rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

CCHS Hoy 15:18 HdHd 1600m Pensando En Chile A. Maureira Manuel Velarde B. L.H.L.
CCHS Hoy 14:27 CdCd 1200m Black Shadow H. Berríos Patricio Baeza A. Matriarca
CCHS Hoy 16:11 CdCd 1000m Der Champions L. Torres Fredy D. Hidalgo F. Alvidal
CCHS Hoy 17:05 G1G1 1600m Brown Storm J. González Patricio Baeza A. Matriarca
HHCH 23jun1823Jun18 18ª 21:53 HdHd 1200m Rock And Pop B. Orellana Oscar Donate S. Los Bufalos
MMONT 24jun1824Jun18 15:30 G2G2 1600m King Daddy E. Talaverano J. Suárez Villarroel Couet
VVSC 25jun1825Jun18 18:45 HdHd 1100m Canquen B. Orellana Luis Salinas T. El Molle
VVSC 25jun1825Jun18 12ª 21:15 HdHd 1100m Kossak C. Salinas Luis Salinas T. Trento
VVSC 25jun1825Jun18 10ª 20:15 HdHd 1100m Antimo V. Miranda Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
Últimos Resultados

MMONT 21jun1821Jun18 HdHd 1400m Scat Danny F. Villa C Traverii Omnilife
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1100m Dance Cat 423k G. Rodríguez Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1000m Revolucionario 465k C. Salinas Luis Salinas T. Leonor
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1100m Kossak 530k M. Quilodrán Luis Salinas T. Trento
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1100m Canquen 406k B. Orellana Luis Salinas T. El Molle
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 G2G2 1500m Sube Pa Arriba 443k V. Miranda José Leiva L. Matriarca
VVSC 20jun1820Jun18 HdHd 1100m Jonasito 436k G. Pérez Guillermo Pérez C. La Karinita 13°
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 HdHd 1000m Fast 473k P. Suarez Aldo Parra D. Super Nico
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 CdCd 1200m Der Champions 420k B. León Fredy D. Hidalgo F. Alvidal
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 CdCd 1000m La Chiquitita 398k N. Molina Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Alvidal
CCHS 18jun1818Jun18 HdHd 1300m Costalazo 464k R. Dores Sergio Morales G. Andalien
HHCH 16jun1816Jun18 CdCd 1000m Bypass 456k D. Carvacho Javier Conejeros A. Botafogo
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CdCd 1600m Tántrico 504k H. Berríos Patricio Baeza A. Matriarca
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 HdHd 1000m La Chamarista 417k B. León Enrique A. Carreño R. Alvidal
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 CHCH 1200m Huaso Honorable 482k D. Sánchez Alejandro Aguado C. Haras Santa Loreto
CCHS 15jun1815Jun18 HdHd 1100m Missy Elliott 452k N. Illesca Sebastian Silva S. Matriarca 12°
EL BROMISTA, 10, m (Seeker´s Reward): 20cs. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Criadores Machos (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Juan Cavieres M., Servicio Agricola Ganadero, V.T.R., Alfonso Vial L., Camilo Larrain P., Club Hipico De Concepcion, Jorge Yapur N., Raúl Ovalle U., Raúl Ovalle U., 2° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella Breeders Cup (G1), Otoño Pedro García De La Huerta M. (G2), El Debut Potrillos, Carlos Abogabir L., Prólogo, Vamos A La Hipica, Verano Arturo Cousiño L., 3° Copa De Oro (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Luis Subercaseaux E. (L), Copa Shadwell, Copa Shadwell, 4° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Ismael Tocornal (L), Camilo Larrain P., Republica Argentina.
IL CAMPIONE, 11, m (Pleasant Tap): 8cs. 1° El Derby (G1), El Ensayo Mega (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Criadores Machos (G2), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), 2° Alberto Vial I. (G1).
SOLARIA, 10, h (Seeker´s Reward): 7cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), El Derby (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 2° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), El Debut Potrancas.
KITCAT, 12, h (Fly So Free): 7cs. 1° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella Breeders Cup (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Eugenia, 2° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Criadores Dorama (G2), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 4° Las Oaks (G1).
WAPI, 12, h (Seeker´s Reward): 6cs. 1° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Las Oaks (G1), Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), El Debut Potrancas, Moscona, 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), 4° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2).
DACITA, 11, h (Seeker´s Reward): 6cs. 1° Arturo Lyon Peña (G1), Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 3° Criadores Dorama (G2), 4° El Ensayo Mega (G1).
THE DREAM, 12, h (Sir Cat): 5cs. 1° Mil Guineas (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Haras De Chile (G2), 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Independencia (G2).
FANTASMAGORICO, 11, m (Fantastic Light): 5cs. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Club Hipico De Concepción, Prólogo, 2° El Derby (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Criadores Machos (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), 4° Liberty, Sociedad Hipodromo Chile.
