rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

VVSC Hoy 15:39 HdHd 1100m Yul Brinner V. Miranda Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC Hoy 15:39 HdHd 1100m Rincon Escondido A. Zúñiga Enrique Lagunas R. Brisas de Cautín
VVSC Hoy 11ª 18:55 HdHd 1200m Elemir R. Fuenzalida Rafael Bernal T. Rafael Bernal T.
VVSC Hoy 17ª 21:46 HdHd 1100m Indy Daddy J. Baeza Sergio Inda M. Amarduq
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 12ª 19:14 HdHd 1000m Maletita Daddy R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. Lucaraste
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 17:27 CHCH 1400m Rude Boy R. Cisternas Juan Pablo Baeza J. Don Mario
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 15ª 20:36 HdHd 1400m Great Hugh L. González Eugenio Switt V. Referee
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 15ª 20:36 HdHd 1400m El Primogenito C. Soto Cristian Quiroz E. Margal
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 16:11 HdHd 1200m El Rey Glamour J. Hernández Alejandro Padovani E. Hispa
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 17:27 CHCH 1400m Rock Daddy J. Hernández Juan C. Pichara J. Santa Veronica
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 17ª 21:33 HdHd 1000m Piparra M. Contador Raúl Montesino S. Gogo
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 15:46 HdHd 1000m Furat J. Guajardo Luis Machulas G. Anita María
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 10ª 18:22 HdHd 1000m Inmortality F. Inostroza Javier Conejeros A. Paula Ines
HHCH 22nov1822Nov18 17ª 21:33 HdHd 1000m Daddys Love F. Inostroza Fredy D. Hidalgo F. Fusta y Poncha
CCHS 23nov1823Nov18 14:28 CdCd 1000m Moon Daddy R. Avila Mario Covarrubias Carvatero
CCHS 23nov1823Nov18 14:54 CdCd 1300m Red Daddy J. Hernández José Allende F. Lago Di Como
Últimos Resultados

MCHC 20nov1820Nov18 HdHd 1100m Lady Corthorn 444k C. Rojas Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 20nov1820Nov18 CdCd 1100m Que Rico 420k I. Carcamo Luis Leal J. Pinino Chavez
CCHS 19nov1819Nov18 HdHd 1000m Zaz 521k R. Cisternas Carlos Bagú R. Mamurris
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 HdHd 1000m El Rey Glamour 512k J. Hernández Alejandro Padovani E. Hispa
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 CdCd 1000m Moon Daddy 439k A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias Carvatero
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 ClCdClCd 1400m Tierra Salvaje 464k P. Robles Francisco Pinochet P. Los Tanderos
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 CdCd 1000m Golden Magic 446k J. Muñoz José Allende F. Karime 11°
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 HdHd 1200m Conchito 463k V. Bracetti José Melero B. Factop 11°
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 HdHd 1200m Andiamo Bambino 502k J. Vergara Rodrigo López B. Jaimito 11°
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 HdHd 1200m Progenitor 470k F. Bernal Cristián Urbina R. Carlos Urbina H.
CCHS 16nov1816Nov18 CdCd 1600m Red Daddy 455k G. Ulloa José Allende F. Lago Di Como
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1200m Maravillante 474k J. Hernández Ximeno Urenda P. Zorba el Buda
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1000m El Primogenito 503k D. Sánchez Cristian Quiroz E. Margal
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 CdCd 1000m Bobik 514k R. Lizama Juan Manríquez Q. La Magia Del Sur
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1000m Maletita Daddy 371k R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. Lucaraste
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1400m Great Hugh 444k L. González Eugenio Switt V. Referee 13°
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1900m Pain D´Epice 497k M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. Mosqueteros De Lis
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1000m Apaches 425k H. Vera Luis Muñoz S. Luis Munoz S.
