rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

CCHS Hoy 17:33 HdHd 1200m Bardana B. León Fredy D. Hidalgo F. Alvidal
CCHS Hoy 18ª 21:36 HdHd 1300m Britany A. Varas Carlos Bagú R. Vendaval
CCHS Hoy 17:05 G1G1 1600m Rey Por Siempre A. Varas Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Hermano Querido
CCHS Hoy 17:05 G1G1 1600m Toplucky K. Espina Patricio Baeza A. Quinchao
CCHS Hoy 11ª 18:27 CdCd 1200m Drena´S Doll G. Rodríguez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
CCHS Hoy 17:05 G1G1 1600m El Picaro H. Berríos Patricio Baeza A. Panguipulli
CCHS Hoy 17ª 21:09 HdHd 1000m Carpato J. Hernández Aldo Parra D. Flexografica
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 16ª 20:55 HdHd 1200m Haarlem P. Suarez Juan C. Pichara J. Vasquez Retamales
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 17:20 G1G1 1500m Diane H. Berríos Juan Pablo Baeza J. Vaquita Sabrosa
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 20ª 22:50 HdHd 1200m Dicharachero R. Cisternas Emilio Padovani E. Alicahue
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 10ª 18:11 HdHd 1400m Lucky Winter J. Albornoz Juan Pablo Baeza J. Burlesco
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 11ª 18:39 HdHd 1200m Frozen Daikiri H. Vera Harrison Adonis B. Margal
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 15:42 HdHd 1200m Petit Bon Bon F. Inostroza José Lastra B. José Lastra B.
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 17:20 G1G1 1500m Lucky Bay J. González Carlos Urbina H. Vendaval
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 16:29 CdCd 1200m Digna Es B. León Oliverio Martínez L. Vendaval
MMONT 24jun1824Jun18 14:40 CdCd 1800m Sociedad Anonima S. Salazar C. Traverso II Agustin Gabriel
VVSC 25jun1825Jun18 19:15 CHCH 1200m Blyster G. Rodríguez Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 25jun1825Jun18 16:15 CdCd 1300m History P. Robles Luis Catena C. Vendaval
Últimos Resultados

MCHC 21jun1821Jun18 HdHd 1000m Coleraine 460k L. Perez Nelson Norambuena Fifty-Fifty
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1400m Lucky Miss 465k D. Carvacho Luis Urbina H. Vendaval
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1000m Lucky Kan 452k G. Pérez Rafael Bernal T. Rafael Bernal T.
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1100m My Angel 483k B. Orellana Ernesto Guajardo J. Leontina
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 CdCd 1200m Lucky Tawqeet 460k K. Espina Patricio Baeza A. Identic
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 HdHd 1600m Puro Bobby 419k A. Varas Oscar Silva S. Pato
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 CHCH 1700m Don Vitto 491k A. Varas Patricio Baeza A. R.T.
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 HdHd 1700m Nabire 486k R. Fuenzalida Patricio Baeza A. Apalta
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 CdCd 1200m Luckyman 425k F. Henríquez Oliverio Martínez L. Los Pickles
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 HdHd 1600m Lucky Liqn 431k R. Fuenzalida Patricio Baeza A. Identic
HHCH 16jun1816Jun18 HdHd 1200m Piedra De Luna 430k G. Rodríguez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
HHCH 16jun1816Jun18 HdHd 1200m Haarlem 498k R. Lizama Juan C. Pichara J. Vasquez Retamales
HHCH 16jun1816Jun18 CdCd 1000m Petit Bon Bon 430k F. Inostroza José Lastra B. José Lastra B.
HHCH 16jun1816Jun18 HdHd 1200m La Complice 467k G. Rodríguez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
HHCH 16jun1816Jun18 HdHd 1200m Frozen Daikiri 502k H. Vera Harrison Adonis B. Margal
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CdCd 1600m Sirenita De Mehuin 473k K. Espina Patricio Baeza A. Haras Santa Olga
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CdCd 1600m La Cañita 464k H. Berríos Patricio Baeza A. Vendaval
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 HdHd 1200m Britany 488k R. Dores Carlos Bagú R. Vendaval
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CdCd 1600m Filu 444k R. Fuenzalida Patricio Baeza A. Vendaval
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CdCd 1600m Termopila 425k M. Martínez Juan Silva G. Vendaval
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CdCd 1600m Galicio 502k C. Ortega Gabriel Melej R. Pantera 10°
WOW CAT, 14, h (Cat Thief): 8cs. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), St. Leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto.
FULL OF LUCK, 13, m (Fusaichi Pegasus): 8cs. 1° El Derby (G1), Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Agustin Edwards R., 2° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), XXX Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1).
KURILOV, 13, m (Fly So Free): 6cs. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Camilo Rufin Franzoy, 2° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Julio Prado Amor (L), 4° El Derby (G1).
