rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

HHCH Hoy 17:54 CdCd 1200m Me Pongo De Pie R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. Kuka
HHCH Hoy 17:54 CdCd 1200m Happy Team J. Zúñiga Wilfredo Mancilla D. M S D
HHCH Hoy 11ª 18:47 CdCd 1200m Arcaro G. Ulloa José Ignacio Inda D. Mandres
HHCH Hoy 14ª 20:09 HdHd 1400m Federico El Grande H. Ochoa Juan Manríquez Q. Pomerania
HHCH Hoy 11ª 18:47 CdCd 1200m Bobi Won Kenobi J. Herrera Alejandro Aguado C. Jujuy
HHCH Hoy 17ª 21:33 HdHd 1000m Magno Man R. Lizama Luis Urbina H. G.G.
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 16:40 CdCd 1200m Vikingo Rock A. Apablaza Oscar Donate S. Los Bufalos
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 18ª 22:03 HdHd 1100m Baby Sweene J. Herrera Alejandro Aguado C. Manojitos
PPAL 22feb1922Feb19 18:30 CdCd 1400m Exit Way F. Riquelme Armando C. Glades Mamina
CCHS 22feb1922Feb19 18:00 HdHd 1000m Babilonics J. Reyes Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 12ª 19:12 CdCd 1200m Salta Sofia F. Olivares José Lastra B. Barindelli
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 17ª 21:33 HdHd 1200m Lady Linda R. Dores Gonzalo Vegas C. Mbarete
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 19ª 22:30 HdHd 1200m I Love Paloma P. Suarez José Bravo M. Fos
HHCH 23feb1923Feb19 12ª 19:12 CdCd 1200m Fury Blue Red H. Vera Luis Muñoz S. Pitita
CCHS 25feb1925Feb19 13ª 19:46 HdHd 1600m Kay Kay O. Meneses José Alvarez D. Xeneixe
Últimos Resultados

VVSC 20feb1920Feb19 HdHd 1100m Lago Galletue 505k J. Vergara Juan Belzu O. Anyelo Andrés
VVSC 20feb1920Feb19 CdCd 1000m Casablanca Summer 443k C. Poblete Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 20feb1920Feb19 HdHd 1100m Stone Cold 429k R. Cortés Gonzalo Vegas C. Pirata
LLP 19feb1919Feb19 CdCd 1400m Creamfields A. Giorgis Marcelo A. Zapata Ludmila Mia
VVSC 18feb1918Feb19 CdCd 1000m Bob 453k E. Toledo Luis Salinas T. Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 18feb1918Feb19 CdCd 1000m Linda Quinceañera 410k A. Apablaza Braulio Gómez A. Braulio Gomez A.
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 1500m Casablanca Fighter 541k C. Rojas Claudio Bernal G. Flexografica
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 1500m Perfect Mambo 498k R. Vergara Antonio Abarca G. Haras Paulina
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 CdCd 1200m Salta Sofia 442k G. Rodríguez José Lastra B. Barindelli
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1200m Bright Princess 437k J. Herrera Juan Ubilla P. Artigas
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1200m Gran Santanderino 449k R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. Kuka 11°
HHCH 16feb1916Feb19 HdHd 1200m I Love Paloma 463k R. Dores José Bravo M. Fos 14°
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 HdHd 1200m Carta Oculta 490k J. Medina Antonio Abarca G. Tim Bero
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 CdCd 1600m Kay Kay 491k J. Guajardo José Alvarez D. Xeneixe
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 CdCd 1200m Siendo Feliz 478k V. Miranda Alejandro M. Padovani F. Carioca 10°
CCHS 15feb1915Feb19 CdCd 1200m Fury Blue Red 395k G. Inostroza Luis Muñoz S. Pitita 14°
INCENTIVE BOY, 12, m (Easing Along): 8cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), St. Leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Seleccion De Potrillos (G3), 80 Años Radio Cooperativa, Julio Serra Bandres, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), 4° Domingo 2o.Herrera Martinez (G2).
CASABLANCA FIGHTER, 11, m (Langfuhr): 14cs. 1° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Cnn Chile, Revista Subieron Bandera, Criterium Mayores, Criterium Mayores, Fundación Mi Casa, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Republica Del Peru, Diario La Nación, Geologo, 3° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Saint Mesme, La Bastille, Miss Therese, Universidad Mayor, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Diario La Nacion, Municipal De Viña Del Mar, Roy, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), I. Municipalidad De Recoleta, República Argentina, Luis Rosselot Bordeu.
WILD STREAM, 13, m (Fitzcarraldo): 5cs. 1° Haras Argentinos (L), Malvinas Argentinas (L), 2° Botafogo (G3), Tresiete (L), 3° Irineo Leguisamo (L), 4° Otoño (G2).
PERFECT MAMBO, 14, m (Concern): 6cs. 1° Republica Dominicana, 2° Trotamondo, 4° Geologo.
Bobomacho, 13, m (Kitwood): 2cs. 4° Eduardo Casey (G2).
Haas, 13, m (Easing Along): 2cs. 2° Uberto F. Vignart (Rumbo Al Latinoamericano) (G3).
Applejack, 15, h (Stormin Fever): Ganadora. 3° El Debut Potrancas.
Happy Team, 16, m (Thunder Gulch): 3° Carlos Alvarez Condarco.
Rayonta, 11, h (Have A Champ): 13cs.
Lago Galletue, 14, m (Great Regent): 7cs.
Stone Cold, 12, m (Hennessy): 5cs.
Bobo´s Delivery, 12, h (Holt): 5cs.