VVSC 14nov1814Nov18 HdHd 1100m Indy Daddy 445k J. Baeza Sergio Inda M. Amarduq
VVSC 14nov1814Nov18 HdHd 1100m Elemir 440k R. Fuenzalida Rafael Bernal T. Rafael Bernal T.
VVSC 14nov1814Nov18 HdHd 1200m Rincon Escondido 459k A. Zúñiga Enrique Lagunas R. Brisas de Cautín
VVSC 14nov1814Nov18 HdHd 1100m Khal Drogo 440k R. Fuenzalida Rafael Bernal T. Claudio Saide A. 10°
BIG DADDY, 13, m (Big Ten): 8cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), St. Leger (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río (G3), Selección De Potrillos (G3), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), 2° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Domingo 2º. Herrera Martínez (G2), 3° El Debut Potrillos.
GRAN CARBONCILLO, 13, m (Longwoods): 8cs. 1° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Domingo 2º. Herrera Martínez (G2), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), Geologo, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, 2° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), St. Leger (G1), Mega, 3° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), Jaime Garcia-Huidobro Dominguez, 4° Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Mega, Mocito Guapo.
NO CACHA NA, 14, h (Malek): 2cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 2° Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier, 3° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1).
ROCK DADDY, 14, m (Tumblebrutus): 6cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Rio (G3), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Liberty, Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, 2° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Raúl Spoerer Carmona Y Raúl Spoerer Urrutia (L), Cencerro, Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Fundacion Las Rosas, Republica Del Peru, Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., 3° Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Navarino, Gran Ducato, Mega, Mocito Guapo, 4° Barrio Chino, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Criterium Mayores.
AMELIA ISABEL, 14, h (Tumblebrutus): 3cs. 1° Selección De Potrancas (G3), 2° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3).
VELASQUITO, 14, m (Victory Gallop): 2cs. 1° Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), 3° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L).
RUDE BOY, 13, m (Castle Gandolfo): 10cs. 1° Carabineros De Chile (L), Trotamondo, Mocito Guapo, Criterium Potrillos, Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini, 2° Carabineros De Chile (L), Geologo, Geologo, Ciudad De Santiago.
RINCON ESCONDIDO, 13, m (Monthir): 11cs. 1° Promesa De Potrillos, 2° Luis Hinrichs Olivares, 4° Raúl Ríos Espinoza.
LONG DADDY, 13, m (Malek): 8cs. 1° Direccion General De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito.
WARRIOR FIGHTER, 13, m (Castle Gandolfo): 6cs. 1° Dancing Place, Lamentado, Moscona, Juan Diuana Zamar, Raimundo Valdes C., 2° Bromazo, 3° Luis Larrain P. (L), República Oriental Del Uruguay, Fundacion Integra, Oakland, Porfido, Valparaiso Sporting, Criterium Potrillos.
GRAND BROTHER, 13, m (Boundary): 6cs. 1° Maporal, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, 2° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), Mega, 3° Republica Argentina, 4° Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Jaime Garcia-Huidobro Dominguez.
THE BIG DREAM, 13, m (Saddad): 6cs. 1° Incentive Boy, 4° Republica De Panama.
DESTIN, 15, m (More Royal): 4cs. 1° Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini, 3° Dos Mil Guineas (G1).
DAVIDA, 13, h (Seeker´s Reward): 4cs. 1° Quinta Vision, 2° Aysha, Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region, Club Hipico De Santiago, 3° Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, 4° Alberto Solari M. (L), Principado De Asturias.
DELSIE, 13, h (Tumblebrutus): 3cs. 1° Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer, Sacramentada, 2° Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), 3° Hernán Braun Page, Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, Radio Portales, 4° Armada De Chile (L), Belle Watling, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Criterium Yeguas.
DANTZEL, 13, h (Tumblebrutus): 3cs. 1° Circulo De Dueños FS De Carreras AG, 3° Haras De Chile (G2), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), 4° Valparaiso Sporting Club.
DAENERYS, 13, h (Memo): 2cs. 1° Hernán Braun Page, 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Selección De Potrancas (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier (L).