CONQUER, 13, m (Bold N´ Flashy): 5cs. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Luis Subercaseuax E. (L), Strong, 2° Zenith, 3° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Servicio Agricola Ganadero, 4° Liberty.
ARTIGAL, 13, m (Gracioso II): 8cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Liberty, Nacional Mayores, Hugo P. Bourchier, 2° Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., 3° Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, 4° Carlos Bello Silva (L).
LUCKITA, 13, h (Winged Victory): 4cs. 1° Haras De Chile (G2), Canal 13, Pradilla, 2° Independencia (G2), Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Armada De Chile (L), Tattersall, 3° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1).
TINKU, 13, m (Powerscourt): 3cs. 1° Copa Jackson (G2), 2° El Derby (G1), XXX Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1), Alfredo L.s. Jackson (G3), Nacional Milla Machos, 3° Copa El Mercurio, 4° Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3).
LUCKY SISI, 13, h (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 2° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), 4° Haras De Chile (G2).
JACARE, 14, m (Johannesburg): 3cs. 1° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), 2° Gran Premio Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Ismael Tocornal (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Luis Aldunate C., 4° Gran Clásico Coronación Pablo Baraona U. (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Raimundo Valdés C. (G3).
DAFONDA, 15, h (Seeker´s Reward): 2cs. 1° Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 2° Criadores Hembras Carlos Hirmas A. (G2).
LUCKY WINTER, 13, m (Boston Harbor): 7cs. 1° Luis Larrain P. (L).
DON VITTO, 14, m (Scat Daddy): 5cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS, 2° Wolf, 3° Thompson Matthews (G3).
MARIA SUERTUDA, 13, h (Gracioso II): 4cs. 1° Geoffrey Bushell (L), Nacional Milla Hembras, Tattersall, 2° Las Oaks (G1), Jorge Baraona P. (L), 3° Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), 4° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Copa El Mercurio.
LA ENCACHA, 13, h (Northair): 4cs. 1° Jorge Baraona P. (L), Cámara Chilena De La Construcción, Songe Bleu.
TRAMADOR, 14, m (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), 2° Copa Jackson (G2), 4° St. Leger (G1).
BOMAREA, 15, h (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 4° Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3).
BLYSTER, 13, m (Pure Prize): 11cs. 1° Edmundo Dacal, Radio Portales, 2° Early Gray, 4° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini, Principado De Asturias.
LA SIBARITA, 13, h (Langfuhr): 6cs. 1° Carlos Hirmas Atala, Telecanal, Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Lily Pons, 2° La Bastille, 3° Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos José Salinas Castillo.
CANTERITA, 13, h (Ghostzapper): 6cs. 1° Ejercito De Chile, Paloma Infiel, 3° Geoffrey Bushell (L), 4° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Carlos Campino L. (G2).
KOBYLA, 13, h (Worldwatch): 6cs. 1° I.Municipalidad De Independencia, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Sacramentada.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Wow Cat 3a, H US $370.810
Full Of Luck 4a, M US $267.443
Tinku 4a, M US $194.070
Kurilov 4a, M US $148.701
Artigal 4a, M US $75.818
Conquer 4a, M US $66.857
Luckita 4a, H US $65.716
Jacare 3a, M US $63.646
La Sibarita 4a, H US $56.528
Maria Suertuda 4a, H US $54.235
Gran Torino 4a, M US $53.074
Lucky Winter 4a, M US $50.504
Blyster 4a, C US $48.482
Tramador 3a, M US $43.378
Richman 4a, M US $43.089
Don Vitto 3a, M US $41.363
Luckystrike 4a, M US $41.359
Canterita 4a, H US $41.059
Kobyla 4a, H US $39.569
Lucky Sisi 4a, H US $35.429
La Encacha 4a, H US $35.378
Dafonda 2a, H US $32.151
Britany 3a, H US $30.205
Pushkin 4a, M US $28.510
Alumina 4a, H US $27.082
Lauriado 3a, M US $26.721
Hey Jude 3a, H US $26.162
La Astuta 4a, H US $25.635
El Picaro 2a, M US $25.197
She´s Lucky 4a, H US $23.666
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Dafonda 2a, H US $32.151
Bomarea 2a, H US $22.931
El Picaro 2a, M US $22.345
Trae Alegria 2a, M US $19.384
Luckystrike 4a, M US $16.189
Gran Torino 4a, M US $15.889
Don Vitto 3a, M US $15.736
Diane 2a, H US $15.626
Toplucky 2a, M US $14.454
Rey Katyavala 3a, M US $14.439
