rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

VVSC 12dic1812Dic18 16:51 CdCd 1100m Franco Augusto G. Aros Emilio Padovani E. Viprosec
MCHC 13dic1813Dic18 12:55 HdHd 1100m Chichita Puff M. Donoso Joan Amaya H. Algarrobo
MCHC 13dic1813Dic18 13:25 HdHd 1100m Mr. Wild D. Grisales Gerardo Melo Fernanda y sus Primos
Últimos Resultados

VVSC 10dic1810Dic18 CdCd 1200m Franco Augusto 406k I. Alvarez Emilio Padovani E. Viprosec
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1800m Voy Rapidisimo 447k J. Laprida Guillermo Aguirre A. Tierra Nuestra
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1100m Maka Bay 390k M. Gutiérrez Luis Salinas T. Anita Belen
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 HdHd 1200m Quick Morgan 406k C. Ortega Juan C. Pichara J. La Monito
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 CdCd 1000m Skyfall 407k P. Zúñiga Juan Aravena M. Juan Aravena M.
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 HdHd 1300m Non Plus Ultra 471k F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. Choapa
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 CdCd 1200m Jardín del Este 430k R. Lizama Sergio Inda M. Sergio Inda M.
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 HdHd 1100m Tantti 435k R. Avila Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero 10°
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 ClCdClCd 1200m Kai 521k G. Pontigo Juan Pablo Baeza J. El Arcangel
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1400m Willard 479k M. Gutiérrez Juan Manríquez Q. Don Wence
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Madame Du Chateau 443k D. Sánchez Juan C. Pichara J. Mascato
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 CdCd 1300m Johnny Depp 480k I. Valdivia Javier Conejeros A. San Martin
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Mi Pequeña Rafita 435k C. Soto Mario Covarrubias Gran Xime
VVSC 5dic185Dic18 CdCd 1100m Franco Augusto 408k I. Alvarez Emilio Padovani E. Viprosec
VVSC 5dic185Dic18 1100m Carry Me 512k J. Medina Rafael Bernal T. Rafael Bernal T.
VVSC 5dic185Dic18 HdHd 1100m Febulisa 460k R. Cisternas Osman Rodriguez C. Charrúa 11°
MCHC 4dic184Dic18 HdHd 1100m Chichita Puff 425k J. Barril Joan Amaya H. Algarrobo
MANCCINI, 14, m (Dushyantor): 4cs. 1° Gran Clásico Coronación Pablo Baraona U. (G2), Copa Zañartu Remates, Dorticos, 2° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Raimundo Valdés C. (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), 3° Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), 4° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Primavera Hernán Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Agustin Edwards R..
DISNEY PRINCESS, 14, h (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Geoffrey Bushell (L), Revista Subieron Bandera, Tattersalls, 2° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Stolen Heart, Futuros Campeones, Alberto Solari M., 3° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), I. Municipalidad De Santiago (L), Diario La Cuarta, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, 4° Gregorio Amunategui J., T.v.n..
SABIENDO, 14, m (Indian Lodge): 6cs. 1° Hernan Telleria Ramirez, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Valparaiso Spring Meeting, 2° Gustavo Rivera, Republica Federal De Alemania, 3° Valparaiso Sporting (G3).
KAI, 15, m (Dunkirk): 5cs. 1° Cuerpo Consular, Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Mocita Novata.
HOLOKAI, 14, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Lamentado, Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Nacional Mayores, 2° Bicentenario Escuela Naval.
GLAMOROSA SOY, 14, h (Total Impact): 3cs. 1° Paloma Infiel, 2° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), 4° Juan Unzurrunzaga N., Rayita.
Garda, 14, h (Proud Citizen): 4cs. 2° Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby.
Siamo Fuori, 14, m (Golden Voyager): 2cs. 2° Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS, Dorticos, 3° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Carlos Cousiño S., 4° Alfredo L.s. Jackson (G3).
Non Plus Ultra, 14, m (Hussonet): 2cs. 3° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L).
Willard, 14, m (Stevie Wonderboy): 2cs. 2° Maporal, 4° Mocito Guapo, Republica Dominicana.