Golden Spirits, 13, m (Seeker´s Reward): 6cs. 2° Club Hípico De Concepción, 4° Sociedad Hipodromo Chile.
Maravillante, 14, m (Cat Scan): 5cs. 2° Radio Bio Bio, 4° Criterium Velocistas.
Recuerdo De Luna, 13, h (Edgy Diplomat): 4cs. 2° Aroma, 3° Corporación La Esperanza, 4° Cámara Nacional De Comercio, Lido Palace.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Big Daddy 5a, M US $323.192
Gran Carboncillo 5a, M US $162.409
Rude Boy 5a, M US $100.000
Rock Daddy 4a, M US $86.776
Warrior Fighter 5a, M US $72.162
Grand Brother 5a, M US $51.001
Destin 3a, M US $47.119
Recuerdo De Luna 5a, H US $41.656
Long Daddy 5a, M US $41.365
The Big Dream 5a, M US $39.728
El Rey Glamour 5a, M US $38.414
No Cacha Na 4a, H US $36.065
Rincon Escondido 5a, M US $35.393
Delsie 5a, H US $35.142
Dulce Secreto 5a, M US $35.130
Yul Brinner 4a, M US $33.972
Rey Daddy 5a, M US $33.010
Naca La Pirisnaca 5a, H US $32.812
Davida 5a, H US $32.202
Dantzel 5a, H US $31.990
Daenerys 5a, H US $28.808
Apaches 5a, M US $27.976
Maravillante 4a, M US $27.866
Amelia Isabel 4a, H US $27.810
Delancey 5a, H US $26.589
Piparra 4a, H US $24.639
Velasquito 4a, M US $24.583
Pain D´Epice 5a, M US $23.962
Muy Soñador 5a, M US $23.589
Abraham El Unico 5a, M US $23.362
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Destin 3a, M US $47.119
Rock Daddy 4a, M US $34.122
Rude Boy 5a, M US $32.477
Lady Corthorn 3a, H US $22.004
Rexton 3a, C US $21.606
Tierra Salvaje 3a, H US $19.447
Maravillante 4a, M US $19.138
Andiamo Bambino 5a, M US $17.344
Long Daddy 5a, M US $16.555
El Rey Glamour 5a, M US $15.386
Rincon Escondido 5a, M US $14.866
Pain D´Epice 5a, M US $14.285
For The Good Time 3a, M US $14.192
Apaches 5a, M US $12.796
Piparra 4a, H US $11.955
The Magic 4a, M US $11.836
Great Hugh 4a, M US $10.198
Gran Carboncillo 5a, M US $10.183
Conchito 5a, C US $9.804
Yul Brinner 4a, M US $9.668
Progenitor 4a, M US $8.903
Maletita Daddy 4a, H US $7.818
Zaz 4a, M US $7.548
Khal Drogo 5a, C US $7.532
Inmortality 4a, H US $6.677
Abraham El Unico 5a, M US $6.655
The Big Dream 5a, M US $6.387
Indy Daddy 4a, M US $6.357
Gran Ruly 4a, M US $6.059
Naca La Pirisnaca 5a, H US $6.007
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Destin 3a, M 5 62,0
Gran Carboncillo 5a, M 8 45,5
Amelia Isabel 4a, H 3 39,6
Infinite Way 3a, H 1 37,0
Rock Daddy 4a, M 19 33,8
Rude Boy 5a, M 18 33,4
Obra Genial 3a, H 1 33,3
Velasquito 4a, M 1 32,1
Long Daddy 5a, M 9 29,0
Maravillante 4a, M 17 28,9
El Lunar 5a, M 5 28,9
Grand Brother 5a, M 9 27,1
Dolly Baby 4a, H 3 26,1
Warrior Fighter 5a, M 15 24,2
Rincon Escondido 5a, M 39 23,8
For The Good Time 3a, M 8 22,1
The Magic 4a, M 6 21,1
Tierra Salvaje 3a, H 7 20,3
Yul Brinner 4a, M 12 19,8
Martinho 5a, M 10 19,0
Delancey 5a, H 2 18,3
Golden Spirits 5a, M 1 17,8
Rey Daddy 5a, M 3 17,7
The Big Dream 5a, M 12 17,6
