rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

SSI Hoy 10ª 17:45 CdCd 1400m Exit Way F. Vilches Juan C. Bianchi Mamina
VVSC Hoy 16ª 21:02 HdHd 1100m Lago Galletue J. Sarmiento Juan Belzu O. Anyelo Andrés
VVSC Hoy 17:44 HdHd 1000m Stone Cold M. Quilodrán Juan L. Melero B. Pirata
VVSC Hoy 14ª 20:04 HdHd 1600m Caribbean R. Cisternas Andrés Bernal G. Mano a Mano
VVSC Hoy 17:44 HdHd 1000m Rayonta G. Rodríguez Carlos Silva C. Legacy
SSI Hoy 15ª 20:00 CdCd 1400m New Kingdom G. Fernandes Elizabeth Del C. Cedeño H. Los Dos Hermanitos
SSI Hoy 16:55 CdCd 1400m Jordanero M. Rodriguez Felix E. Osorio El Naranjero
CCHS 20jul1820Jul18 15:41 CdCd 1200m I Love Paloma I. Valdivia Francisco Pinochet P. Fos
Últimos Resultados

CCHS 16jul1816Jul18 CdCd 1000m Hija De Bob 452k A. Maureira José Allende F. Polpaico
PPAL 16jul1816Jul18 CdCd 1400m Haas 484k E. Ruarte Juan A. Romero El Habilidoso
CCHS 16jul1816Jul18 HdHd 1600m Tamashi 480k N. Molina Wilson Robles F. Las Quinientas
HHCH 14jul1814Jul18 HdHd 1200m Santa Paz 427k R. Fuenzalida Andrés Bernal G. Ranita
HHCH 14jul1814Jul18 HdHd 1200m Bobo Rythm 506k B. León Luis Muñoz S. Lady Blue
HHCH 14jul1814Jul18 CdCd 1000m I Love Paloma 458k R. Solorza Francisco Pinochet P. Fos
HHCH 12jul1812Jul18 CdCd 1200m Royal Paulus 466k N. Molina Alejandro M. Padovani F. Malta
HHCH 12jul1812Jul18 CdCd 1500m Pepe Primy 447k A. Vásquez Oscar Donate S. Mabenko
VVSC 11jul1811Jul18 HdHd 1100m Lago Galletue 490k L. Azócar Juan Belzu O. Anyelo Andrés
VVSC 11jul1811Jul18 HdHd 1100m Rayonta 470k G. Rodríguez Carlos Silva C. Legacy
VVSC 11jul1811Jul18 HdHd 1400m Caribbean 484k A. Maureira Andrés Bernal G. Mano a Mano
SSI 11jul1811Jul18 CdCd 1600m Bobomit 471k E. Ortega Mauricio J. Muñíz Los Velezanos
SSI 11jul1811Jul18 CdCd 1400m Big Man 495k G. Garcia Eduardo N. Siele Ilusión
VVSC 11jul1811Jul18 HdHd 1100m Stone Cold 425k M. Salinas Juan L. Melero B. Pirata
INCENTIVE BOY, 12, m (Easing Along): 8cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), St. Leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Seleccion De Potrillos (G3), 80 Años Radio Cooperativa, Julio Serra Bandres, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), 4° Domingo 2o.Herrera Martinez (G2).
CASABLANCA FIGHTER, 11, m (Langfuhr): 14cs. 1° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Cnn Chile, Revista Subieron Bandera, Criterium Mayores, Criterium Mayores, Fundación Mi Casa, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Republica Del Peru, Diario La Nación, 3° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Saint Mesme, La Bastille, Miss Therese, Universidad Mayor, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Diario La Nacion, Municipal De Viña Del Mar, Roy, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), I. Municipalidad De Recoleta, República Argentina, Luis Rosselot Bordeu.
WILD STREAM, 13, m (Fitzcarraldo): 5cs. 1° Haras Argentinos (L), Malvinas Argentinas (L), 2° Botafogo (G3), Tresiete (L), 3° Irineo Leguisamo (L), 4° Otoño (G2).