Anatomik, 15, m (Hussonet): 2cs. 2° Gustavo Rivera (L), Bartolome Puiggros, Nicolas Canessa Montt, 3° Aganador.cl.
Lord Viscount, 14, m (Honour and Glory): Ganador. 4° Luis Larrain P. (L).
Nandor, 15, m (Proud Citizen): Ganador. 3° Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), 4° Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2).
Voy Rapidisimo, 14, m (Indy Dancer): 7cs.
Carry Me, 14, m (Dushyantor): 7cs.
Silencio Total, 14, m (Proud Citizen): 4cs.
Sir Nelson, 14, m (Proud Citizen): 3cs.
La Mattinata, 14, h (Dushyantor): 3cs.
Discovery One, 14, m (Stuka II): 3cs.
Madame Du Chateau, 14, h (Stuka II): 3cs.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Manccini 4a, M US $82.581
Disney Princess 4a, H US $51.146
Kai 3a, M US $48.946
Holokai 4a, M US $47.754
Sabiendo 4a, M US $38.670
Voy Rapidisimo 4a, M US $36.577
Siamo Fuori 4a, M US $34.828
Glamorosa Soy 4a, H US $30.565
Sir Nelson 4a, M US $23.551
Garda 4a, H US $23.375
Non Plus Ultra 4a, C US $22.334
La Mattinata 4a, H US $22.261
Lord Viscount 4a, M US $19.979
Willard 4a, M US $18.259
Como Te Llamas 4a, M US $16.331
Anatomik 3a, C US $14.743
Carry Me 4a, M US $14.615
Peor Es Na 4a, H US $14.227
Discovery One 4a, M US $13.889
Mi Pequeña Rafita 4a, H US $13.736
Febulisa 4a, H US $13.729
Madame Du Chateau 4a, H US $13.349
Nandor 3a, M US $13.029
Tantti 4a, H US $12.513
Terra Mia 4a, M US $11.347
Silencio Total 4a, M US $10.520
Quick Morgan 4a, C US $9.273
De Buen Humor 3a, H US $7.607
Chichita Puff 4a, H US $7.416
Pelson Red 4a, H US $6.583
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Kai 3a, M US $48.946
Holokai 4a, M US $35.842
Disney Princess 4a, H US $34.712
Voy Rapidisimo 4a, M US $33.702
Sabiendo 4a, M US $16.350
Siamo Fuori 4a, M US $16.179
Anatomik 3a, C US $14.743
Carry Me 4a, M US $14.615
Discovery One 4a, M US $13.889
Manccini 4a, M US $13.843
Non Plus Ultra 4a, C US $13.820
Willard 4a, M US $13.563
Nandor 3a, M US $13.029
La Mattinata 4a, H US $11.647
Glamorosa Soy 4a, H US $11.536
Silencio Total 4a, M US $10.520
Garda 4a, H US $10.010
Tantti 4a, H US $9.520
Madame Du Chateau 4a, H US $8.927
Quick Morgan 4a, C US $8.698
De Buen Humor 3a, H US $7.607
Terra Mia 4a, M US $6.647
Mi Pequeña Rafita 4a, H US $6.446
Yamana 3a, H US $5.473
La Cachaguina 3a, H US $5.329
Dejame Pensarlo 4a, M US $5.016
Lord Viscount 4a, M US $4.909
Sir Nelson 4a, M US $4.865
Maka Bay 4a, H US $3.650
Mr. Wild 4a, M US $3.429
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Manccini 4a, M 6 50,6
Kai 3a, M 6 49,6
Disney Princess 4a, H 13 39,5
Sabiendo 4a, M 7 38,3
Holokai 4a, M 12 24,1
Nandor 3a, M 10 20,7
Willard 4a, M 26 20,2
Voy Rapidisimo 4a, M 10 19,3
Garda 4a, H 10 18,7
Siamo Fuori 4a, M 12 18,0
Carry Me 4a, M 14 17,7
Non Plus Ultra 4a, C 14 17,1
Sir Nelson 4a, M 5 14,7
Lord Viscount 4a, M 6 14,6
Chichita Puff 4a, H 2 13,8
Terra Mia 4a, M 7 13,3
Pelson Red 4a, H 17 12,2
Como Te Llamas 4a, M 4 11,0
Tantti 4a, H 22 10,8
Febulisa 4a, H 16 10,6
Mi Majestad 3a, H 8 9,6
La Mattinata 4a, H 12 9,2