Carta Oculta, 14, m (Dushyantor): 4cs.
Okay Boy, 12, m (Easing Along): 3cs.
Magno Man, 14, m (Great Regent): 3cs.
Modric, 14, m (Great Regent): 3cs.
Queen Safari, 13, h (Lode): 3cs.
Bright Princess, 15, h (Cherokee Run): 2cs.
Gran Santanderino, 14, m (Malek): 2cs.
Intense Dream, 13, h (Halo Sunshine): 2cs.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Incentive Boy 6a, M US $280.598
Casablanca Fighter 7a, M US $202.394
Wild Stream 5a, M US $44.936
Perfect Mambo 4a, M US $34.446
Rayonta 7a, H US $33.784
Okay Boy 6a, M US $29.392
Lago Galletue 4a, M US $28.428
Magno Man 4a, M US $25.647
Lady Linda 3a, H US $17.583
Bobo´s Delivery 6a, H US $15.355
Bright Princess 3a, H US $15.344
Maka Forever 2a, H US $13.931
Carta Oculta 4a, M US $13.717
Hija De Bob 3a, H US $13.549
Bobomacho 5a, M US $13.104
Intense Dream 5a, H US $12.712
Caribbean 4a, C US $12.106
Modric 4a, M US $11.482
Boby Boy 6a, M US $11.273
Royal Paulus 3a, M US $11.042
Gran Santanderino 4a, M US $10.377
Funy Woman 5a, H US $9.967
Haas 5a, M US $9.944
Santa Paz 4a, H US $9.828
Stone Cold 6a, M US $9.671
Queen Safari 5a, H US $9.149
First Man 7a, M US $8.125
Pretty Glade 7a, H US $7.722
Baby Sweene 4a, H US $7.148
Big Man 5a, M US $7.130
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Wild Stream 5a, M 2 35,5
Casablanca Fighter 7a, M 5 34,2
Perfect Mambo 4a, M 7 33,4
Modric 4a, M 6 24,5
Haas 5a, M 2 23,4
Bobo´s Delivery 6a, H 3 21,4
Lady Linda 3a, H 16 20,3
Bobomacho 5a, M 1 20,3
Happy Team 2a, M 1 19,8
Applejack 3a, H 16 18,0
La Bifurcada 3a, H 5 16,3
Maka Forever 2a, H 4 15,3
Royal Paulus 3a, M 26 12,0
Baby Sweene 4a, H 11 10,6
Big Man 5a, M 7 10,2
Queen Safari 5a, H 2 9,9
Magno Man 4a, M 7 9,6
Caribbean 4a, C 27 9,1
Okay Boy 6a, M 21 9,1
Lago Galletue 4a, M 39 8,3
Rayonta 7a, H 29 7,8
Funy Woman 5a, H 5 7,6
Lady Rahy 5a, H 1 7,4
Intense Dream 5a, H 12 6,9
Fanny Glade 6a, H 3 6,8
Tamashi 4a, H 8 6,1
Stone Cold 6a, M 16 5,7
Gran Santanderino 4a, M 14 5,6
Yuri Boyka 4a, M 4 5,5
Ekaterina 4a, H 20 4,6
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Wild Stream 4a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Fitzcarraldo 1° Cl (L), Malvinas Argentinas ( 24May1824May18, 388.000, 2000, 02.01.00, Hipódromo de Palermo )
Casablanca Fighter 7a, M , Gan.Clá.G3. Langfuhr 2° Cl, Geologo ( 16Feb1916Feb19, 1.320.000, 1500, 1.29.68, Hipódromo Chile )
Perfect Mambo 4a, M , Gan.Clá. Concern 4° Cl, Geologo ( 16Feb1916Feb19, 440.000, 1500, 1.29.68, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 22Dic1822Dic18, 3.200.000, 1400, 1.24.74, Hipódromo Chile )
Happy Team 2a, M , Fig.Clá. Thunder Gulch 3° Cl (ClCd), Carlos Alvarez Condarco ( 3Feb193Feb19, 600.000, 1000, 0.57.37, Valparaiso Sporting )
Carta Oculta 4a, M , Gan. Dushyantor 1° Hd ( 15Feb1915Feb19, 2.200.000, 1200, 01.11.42, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 18Ene1918Ene19, 2.000.000, 1200, 01.10.57, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Pepe Primy 3a, M , Gan. Sulamani 1° Cd ( 9Feb199Feb19, 2.000.000, 1200, 1.12.56, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cd ( 2Feb192Feb19, 450.000, 1200, 1.13.36, Hipódromo Chile )
Gran Santanderino 4a, M , Gan. Malek 1° Hd ( 17Ene1917Ene19, 2.100.000, 1000, 1.00.90, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Hd ( 12Ene1912Ene19, 678.000, 1200, 1.14.40, Hipódromo Chile )
Maka Forever 2a, H , Gan. High Chaparral 1° Cd ( 12Ene1912Ene19, 7.000.000, 1200, 1.15.00, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cd ( 15Dic1815Dic18, 1.575.000, 1000, 0.59.60, Hipódromo Chile )
Bright Princess 3a, H , Gan. Cherokee Run 1° Hd ( 5Ene195Ene19, 2.260.000, 1200, 01.13.77, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 25Ago1825Ago18, 3.400.000, 1000, 0.59.18, Hipódromo Chile )
I Love Paloma 3a, H , Gan. Danehill Dancer 4° Hd ( 3Ene193Ene19, 297.000, 1400, 1.25.52, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 27Dic1827Dic18, 3.500.000, 1200, 1.14.08, Hipódromo Chile )