GRATINADA, 11, h (Gracioso II): 5cs. 1° Mil Guineas (G1), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Belle Watling, 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño (L), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 3° Haras De Chile (G2), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 4° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Rive (G2).
FLYER, 12, m (Fantastic Light): 4cs. 1° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), 2° El Derby (G1), El Ensayo Mega (G1), 3° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), 4° Luis Subercaseaux E. (L).
CIMALTA, 12, h (Northair): 4cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Criadores Dorama (G2), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1).
SOUTHERN CAT, 11, m (Seeker´s Reward): 3cs. 1° St. Leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), 2° Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Comparación, 3° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), 4° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), La Copa (G3), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L).
RUBY LOVE, 14, h (First Samurai): 3cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), El Debut Potrancas.
KNOCKOUT, 10, m (Fly So Free): 2cs. 1° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), 2° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias (G3), Raúl Spoerer Carmona y Raúl Spoerer Urrutia (L), Camilo Rufin Franzoy, 4° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1).
PAQUITA COQUETA, 11, h (Mon Pote Le Gitan): 12cs. 1° Velocidad (G2), Fedefruta, Andrés Morandé T., Nacional Velocistas, Armada De Chile, Maporal, Osvaldo Sepulveda G., República Oriental Del Uruguay, La Hipica, 2° El Debut Potrancas, Par De Ases, 3° Figurón, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, 4° Chilevisión, Radio Carrera, Alberto Solari M..
HUASO HONORABLE, 12, m (Silver Deputy): 9cs. 1° Velocidad (G2), I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Osvaldo Sepulveda G., 2° Francisco Vial F., Lautaro Moya R., Par De Ases, 3° I. Municipalidad De Pirque, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Radio Agricultura, 4° Lautaro Moya R., Andres Morande T., Maporal, Monroe.
MI COQUETA, 11, h (Gracioso II): 3cs. 1° Criadores Dorama (G2), Songe Bleu, 2° Arturo Lyon Peña (G1), Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), 4° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1).
BROWN STORM, 15, m (Acclamation): 3cs. 1° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), 3° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3).
CALIFORNIA ONE, 13, m (Saint Liam): 12cs. 1° La Copa (G3), Copa Shadwell, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura, Vamos A La Hipica, 2° Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Nacional Mayores, Ballistic, I. Municipalidad De Santiago, Jorge Yapur N., Republica Argentina, 3° Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Raúl Ovalle U..
TU BRUTUS, 12, m (Seeker´s Reward): 8cs. 1° Alfredo L. S. Jackson (G3), Luis Larrain P. Nacional Machos (L), Charleston, Dorticos, Miss Therese, 2° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Asociación De Propietarios F.S. De Carrera A.G. - V Región, 3° El Derby (G1), Thompson Matthews (G3), 4° Paddock Stakes (G3).
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Il Campione 6a, M US $328.932
El Bromista 7a, C US $280.147
Solaria 7a, H US $208.591
Wapi 5a, H US $170.048
Southern Cat 6a, M US $160.312
Kitcat 5a, H US $144.738
Flyer 5a, M US $120.777
The Dream 5a, H US $117.236
Fantasmagorico 6a, M US $113.521
Dacita 6a, H US $111.454
California One 5a, M US $104.496
Kasper 7a, M US $101.442
Katmai 6a, M US $98.352
Knockout 7a, M US $86.936
Tu Brutus 5a, M US $86.042
Gratinada 6a, H US $83.669
Scat Danny 7a, M US $83.013
Run For Free 7a, M US $78.033
Paquita Coqueta 6a, H US $77.987
Entenao 5a, M US $76.850
Uncido 7a, M US $73.965
Goza Ad Libitum 6a, M US $73.832
Bauxita 5a, H US $68.697
Marques De Pombal 6a, C US $68.344
Aliñao 7a, M US $66.495
Huaso Honorable 5a, M US $63.407
Cimalta 5a, H US $62.993
Oshawa 6a, H US $60.856
Il Rey Ivan 5a, M US $59.274
Costalazo 6a, C US $57.554
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Brown Storm 2a, M US $45.394
Lago En El Cielo 3a, M US $24.775
Marques De Pombal 6a, C US $20.838
Der Chef 2a, M US $14.415
Costalazo 6a, C US $13.835
Kossak 5a, M US $9.523