PERFECT MAMBO, 14, m (Concern): 3cs. 1° Republica Dominicana, 2° Trotamondo.
Bobomacho, 13, m (Kitwood): 2cs. 4° Eduardo Casey (G2).
Haas, 13, m (Easing Along): 2cs. 2° Uberto F. Vignart (Rumbo Al Latinoamericano) (G3).
Applejack, 15, h (Stormin Fever): 3° El Debut Potrancas.
Rayonta, 11, h (Have A Champ): 12cs.
Lago Galletue, 14, m (Great Regent): 5cs.
Stone Cold, 12, m (Hennessy): 5cs.
Bobo´s Delivery, 12, h (Holt): 5cs.
Magno Man, 14, m (Great Regent): 3cs.
Queen Safari, 13, h (Lode): 3cs.
Okay Boy, 12, m (Easing Along): 2cs.
Intense Dream, 13, h (Halo Sunshine): 2cs.
First Man, 11, m (Easing Along): 2cs.
Pretty Glade, 11, h (Bernstein): 2cs.
Big Man, 13, m (Ocean Falls): 2cs.
Aura Bob, 11, m (Contested Bid): 2cs.
Salve Cesar, 11, m (Lode): 2cs.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Incentive Boy 6a, M US $280.355
Casablanca Fighter 7a, M US $200.199
Wild Stream 5a, M US $64.835
Rayonta 7a, H US $31.607
Okay Boy 6a, M US $25.696
Magno Man 4a, M US $25.624
Bobo´s Delivery 6a, H US $21.357
Bobomacho 5a, M US $18.907
Perfect Mambo 4a, M US $18.508
Boby Boy 6a, M US $16.264
Lago Galletue 4a, M US $16.204
Lady Linda 3a, H US $15.525
Intense Dream 5a, H US $15.353
Funy Woman 5a, H US $14.380
Haas 5a, M US $14.348
Queen Safari 5a, H US $13.201
First Man 7a, M US $11.723
Pretty Glade 7a, H US $11.142
Big Man 5a, M US $10.287
Bobomayer 6a, M US $9.805
Aura Bob 7a, M US $9.651
Stone Cold 6a, M US $9.575
Lady Rahy 5a, H US $7.537
Caribbean 4a, C US $7.468
Santa Paz 4a, H US $7.136
Layabout 6a, M US $7.066
Marie D´argonne 5a, H US $6.819
Yuri Boyka 4a, M US $6.703
Salve Cesar 7a, M US $6.673
Fun Man 7a, M US $6.010
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Magno Man 4a, M US $16.825
Lady Linda 3a, H US $15.525
Wild Stream 5a, M US $14.113
Lago Galletue 4a, M US $13.619
Big Man 5a, M US $9.845
Perfect Mambo 4a, M US $8.413
Caribbean 4a, C US $7.468
Intense Dream 5a, H US $6.962
Exit Way 5a, H US $5.831
Creamfields 5a, H US $5.372
Bright Princess 3a, H US $4.941
Santa Paz 4a, H US $4.902
Hija De Bob 3a, H US $4.818
Okay Boy 6a, M US $4.405
Gran Santanderino 4a, M US $4.359
Yuri Boyka 4a, M US $3.981
Bobo´s Delivery 6a, H US $3.865
Señorita Yennari 4a, H US $3.587
Federico El Grande 3a, M US $3.533
Bobomit 6a, M US $3.521
Casablanca Fighter 7a, M US $3.518
Lady Rahy 5a, H US $3.456
Gipsy Woman 5a, H US $2.946
Fanny Glade 6a, H US $2.910
Rayonta 7a, H US $2.386
Secreto De Opera 4a, H US $1.851
New Kingdom 5a, M US $1.576
Queen Safari 5a, H US $1.425
Bobomacho 5a, M US $1.419
Applejack 3a, H US $803
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Wild Stream 5a, M 4 62,5
Perfect Mambo 4a, M 6 37,0
Casablanca Fighter 7a, M 7 35,4
Bobo´s Delivery 6a, H 5 24,5
Haas 5a, M 1 23,4
Applejack 3a, H 6 22,0
Bobomacho 5a, M 3 21,3
