rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

VVSC 12dic1812Dic18 15ª 21:30 HdHd 1100m Dorkay C. Poblete Ernesto Guajardo J. Leontina
VVSC 12dic1812Dic18 13ª 20:34 HdHd 1100m Lanzafuego J. Guajardo Emilio Padovani E. M S D
VVSC 12dic1812Dic18 17:18 HdHd 1200m Seaboard V. Miranda Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 12dic1812Dic18 16:23 HdHd 1100m Blue Hotel I. Alvarez Emilio Padovani E. Innu
Últimos Resultados

VVSC 10dic1810Dic18 ClCdClCd 1200m Sorana 463k J. Guajardo Wilfredo Mancilla D. Cubito González
VVSC 10dic1810Dic18 HdHd 1100m Blue Hotel 418k A. Apablaza Emilio Padovani E. Innu
VVSC 10dic1810Dic18 HdHd 1100m Dorkay 447k C. Poblete Ernesto Guajardo J. Leontina 10°
VVSC 10dic1810Dic18 ClCdClCd 1200m Brexit 443k J. Vergara Carlos Urbina H. Haras Santa Monica Spa
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1300m Jacko´s 447k J. Medina Raúl Montesino S. Angola
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 CdCd 1000m Aruna 449k C. Weilby Félix Sepúlveda E. Cuatro Corazones
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1100m Siete Mantas 458k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Morales G. Vicente Ignacio
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 CdCd 1000m Mi Guaguita Chica 384k V. Bracetti Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1000m La Pitonisa 370k E. Sáez Felipe Gonzalez S. Alytecid
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1100m Lanzafuego 450k J. Herrera Emilio Padovani E. M S D
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 CdCd 1000m Elsa Lorena 375k V. Bracetti Héctor Manríquez F. Los Picero
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1100m Lite My Fire 414k J. Miño Claudio Bernal G. Los Nietos
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1800m Asi Es No Mas 495k J. Miño Patricio Baeza A. R.T.
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1100m Seeking The Ghost 428k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Naomi
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1000m Red Rojo Red 484k F. Inostroza Felipe Gonzalez S. Viejo Querido 11°
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 CdCd 1000m Lord Español 425k F. Inostroza José Lastra B. José Lastra B.
CCHS 9dic189Dic18 HdHd 1000m La Camilita 404k G. Rodríguez Alexis Pérez D. Energía
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 HdHd 1200m Grant 408k J. Reyes Raúl Montesino S. Pantot
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 CdCd 1000m Guanaquero 474k A. Apablaza Eduardo Lab R. Velur
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 HdHd 1200m Duero 478k N. Molina Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 HdHd 1200m Gran Cerati 476k A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias Beatriz
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 HdHd 1200m Salvezza 454k J. Ubillo Harrison Adonis B. Margal
HHCH 8dic188Dic18 HdHd 1900m Cabo Norte 490k R. Varas José Venegas P. J Y L
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 CdCd 1300m Fast Lane 467k I. Valdivia Amador Sánchez Q. Any
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 HdHd 1000m Un Cantar 414k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Legacy
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 CdCd 1600m India Amorosa 524k J. Albornoz Domingo Matte D. Las Perdices
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 CdCd 1200m Facilito 440k G. Acevedo Antonio Abarca G. Oro y Cielo
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 HdHd 1100m Seeking The Ghost 428k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Naomi
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 CdCd 1200m Danita First 394k V. Miranda Alejandro M. Padovani F. J.V.G. 10°
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 HdHd 1000m Siete Mantas 458k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Morales G. Vicente Ignacio 10°
CCHS 7dic187Dic18 CdCd 1000m Victory Day 470k F. Inostroza Alberto González R. Milna
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Viejo Tango 442k R. Avila Mario Covarrubias Gran Xime
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 CdCd 1000m Guanaquero 479k A. Apablaza Eduardo Lab R. Velur
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Suchet 481k J. Herrera Isaac Michea F. Toto Y Tata
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Mi Mona 426k N. Castro Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Seeking Samara 427k M. Morales Oscar Donate S. Bennettig
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Day Off 495k M. Contador Armando Lab J. Armando Lab J. 10°
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Mister Land 452k M. Gutiérrez Carlos Urbina H. Xeneixe 10°
HHCH 6dic186Dic18 HdHd 1000m Lebrun 464k S. Muñoz Juan C. Pichara J. Mascato 11°
VVSC 5dic185Dic18 HdHd 1200m Seaboard 483k V. Miranda Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 5dic185Dic18 HdHd 1200m Blue Hotel 420k J. Miño Emilio Padovani E. Innu 11°
VVSC 5dic185Dic18 HdHd 1100m Dorkay 446k C. Poblete Ernesto Guajardo J. Leontina 12°
MCHC 4dic184Dic18 HdHd 1300m Tia Bego 422k J. Toro Joan Amaya H. Doña Irene
TOP CASABLANCA, 11, m (Golden Voyager): 13cs. 1° Club Hipico De Stgo. Falabella Breeders´ Cup (G1), Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Ejercito De Chile (L), Andrés Morande T., Belle Watling, Ballistic, Raúl Ovalle U., Raul Ovalle U., 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Ejercito De Chile (L), Barrio Chino, Carlos Cousiño S., Agustin Edwards R., Alfonso Vial L., Copa Shadwell, Vamos A La Hipica, Club Hipico De Santiago, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella Breeders Cup (G1), Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella Breeders´Cup (G1), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Prólogo, 4° La Copa (G3), Raúl Ovalle U..
