° Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer.
Thief Of Gold, 14, m (Saddad): Ganador. 2° Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, 3° Bromazo, Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer.
Libre Coqueta, 15, h (Merchant Of Venice): Ganadora. 2° Moscona, Republica Federativa Del Brasil.
Gold Standard, 14, m (Doneraile Court): 4cs.
Nada Especial, 14, h (Hardy II): 3cs.
Mariscal Blucher, 14, m (Wagon Master): 3cs.
Noble Pensamiento, 14, m (Dushyantor): 3cs.
Stolen Gold, 14, m (Leroidesanimaux): 2cs.
Clapi Clapi, 14, h (Bahri): 2cs.
Saltwood, 14, m (Nayef): 2cs.
Chiguagua, 14, h (Monthir): 2cs.
Dirty Gold, 14, m (Langfuhr): 2cs.
Robustita, 14, h (Mizzen Mast): 2cs.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
L´Arlesienne 3a, H US $31.422
Semper Fi 3a, H US $28.517
Danadinho 4a, M US $28.018
Stolen Gold 4a, M US $27.249
Nada Especial 4a, H US $25.857
Fly Moon 4a, H US $22.577
Via Ravenna 4a, H US $21.640
Clapi Clapi 4a, H US $19.365
Mariscal Blucher 4a, M US $19.037
Saltwood 4a, M US $18.436
Magnus Chase 3a, M US $18.319
Gold Standard 4a, M US $18.198
Chiguagua 4a, H US $17.900
Noble Pensamiento 4a, M US $16.698
De Oro y Azul 4a, M US $16.572
Thief Of Gold 4a, M US $15.279
I Lost My Gold 4a, H US $12.929
Libre Coqueta 3a, H US $12.745
Dirty Gold 4a, M US $11.708
Shatush 4a, H US $10.740
Robustita 4a, H US $10.586
Rey de Maipu 4a, M US $9.994
Parafernalico 3a, M US $9.706
Grillita de Oro 4a, H US $9.702
Aravis Blue 4a, H US $9.032
Una Estrellita 4a, H US $8.653
Dama De Plata 3a, H US $8.305
Beniamino Gili 3a, M US $7.739
Passion For Louise 3a, H US $7.655
La Zurda de Oro 3a, H US $7.085
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Nada Especial 4a, H US $3.460
Dirty Gold 4a, M US $3.215
Danadinho 4a, M US $3.153
Semper Fi 3a, H US $2.916
Una Estrellita 4a, H US $2.434
Grillita de Oro 4a, H US $2.312
Corazon Tan Grande 3a, H US $2.124
La Zurda de Oro 3a, H US $2.059
Noble Pensamiento 4a, M US $2.021
Clapi Clapi 4a, H US $1.557
Magnus Chase 3a, M US $1.364
Gran Paisajista 2a, M US $1.340
Passion For Mary 3a, H US $1.267
Dama De Plata 3a, H US $1.225
Radio Tour 3a, H US $1.171
Stolen Gold 4a, M US $1.075
Rey de Maipu 4a, M US $1.038
Parafernalico 3a, M US $964
Alessia Katbel 2a, H US $804
Kaliman Secret 3a, M US $566
It´s Celtic 3a, M US $425
Crystal And Gold 3a, M US $383
Mariscal Blucher 4a, M US $337
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
La Zurda de Oro 3a, H 6 41,7
L´Arlesienne 3a, H 10 35,0
Paquita Traviesa 4a, H 2 33,3
Semper Fi 3a, H 16 23,9
Fly Moon 4a, H 8 22,1
Dama De Plata 3a, H 8 16,3
Passion For Louise 3a, H 6 14,6
Stolen Gold 4a, M 8 14,6
Chiguagua 4a, H 15 13,8
Alessia Katbel 2a, H 1 12,0
It´s Celtic 3a, M 21 12,0
Via Ravenna 4a, H 32 11,4