Lady Linda 3a, H 6 20,3
Ekaterina 4a, H 14 18,5
Baby Sweene 4a, H 5 12,0
Inter Woman 6a, H 2 12,0
Royal Paulus 3a, M 7 12,0
Pretty Glade 7a, H 3 11,4
Queen Safari 5a, H 9 11,3
Big Man 5a, M 11 10,2
Que Tormenta 6a, H 4 9,8
Okay Boy 6a, M 16 9,7
Magno Man 4a, M 21 9,6
Layabout 6a, M 3 9,4
Caribbean 4a, C 20 9,1
Torocat 5a, M 2 8,8
Creamfields 5a, H 6 8,5
Funy Woman 5a, H 9 8,3
Gipsy Woman 5a, H 6 8,2
Federico El Grande 3a, M 4 8,0
Lago Galletue 4a, M 34 7,9
Rayonta 7a, H 26 7,8
Fanny Glade 6a, H 6 7,6
Lady Rahy 5a, H 3 7,4
Intense Dream 5a, H 10 6,9
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Casablanca Fighter 6a, M , Gan.Clá.G3. Langfuhr 1° Cl (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme ( 5Ago175Ago17, 9.200.000, 2000, 2.05.58, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl, Criterium Mayores ( 7Oct177Oct17, 11.000.000, 1900, 1.56.65, Hipódromo Chile )
Wild Stream 4a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Fitzcarraldo 1° Cl (L), Malvinas Argentinas ( 24May1824May18, 388.000, 2000, 02.01.00, Hipódromo de Palermo )
3° Cl (L), Irineo Leguisamo ( 13Nov1713Nov17, 60.000, 2000, 02.02.90, Hipódromo de Palermo )
Perfect Mambo 3a, M , Gan.Clá. Concern 1° Cl (ClCd), Republica Dominicana ( 17Feb1817Feb18, 4.400.000, 1500, 1.31.98, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (ClCd), Trotamondo ( 27Ene1827Ene18, 1.100.000, 1500, 1.32.23, Hipódromo Chile )
Applejack 2a, H , Fig.Clá. Stormin Fever 3° Cl (ClCd), El Debut Potrancas ( 15Dic1715Dic17, 912.500, 1000, 00.57.42, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cd ( 11May1811May18, 525.000, 1200, 01.10.39, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Lago Galletue 3a, M , Gan. Great Regent 1° Hd ( 20Jun1820Jun18, 1.290.000, 1300, 1.20.11, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 7Mar187Mar18, 1.320.000, 1300, 1.18.35, Valparaiso Sporting )
Big Man 4a, M , Gan. Ocean Falls 1° Cd ( 9Jun189Jun18, 117.000, 1600, 1.40.43, Hipódromo de San Isidro )
1° Cd ( 23Feb1823Feb18, 90.000, 1600, 01.37.14, Hipódromo de Palermo )
Creamfields 4a, H , Gan. Casual Meeting 1° Cd ( 5Jun185Jun18, 95.000, 1200,   1.16.29, Hipódromo de La Plata )
2° Cd ( 26Abr1826Abr18, 28.500, 1200,   1.11.53, Hipódromo de La Plata )
Secreto De Opera 3a, H , Gan. Hennessy 1° Cd ( 14May1814May18, 1.100.000, 1000, 0.58.78, Valparaiso Sporting )
3° Cd ( 2May182May18, 110.000, 1000, 0.58.05, Valparaiso Sporting )
Exit Way 4a, H , Gan. Body Glove 1° Cd ( 12May1812May18, 85.500, 1400, 1.26.37, Hipódromo de San Isidro )
3° Cd ( 2May182May18, 19.000, 1400, 1.26.36, Hipódromo de San Isidro )
Bobomit 5a, M , Gan. Elmayer 1° Cd ( 17Abr1817Abr18, 69.500, 1500,   1.32.73, Hipódromo de La Plata )
3° Cd ( 31Mar1831Mar18, 11.700, 1400,   1.25.58, Hipódromo de La Plata )