rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

CCHS 24sep1824Sep18 16:06 CdCd 1000m Bokhara J. González Patricio Baeza A. Vendaval
CCHS 24sep1824Sep18 17ª 21:30 HdHd 1000m Bardana W. Vargas Fredy D. Hidalgo F. Alvidal
VVSC 26sep1826Sep18 17:31 HdHd 1200m Lucky Is G. Rodríguez Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 26sep1826Sep18 18ª 22:15 HdHd 1100m Digna Es M. Gutiérrez Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 26sep1826Sep18 17:59 CHCH 1100m Blyster M. Gutiérrez Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 26sep1826Sep18 12ª 19:23 HdHd 1300m Ashley Wilkes A. Zúñiga Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 26sep1826Sep18 10ª 18:27 HdHd 1100m My Angel C. Poblete Ernesto Guajardo J. Leontina
VVSC 26sep1826Sep18 18ª 22:15 HdHd 1100m Streeter J. Castillo Amador Sánchez Q. Super Super
Últimos Resultados

HHCH 22sep1822Sep18 HdHd 1200m Carpato 468k F. Inostroza Javier Conejeros A. A.M.
HHCH 22sep1822Sep18 CdCd 1300m Ketra 489k J. Laprida José Alvarez D. Vendaval
MMONT 22sep1822Sep18 1800m Sociedad Anonima S. Salazar C. Traverso II Agustin Gabriel
HHCH 22sep1822Sep18 HdHd 1200m Lucky Luke 475k J. Laprida Andrés Bernal G. Barbastro
HHCH 22sep1822Sep18 HdHd 1200m Rolando Vicente 456k C. Soto Héctor Castillo S. Dos Carmencitas 12°
CCHS 21sep1821Sep18 CdCd 1200m El Truhan 480k J. Medina Amador Sánchez Q. Super Super
CCHS 21sep1821Sep18 HdHd 1200m Bardana 410k B. León Fredy D. Hidalgo F. Alvidal
CCHS 21sep1821Sep18 HdHd 1000m Pitbull 425k J. González José Lastra B. Barindelli
CCHS 21sep1821Sep18 HdHd 1600m Puro Bobby 415k J. Zúñiga Alexis Pérez D. Pato
SSI 21sep1821Sep18 CdCd 1600m Nevada Stripes 481k J. Noriega Ignacio A. Diaz Lagrange
CCHS 21sep1821Sep18 HdHd 1600m Don Vitto 485k A. Varas Patricio Baeza A. R.T.
CCHS 21sep1821Sep18 HdHd 1200m Piedra De Luna 434k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
HHCH 20sep1820Sep18 HdHd 1400m Command 434k R. Cisternas Carlos Bagú R. D´Sanfuent
HHCH 20sep1820Sep18 HdHd 1400m Summer Luck 508k J. González Carlos Bagú R. De Gourves
HHCH 20sep1820Sep18 HdHd 1000m Petit Bon Bon 430k F. González José Lastra B. José Lastra B.
HHCH 20sep1820Sep18 HdHd 1000m Carpato 473k G. Aros Javier Conejeros A. A.M.
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 ClCdClCd 1300m Bamba 475k M. Gutiérrez Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 HdHd 1200m Ashley Wilkes 480k A. Zúñiga Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 HdHd 1100m My Angel 484k C. Ortega Ernesto Guajardo J. Leontina
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 HdHd 1100m Digna Es 414k M. Gutiérrez Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 LL 1500m History 482k A. Maureira Luis Catena C. Vendaval
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 HdHd 1100m Streeter 436k J. Baeza Amador Sánchez Q. Super Super
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 CdCd 1100m El Consul 462k J. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal T. Rafael Bernal T. 10°
VVSC 17sep1817Sep18 HdHd 1400m Lucky Is 466k J. Guajardo Ernesto Guajardo J. Aída Annabella 11°
WOW CAT, 14, h (Cat Thief): 8cs. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), St. Leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto.
FULL OF LUCK, 13, m (Fusaichi Pegasus): 8cs. 1° El Derby (G1), Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Agustin Edwards R., 2° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), XXX Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1).
KURILOV, 13, m (Fly So Free): 6cs. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Camilo Rufin Franzoy, 2° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Julio Prado Amor (L), 4° El Derby (G1).
CONQUER, 13, m (Bold N´ Flashy): 5cs. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Luis Subercaseuax E. (L), Strong, 2° Zenith, 3° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Servicio Agricola Ganadero, 4° Liberty.
DAFONDA, 15, h (Seeker´s Reward): 4cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 2° Criadores Hembras Carlos Hirmas A. (G2).
EL PICARO, 15, m (Scat Daddy): 4cs. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1), 2° El Debut Potrillos.