El Bromista 7a, C US $9.512
Kalimando 2a, M US $7.813
Huracan Juanito 5a, M US $6.649
Lady D´Arbanville 3a, H US $6.555
Gurkha 3a, M US $6.407
Antimo 3a, M US $5.672
Dance Cat 6a, M US $5.407
Aliñao 7a, M US $5.332
Sube Pa Arriba 2a, M US $5.000
Revolucionario 3a, M US $4.814
Huaso Honorable 5a, M US $4.524
La Chamarista 6a, H US $3.953
Canquen 6a, M US $3.900
Viaje Al Cielo 5a, M US $3.899
Forrest Scat 5a, C US $3.879
Jonasito 6a, C US $3.785
American Daddy 3a, M US $3.446
Egetano 2a, M US $3.375
Lucky Irish 5a, C US $3.324
Tántrico 2a, M US $3.305
Missy Elliott 3a, H US $3.180
Black Shadow 2a, H US $3.008
Pensando En Chile 3a, M US $2.656
Winca 5a, M US $2.524
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Ruby Love 3a, H 1 90,0
Brown Storm 2a, M 4 65,8
El Bromista 7a, C 4 64,4
Gran Villano 5a, M 4 50,6
Dosificado 5a, M 2 49,9
California One 5a, M 8 45,7
Huaso Honorable 5a, M 14 38,7
Marques De Pombal 6a, C 5 38,5
Kalimando 2a, M 5 37,0
King Daddy 4a, M 8 37,0
Lago En El Cielo 3a, M 10 33,8
Katmai 6a, M 2 33,4
Sumerio 5a, M 11 33,0
Aparatosa 3a, H 7 30,3
Entenao 5a, M 9 30,2
Der Chef 2a, M 5 29,2
Lemon Sour 5a, M 3 27,4
Uncido 7a, M 1 26,1
Wiñapu 6a, C 5 25,5
Run For Free 7a, M 5 24,9
American Daddy 3a, M 2 24,5
Show Card 5a, M 5 23,7
Dance Cat 6a, M 11 22,2
Gurkha 3a, M 2 21,5
Chicharron 3a, C 11 20,8
Parfen 6a, M 2 20,3
Nada Mas Queda 3a, H 1 20,2
Costalazo 6a, C 13 20,2
Fancy Daddy 5a, M 15 18,2
Rock And Pop 5a, M 17 17,9
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Ruby Love 2a, H , Gan.Clá.G1. First Samurai 1° Cl (G1), Arturo Lyon P. ( 25Jun1725Jun17, 14.000.000, 1600, 01.37.76, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Brown Storm 2a, M , Gan.Clá.G2. Acclamation 1° Cl (G2), Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. ( 1Jun181Jun18, 12.000.000, 1600, 01.35.11, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (G3), Alvaro Covarrubias P. ( 4May184May18, 9.000.000, 1600, 01.34.42, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Huaso Honorable 5a, M , Gan.Clá.G2. Silver Deputy 1° Cl (G2), Velocidad ( 27Oct1727Oct17, 5.650.000, 1000, 00.56.60, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (CH), Osvaldo Sepulveda G. ( 14Ago1714Ago17, 3.800.000, 1300, 01.19.07, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Lago En El Cielo 3a, M , Gan.Clá.G3. Gone West 1° Cl (G3), Thompson Matthews ( 28Feb1828Feb18, 8.500.000, 1600, 1.36.07, Valparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl (G3), Municipal De ViÑa Del Mar ( 21Mar1821Mar18, 2.050.000, 1900, 1.54.37, Valparaiso Sporting )
Marques De Pombal 6a, C , Gan.Clá. Swain 1° Cl (CH), Lautaro Moya R. ( 19Ene1819Ene18, 3.800.000, 1100, 01.03.93, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (PR), Fuerza Aerea De Chile ( 2Mar182Mar18, 3.900.000, 1300, 01.15.46, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Aliñao 7a, M , Fig.Clá.G3. Bold Executive 1° Cl, Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region ( 7Feb187Feb18, 2.200.000, 1100, 1.08.43, Valparaiso Sporting )
4° Cl, Fuerza Aerea De Chile ( 26Mar1826Mar18, 120.000, 1200, 1.15.44, Valparaiso Sporting )
El Bromista 7a, C , Gan.Clá.G1. Seeker´s Reward 1° Cl (CH), Juan Cavieres M. ( 29Ene1829Ene18, 4.800.000, 1600, 01.33.16, Club Hípico de Santiago )
3° Cl (PR), Copa Shadwell ( 9Mar189Mar18, 772.500, 1700, 01.39.29, Club Hípico de Santiago )
California One 5a, M , Gan.Clá.G3. Saint Liam 1° Cl (PR), Vamos A La Hipica ( 4Dic174Dic17, 5.150.000, 1600, 01.36.04, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (PR), Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura ( 10Nov1710Nov17, 5.150.000, 1700, 01.41.75, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Entenao 5a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Sadler´s Congress 1° Cl (PR), Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito ( 1Sep171Sep17, 3.900.000, 1200, 01.09.37, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (PR), Radio Agricultura ( 10Nov1710Nov17, 975.000, 1200, 01.08.69, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Der Chef 2a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Sadler´s Wells 3° Cl (G3), Alvaro Covarrubias P. ( 4May184May18, 1.125.000, 1600, 01.34.42, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl (G2), Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. ( 1Jun181Jun18, 900.000, 1600, 01.35.11, Club Hípico de Santiago )