Mon Laferte 4a, H 11 12,3
Muy Soñador 5a, M 14 12,2
Duba 4a, H 3 12,2
Allianz Park 3a, M 14 12,0
El Rey Glamour 5a, M 21 11,2
Furat 4a, M 12 10,4
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Rude Boy 5a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Castle Gandolfo 1° Cl (CH), Mocito Guapo ( 3Nov183Nov18, 4.400.000, 1500, 1.30.88, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (L), Carabineros De Chile ( 7Abr187Abr18, 1.300.000, 1500, 1.32.54, Hipódromo Chile )
Destin 3a, M , Fig.Clá.G1. More Royal 1° Cl (ClCd), Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini ( 20Oct1820Oct18, 7.500.000, 1800, 1.54.52, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (ClCd), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan ( 28Jul1828Jul18, 7.300.000, 1500, 1.30.77, Hipódromo Chile )
Rock Daddy 4a, M , Gan.Clá.G3. Tumblebrutus 1° Cl (PR), Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez ( 26Jul1826Jul18, 4.400.000, 1500, 1.30.65, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (CH), Ernani Parodi Madariaga ( 22Sep1822Sep18, 1.320.000, 1500, 1.30.58, Hipódromo Chile )
Long Daddy 5a, M , Gan.Clá. Malek 1° Cl (CH), Direccion General De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito ( 14Jul1814Jul18, 4.100.000, 1000, 0.57.30, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 14Abr1814Abr18, 2.700.000, 1000, 0.59.52, Hipódromo Chile )
Tierra Salvaje 3a, H , Fig.Clá. Nureyev Dancer 3° Cl (ClCd), Carlos Hirmas Atala ( 17Nov1817Nov18, 912.500, 1400, 1.26.19, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 3Nov183Nov18, 3.600.000, 1200, 1.13.29, Hipódromo Chile )
Gran Carboncillo 5a, M , Gan.Clá.G1. Longwoods 2° Cl (CH), Mega ( 18Oct1818Oct18, 1.320.000, 1400, 1.24.48, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (CH), Mocito Guapo ( 3Nov183Nov18, 440.000, 1500, 1.30.88, Hipódromo Chile )
Yul Brinner 4a, M , Fig.Clá.G3. Tumblebrutus 2° Cl (CH), Ejercito De Chile ( 26Sep1826Sep18, 550.000, 1100, 1.07.84, Valparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl (CH), Marina Mercante De Chile ( 8Ago188Ago18, 550.000, 1000, 0.57.27, Valparaiso Sporting )
Maravillante 4a, M , Fig.Clá. Cat Scan 2° Cl (CH), Radio Bio Bio ( 11Oct1811Oct18, 1.230.000, 1200, 1.11.68, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (CH), Criterium Velocistas ( 29Sep1829Sep18, 1.000.000, 1000, 0.57.29, Hipódromo Chile )
Lady Corthorn 3a, H , Fig.Clá. Indy Dancer 2° Cl (ClCd), Alberto Solari Magnasco ( 2Oct182Oct18, 500.000, 1500, 1.29.01, Club Hípico de Concepción )
1° Cd ( 30Oct1830Oct18, 1.600.000, 1100, 1.02.51, Club Hípico de Concepción )
For The Good Time 3a, M , Fig.Clá. Rich Man´s Gold 4° Cl (ClCd), Carlos Nazar Sellan ( 23Ago1823Ago18, 540.000, 1200, 1.13.81, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 12Jul1812Jul18, 5.000.000, 1200, 1.12.44, Hipódromo Chile )