DIANE, 15, h (Hussonet): 2cs. 1° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 3° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1).
ARTIGAL, 13, m (Gracioso II): 8cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Liberty, Nacional Mayores, Hugo P. Bourchier, 2° Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., 3° Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, 4° Carlos Bello Silva (L).
LUCKITA, 13, h (Winged Victory): 4cs. 1° Haras De Chile (G2), Canal 13, Pradilla, 2° Independencia (G2), Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Armada De Chile (L), Tattersall, 3° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1).
TINKU, 13, m (Powerscourt): 3cs. 1° Copa Jackson (G2), 2° El Derby (G1), XXX Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1), Alfredo L.s. Jackson (G3), Nacional Milla Machos, 3° Copa El Mercurio, 4° Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3).
LUCKY SISI, 13, h (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 2° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), 4° Haras De Chile (G2).
JACARE, 14, m (Johannesburg): 3cs. 1° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), 2° Gran Premio Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Ismael Tocornal (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Luis Aldunate C., 4° Gran Clásico Coronación Pablo Baraona U. (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Raimundo Valdés C. (G3).
LUCKY WINTER, 13, m (Boston Harbor): 7cs. 1° Luis Larrain P. (L).
DON VITTO, 14, m (Scat Daddy): 5cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS, 2° Wolf, 3° Thompson Matthews (G3).
MARIA SUERTUDA, 13, h (Gracioso II): 4cs. 1° Geoffrey Bushell (L), Nacional Milla Hembras, Tattersall, 2° Las Oaks (G1), Jorge Baraona P. (L), 3° Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), 4° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Copa El Mercurio.
LA ENCACHA, 13, h (Northair): 4cs. 1° Jorge Baraona P. (L), Cámara Chilena De La Construcción, Songe Bleu.
TRAMADOR, 14, m (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), 2° Copa Jackson (G2), 4° St. Leger (G1).
BOMAREA, 15, h (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 4° Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3).
BLYSTER, 13, m (Pure Prize): 11cs. 1° Edmundo Dacal, Radio Portales, 2° Early Gray, 3° Bendita Pasion, 4° 32 Años Deporte Regional Radio Portales, Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini, Principado De Asturias.
LA SIBARITA, 13, h (Langfuhr): 6cs. 1° Carlos Hirmas Atala, Telecanal, Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Lily Pons, 2° La Bastille, 3° Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos José Salinas Castillo.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Wow Cat 4a, H US $355.930
Full Of Luck 5a, M US $256.711
Tinku 5a, M US $186.282
Kurilov 5a, M US $142.734
Dafonda 3a, H US $96.917
El Picaro 3a, M US $87.513
Artigal 5a, M US $72.776
Conquer 5a, M US $66.901
Diane 3a, H US $63.746
Luckita 5a, H US $63.079
Jacare 4a, M US $62.981
Gran Torino 5a, M US $55.156
La Sibarita 5a, H US $54.259
Maria Suertuda 5a, H US $52.058
Lucky Winter 5a, M US $48.477
Luckystrike 5a, M US $48.084
Blyster 5a, C US $47.256
Richman 5a, M US $43.520
Tramador 4a, M US $41.638
Don Vitto 4a, M US $39.703
Canterita 5a, H US $39.412
Kobyla 5a, H US $37.982
Lucky Sisi 5a, H US $34.007
Lucky Bay 3a, H US $33.973
La Encacha 5a, H US $33.958
Britany 4a, H US $32.143
Lucky Miss 4a, H US $31.446
She´s Lucky 5a, H US $28.566
Pushkin 5a, M US $27.366
Alumina 5a, H US $25.995
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Dafonda 3a, H US $96.917
El Picaro 3a, M US $84.775
Diane 3a, H US $63.746
Lucky Bay 3a, H US $33.973
Toplucky 3a, M US $25.580
Luckystrike 5a, M US $23.924
El Bolzon 3a, M US $23.920
Bomarea 3a, H US $22.011
Gran Torino 5a, M US $19.463
Trae Alegria 3a, M US $19.056
Lucky Kan 5a, M US $16.324
A Love Supreme 3a, H US $16.049
Don Vitto 4a, M US $15.104
Sophora 3a, H US $15.093
Rey Katyavala 4a, M US $15.068
Lucky Miss 4a, H US $14.440