El Bolzon 2a, M US $14.220
Lucky And Perfect 2a, M US $13.782
Rey Por Siempre 2a, M US $13.782
Filu 2a, H US $13.712
Termopila 2a, H US $13.399
La Cañita 2a, H US $12.618
A Love Supreme 2a, H US $12.442
Blyster 4a, C US $11.710
Sophora 2a, H US $11.251
Gazania 2a, H US $10.938
Gran Relato 2a, M US $10.938
Sirenita De Mehuin 2a, H US $10.938
Portrush 2a, M US $10.313
Lucky Bay 2a, H US $10.157
Yes My Love 2a, H US $10.157
Kalalua 3a, H US $9.247
Lucky Pi 2a, M US $8.516
Richman 4a, M US $8.352
Dicharachero 4a, M US $7.924
Ashley Wilkes 4a, C US $7.666
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Wow Cat 3a, H 5 90,0
Bomarea 2a, H 4 62,0
Dafonda 2a, H 4 60,7
Full Of Luck 4a, M 3 54,1
Artigal 4a, M 7 44,6
Lucky Winner 3a, M 7 43,5
El Picaro 2a, M 3 38,7
Diane 2a, H 2 38,5
Luckita 4a, H 3 38,3
Jacare 3a, M 11 38,1
Toplucky 2a, M 3 37,5
Trae Alegria 2a, M 5 37,5
Black Code 3a, M 3 37,0
Don Vitto 3a, M 15 37,0
Gazania 2a, H 3 37,0
Gran Relato 2a, M 1 37,0
Lucky Bay 2a, H 2 37,0
Lucky Luke 3a, M 4 37,0
Sirenita De Mehuin 2a, H 4 37,0
Sophora 2a, H 1 37,0
Yes My Love 2a, H 1 37,0
Topman 3a, M 1 36,0
Tinku 4a, M 8 35,0
Lucky Duck 3a, M 8 34,5
Pugliano 3a, M 9 34,3
Maria Suertuda 4a, H 1 34,0
Conquer 4a, M 8 33,9
Canterita 4a, H 6 33,8
Luckystrike 4a, M 5 32,4
La Sibarita 4a, H 1 31,3
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Wow Cat 3a, H , Gan.Clá.G1. Cat Thief 1° Cl (G1), St. Leger ( 9Dic179Dic17, 100.000.000, 2200, 2.19.77, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (G1), Alberto Solari Magnasco ( 4Nov174Nov17, 26.000.000, 2000, 2.06.38, Hipódromo Chile )
Full Of Luck 4a, M , Gan.Clá.G1. Fusaichi Pegasus 1° Cl (G2), Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. ( 27Oct1727Oct17, 9.100.000, 2000, 02.00.80, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (L), Carreras Del 20 ( 22Sep1722Sep17, 6.900.000, 2000, 02.00.51, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Artigal 3a, M , Gan.Clá.G2. Gracioso II 1° Cl (G2), Fernando Moller Bordeu ( 29Jun1729Jun17, 9.500.000, 1600, 1.35.48, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (CH), Nacional Mayores ( 1Oct171Oct17, 5.800.000, 1800, 01.47.34, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Dafonda 2a, H , Gan.Clá.G3. Seeker´s Reward 1° Cl (G3), Julio Subercaseaux B. ( 4May184May18, 9.000.000, 1600, 01.32.86, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (G2), Criadores Hembras Carlos Hirmas A. ( 1Jun181Jun18, 3.000.000, 1600, 01.36.11, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Bomarea 2a, H , Gan.Clá.L. Powerscourt 1° Cl (L), Carlos Cousiño G. ( 23Mar1823Mar18, 7.000.000, 1200, 01.09.29, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl (G3), Julio Subercaseaux B. ( 4May184May18, 675.000, 1600, 01.32.86, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Don Vitto 3a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Scat Daddy 1° Cl (L), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta ( 17Nov1717Nov17, 6.500.000, 1700, 01.41.40, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (CH), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS ( 27May1827May18, 4.800.000, 1600, 01.32.58, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Tramador 3a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Powerscourt 1° Cl (L), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera ( 11Nov1711Nov17, 8.500.000, 2000, 2.06.08, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (G2), Copa Jackson ( 5Ene185Ene18, 4.800.000, 1900, 1.54.48, Valparaiso Sporting )
Jacare 3a, M , Gan.Clá.G3. Johannesburg 1° Cl (L), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. ( 3Sep173Sep17, 7.500.000, 2000, 02.01.01, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (L), Ismael Tocornal ( 4Jun184Jun18, 1.450.000, 1600, 01.33.95, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Blyster 4a, C , Gan.Clá. Pure Prize 1° Cl, Radio Portales ( 6Jun186Jun18, 2.200.000, 1100, 1.07.56, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Cl, Edmundo Dacal ( 8Nov178Nov17, 2.300.000, 1200, 1.14.80, Valparaiso Sporting )
Lucky Winner 3a, M , Gan.Clá. Seeker´s Reward 1° Cl (ClCd), Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia ( 16Dic1716Dic17, 7.500.000, 1600, 1.38.88, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Hd ( 25Ene1825Ene18, 1.080.000, 1900, 2.00.24, Hipódromo Chile )