Grillita de Oro 4a, H 7 10,5
Danadinho 4a, M 25 10,4
Saltwood 4a, M 21 9,3
Mariscal Blucher 4a, M 16 8,7
Shatush 4a, H 4 8,5
Robustita 4a, H 17 7,9
Nada Especial 4a, H 16 6,8
Gold Standard 4a, M 25 6,6
Clapi Clapi 4a, H 45 6,1
Aravis Blue 4a, H 5 6,1
Dulce De Castaña 4a, H 2 6,0
Latakia 3a, H 14 6,0
Tiger Mask 4a, M 2 5,9
Golden Moon 4a, H 28 5,8
Missing Gold 4a, H 4 5,1
Dirty Gold 4a, M 27 4,6
Campañula 4a, H 47 3,5
Miss Passion 4a, H 1 2,4
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Libre Coqueta 3a, H , Fig.Clá. Merchant Of Venice 2° Cl (ClCd), Moscona ( 13Oct1813Oct18, 1.800.000, 1200, 1.12.83, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (ClCd), Republica Federativa Del Brasil ( 20Sep1820Sep18, 1.800.000, 1000, 0.58.35, Hipódromo Chile )
Magnus Chase 3a, M , Fig.Clá. Doneraile Court 4° Cl (ClCd), Mocita Novata ( 4Oct184Oct18, 540.000, 1200, 1.11.37, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 1Nov181Nov18, 2.700.000, 1400, 1.26.36, Hipódromo Chile )
L´Arlesienne 3a, H , Fig.Clá.G3. Monthir 2° Cl (ClCd), Escuela Naval Arturo Prat ( 6Sep186Sep18, 1.800.000, 1200, 1.13.04, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (G3), Seleccion De Potrancas ( 3Mar183Mar18, 555.000, 1200, 1.11.83, Hipódromo Chile )
Semper Fi 3a, H , Fig.Clá. Monthir 4° Cl (ClCd), Carita Tostada ( 16Ago1816Ago18, 540.000, 1200, 1.12.23, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Hd ( 26Ene1926Ene19, 825.000, 1200, 1.11.64, Hipódromo Chile )
Fly Moon 4a, H , Fig.Clá. Malibu Moon 4° Cl (ClCd), Geoffrey Bushell Watson ( 7Jul187Jul18, 322.500, 1300, 1.17.13, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (ClCd), Radio Cooperativa ( 14Jun1814Jun18, 322.500, 1300, 1.18.06, Hipódromo Chile )
La Zurda de Oro 2a, H , Fig.Clá.G3. Monthir 3° Cl (G3), Augusto Mostajo Barrera ( 9Jun189Jun18, 4.700, 1400, 1.27.46, Hipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cd ( 20Ene1920Ene19, 6.822, 1300, 1.19.47, Hipódromo de Monterrico )
Dirty Gold 4a, M , Gan. Langfuhr 1° Hd ( 16Feb1916Feb19, 2.100.000, 1200, 1.12.53, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 25Ago1825Ago18, 1.850.000, 1200, 01.14.22, Hipódromo Chile )
Danadinho 4a, M , Fig.Clá. Hussonet 1° Hd ( 3Feb193Feb19, 1.830.000, 1000, 0.57.27, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 28Jul1828Jul18, 2.300.000, 1200, 1.11.12, Hipódromo Chile )
Nada Especial 4a, H , Gan. Hardy II 1° Hd ( 26Ene1926Ene19, 2.260.000, 1200, 1.13.56, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 13Oct1813Oct18, 2.050.000, 1200, 1.13.58, Hipódromo Chile )
Grillita de Oro 4a, H , Gan. Finder II 1° Hd ( 23Ene1923Ene19, 1.150.000, 1000, 0.58.58, Valparaiso Sporting )
2° Hd ( 6Feb196Feb19, 360.000, 1000, 0.57.37, Valparaiso Sporting )