Lucky And Perfect 3a, M US $14.373
Filu 3a, H US $14.005
Bamba 4a, H US $13.747
Rey Por Siempre 3a, M US $13.229
Lawen 3a, M US $12.881
Termopila 3a, H US $12.862
La Cañita 3a, H US $12.787
Ashley Wilkes 5a, C US $12.638
Winwin 3a, M US $12.554
Blyster 5a, C US $11.960
Portrush 3a, M US $11.489
Gran Relato 3a, M US $11.456
History 3a, H US $11.309
Gazania 3a, H US $10.499
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Wow Cat 4a, H 3 90,0
Dafonda 3a, H 6 81,9
El Picaro 3a, M 5 73,0
Bomarea 3a, H 5 62,0
Diane 3a, H 4 57,0
Full Of Luck 5a, M 2 54,1
Artigal 5a, M 3 44,6
Lucky Winner 4a, M 6 43,5
Bamba 4a, H 11 40,1
Sophora 3a, H 4 37,5
Toplucky 3a, M 6 37,5
Trae Alegria 3a, M 7 37,5
Black Code 4a, M 3 37,0
Gazania 3a, H 3 37,0
Gran Relato 3a, M 2 37,0
Lucky Bay 3a, H 6 37,0
Lucky Luke 4a, M 9 37,0
Rich Lady 3a, H 1 37,0
Sirenita De Mehuin 3a, H 5 37,0
Yes My Love 3a, H 1 37,0
Luckita 5a, H 2 36,3
Jacare 4a, M 9 36,2
Topman 4a, M 1 35,2
Tinku 5a, M 8 35,0
Conquer 5a, M 8 33,9
Canterita 5a, H 5 32,9
Luckystrike 5a, M 8 32,6
Hey Jude 4a, H 7 30,5
Aurio 4a, M 4 30,3
Piedra De Luna 4a, H 14 28,3
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Diane 3a, H , Gan.Clá.G1. Hussonet 1° Cl (G1), Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella ( 1Sep181Sep18, 30.000.000, 1600, 1.39.35, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (G2), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros ( 2Jun182Jun18, 3.000.000, 1500, 1.33.23, Hipódromo Chile )
Dafonda 3a, H , Gan.Clá.G1. Seeker´s Reward 1° Cl (G1), Polla De Potrancas ( 5Ago185Ago18, 30.040.000, 1700, 01.40.91, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (G1), Arturo Lyon P. ( 29Jun1829Jun18, 14.000.000, 1600, 01.33.73, Club Hípico de Santiago )
El Picaro 3a, M , Gan.Clá.G1. Scat Daddy 1° Cl (G1), Polla De Potrillos ( 3Ago183Ago18, 28.220.000, 1700, 01.38.84, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (G1), Alberto Vial I. ( 22Jun1822Jun18, 14.000.000, 1600, 01.33.68, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Wow Cat 3a, H , Gan.Clá.G1. Cat Thief 1° Cl (G1), St. Leger ( 9Dic179Dic17, 100.000.000, 2200, 2.19.77, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (G1), Alberto Solari Magnasco ( 4Nov174Nov17, 26.000.000, 2000, 2.06.38, Hipódromo Chile )
Full Of Luck 4a, M , Gan.Clá.G1. Fusaichi Pegasus 1° Cl (G2), Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. ( 27Oct1727Oct17, 9.100.000, 2000, 02.00.80, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (L), Carreras Del 20 ( 22Sep1722Sep17, 6.900.000, 2000, 02.00.51, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Bomarea 2a, H , Gan.Clá.L. Powerscourt 1° Cl (L), Carlos Cousiño G. ( 23Mar1823Mar18, 7.000.000, 1200, 01.09.29, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl (G3), Julio Subercaseaux B. ( 4May184May18, 675.000, 1600, 01.32.86, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Don Vitto 3a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Scat Daddy 1° Cl (L), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta ( 17Nov1717Nov17, 6.500.000, 1700, 01.41.40, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (CH), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS ( 27May1827May18, 4.800.000, 1600, 01.32.58, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Tramador 3a, M , Gan.Clá.L. Powerscourt 1° Cl (L), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera ( 11Nov1711Nov17, 8.500.000, 2000, 2.06.08, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (G2), Copa Jackson ( 5Ene185Ene18, 4.800.000, 1900, 1.54.48, Valparaiso Sporting )
Bamba 4a, H , Gan.Clá. Dushyantor 1° Cl (ClCd), Asociación De Rodeos De Valparaíso ( 17Sep1817Sep18, 3.200.000, 1300, 1.22.33, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 15Ago1815Ago18, 1.520.000, 1300, 1.22.38, Valparaiso Sporting )
Lucky Miss 4a, H , Fig.Clá.G2. El Corredor 1° Cl (ClCd), Ejercito De Chile ( 10Sep1810Sep18, 3.800.000, 1300, 01.15.79, Club Hípico de Santiago )
3° Cl (ClCd), Hector Moltedo Chichizola ( 15Mar1815Mar18, 537.500, 1300, 1.18.32, Hipódromo Chile )