Dejame Pensarlo 4a, M 10 8,8
Maka Bay 4a, H 24 8,1
Madame Du Chateau 4a, H 30 5,5
Mi Pequeña Rafita 4a, H 30 4,3
Mr. Wild 4a, M 37 4,0
Johnny Depp 3a, M 4 4,0
Quick Morgan 4a, C 32 4,0
Señor Papi 4a, M 3 2,8
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Disney Princess 3a, H , Gan.Clá.L. Dushyantor 1° Cl (L), Geoffrey Bushell ( 6Abr186Abr18, 5.800.000, 1600, 01.34.25, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (ClCd), Revista Subieron Bandera ( 5Mar185Mar18, 3.800.000, 1300, 01.14.39, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Kai 3a, M , Gan.Clá. Dunkirk 1° Cl (ClCd), Gabriel Donoso Rosselot ( 6Dic186Dic18, 7.200.000, 1200, 1.11.25, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (ClCd), Mocita Novata ( 4Oct184Oct18, 7.200.000, 1200, 1.11.37, Hipódromo Chile )
Holokai 3a, M , Gan.Clá. Dushyantor 1° Cl (ClCd), Lamentado ( 26Ene1826Ene18, 6.000.000, 2000, 01.59.93, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (CH), Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago ( 23Nov1823Nov18, 4.800.000, 1600, 01.33.55, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Glamorosa Soy 4a, H , Fig.Clá.G3. Total Impact 1° Cl (ClCd), Paloma Infiel ( 5Nov185Nov18, 3.800.000, 1300, 01.14.79, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl (ClCd), Rayita ( 3Dic183Dic18, 285.000, 1300, 01.15.43, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Manccini 3a, M , Gan.Clá.G2. Dushyantor 1° Cl (CH), Dorticos ( 18Jun1818Jun18, 4.800.000, 1700, 01.41.95, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (L), Carreras Del 20 ( 24Sep1824Sep18, 1.725.000, 2000, 02.01.07, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Anatomik 3a, C , Fig.Clá.L. Hussonet 2° Cl (L), Gustavo Rivera ( 17Sep1817Sep18, 1.200.000, 1500, 1.36.37, Valparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl (ClCd), Nicolas Canessa Montt ( 15Ago1815Ago18, 1.000.000, 1400, 1.27.98, Valparaiso Sporting )
Sabiendo 4a, M , Fig.Clá.G3. Indian Lodge 3° Cl (G3), Valparaiso Sporting ( 5Sep185Sep18, 1.230.000, 2000, 2.12.39, Valparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 17Nov1817Nov18, 4.500.000, 1600, 1.36.59, Hipódromo Chile )
Siamo Fuori 3a, M , Fig.Clá.G1. Golden Voyager 2° Cl (CH), Dorticos ( 18Jun1818Jun18, 1.440.000, 1700, 01.41.95, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (CH), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS ( 27May1827May18, 1.440.000, 1600, 01.32.58, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Nandor 2a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Proud Citizen 3° Cl (G3), Victor Matetic Fernandez ( 12May1812May18, 937.500, 1500, 1.34.13, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (G2), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio ( 2Jun182Jun18, 900.000, 1600, 1.37.83, Hipódromo Chile )
Willard 3a, M , Fig.Clá. Stevie Wonderboy 2° Cl (ClCd), Maporal ( 13Ene1813Ene18, 1.100.000, 1400, 1.25.22, Hipódromo Chile )
4° Cl (ClCd), Mocito Guapo ( 22Mar1822Mar18, 330.000, 1400, 1.24.58, Hipódromo Chile )