SONO BIANCO NERO, 11, m (Roy): 7cs. 1° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Selección De Potrillos (G3), Wild Spirit, Alfonso Vial L., 2° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), I. Municipalidad De Recoleta, Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, 3° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Verano Arturo Cousiño L., 4° St. Leger (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Carlos Abogabir L., Galardón, Fuerza Aérea De Chile, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura.
RIO ALLIPEN, 12, m (Stuka II): 4cs. 1° El Derby (G1), Preparacion Luis Cousiño S. (L), 2° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° Club Hipico De Concepción, Nacional Mayores.
SARONA, 13, h (Until Sundown): 3cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2), 3° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1).
COLOR ROSA, 13, h (Dushyantor): 2cs. 1° El Ensayo Mega (G1), 2° Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), 3° Las Oaks (G1).
CLIPPERTON, 10, m (Roy): 33cs. 1° Velocidad (G2), Barrio Chino, Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, Congreso Nacional, Congreso Nacional, Francisco Vial F., Guitarrero, Mocito Libre, Alberto Bunster Iñiguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Andrés Morandé Tocornal, Armada De Chile, Canal 13, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Cocoa Beach, Colectividad Arabe, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Maporal, Monroe, Radio Agricultura, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Saint Oregon, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Carlos Aguiar, Diario El Mercurio, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Provita, 2° Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Osvaldo Sepulveda G., Eugenia, Francisco Vial F., Galeno, Nacional Velocistas, Andres Morande T., Armada De Chile, Bromazo, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, 3° Selección De Velocistas (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Cougar, Radio Agricultura, Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, Andrés Morande T., Cam. Nac. De Comercio Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Diario La Cuarta, Diario La Tercera, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, República Argentina, Criterium Velocistas, Lionel Wodehouse, 4° Lautaro Moya R., Maporal, Rotary Club De Santiago, Cam. Nac. De Comercio Servicio Y Turismo De Chile, Diario El Mercurio, Par De Ases, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria.
GUAPAZA, 11, h (Dushyantor): 6cs. 1° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Nacional Hembras Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Jorge Baraona P. (L), Eres Mágica, Songe Bleu, 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 4° Paloma Infiel.
SAFAWI, 10, h (Indian Lodge): 5cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Indepedencia (G2), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Selección De Potrancas (G3), 2° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), 4° Mil Guineas (G1), Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Thompson Matthews (G3), Armada De Chile (L), Cremcaramel.
HONRADA SOY, 13, h (Dushyantor): 3cs. 1° Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 2° Alberto Solari M. (L), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), Geoffrey Bushell (L), 3° Jorge Baraona P. (L), 4° Arturo Lyon P. (G1).
HALEK, 11, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 1° La Copa (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Copa Shadwell, 2° Wolf, Bolsa De Comercio, Club Hipico De Concepción, Liberty, Nacional Mayores, V.T.R., Raúl Ovalle U., 3° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Curiche, I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, Liberty, Nacional Mayores, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, Prólogo, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Vamos A La Hipica, 4° Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS, Crisantemo, Mega.
RIO AZUL, 11, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 1° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Saint Mesme, Diario La Nación, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Ejercito De Chile (L), Filibustero, Club Hipico De Santiago, Wolf, 3° Wolf.
GOING AWAY, 12, h (Hussonet): 5cs. 1° Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Diario La Hipica, Porta Pia, 2° Protectora, Cuerpo Consular, Federico C. Prain, 3° El Debut Potrancas, 4° Aroma.
JACKO´S, 13, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), 2° Pórfido, 3° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° Paddock Stakes (G3), Criadores De F.s De Carreras Maria Luisa Solari Falabella, Nacional Milla Machos.
HACHI, 13, h (Dushyantor): 4cs. 1° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Protectora, 3° El Derby (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1).
SORANA, 13, h (Dushyantor): 20cs. 1° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Canal 13, Fotooficial.cl, Sacramentada, Teletrak Tv, 8ª Cia De Bomberos De Valparaiso Zapadores Franco-chilenos, Alex Varela Caballero, Bendita Pasion, Club Hipico De Santiago, Diario La Hipica, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Gran BretaÑa, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Junta De Vecinos Miraflores, Lionel Wodehouse, Reino De Marruecos, Stud Picho, 2° España, Vamos A La Hipica, Club Hipico De Santiago, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Enlatroya.cl, EspaÑa, 3° Alberto Solari M. (L), Criterium Yeguas, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Bartolome Puiggros, 4° Club De Viña Del Mar, Enlatroya.cl, Armada De Chile, Circulo De DueÑos F.s. De Carreras, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Teletrak Tv.
MONGASI, 10, m (Dushyantor): 10cs. 1° Ismael Tocornal (L), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Carlos Abogabir L., Liberty, 2° Carreras Del 20 (L), Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Concepción, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Prólogo, 4° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M., Raúl Ovalle U..
RIPOLL, 12, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Carlos Bello Silva (L), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), 2° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), 3° Navarino, Comparacion, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3).
PUEBLO HEROICO, 11, m (Dushyantor): 16cs. 1° Gobierno Regional De Valparaiso, 2° Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos, 3° Ciudad De Madrid, Agrupacion De Preparadores Vsc, Altos De Placilla, Liga Maritima De Chile, Radio Carrera, Radio Festival, Radio Portales, 4° Gaston Hamel De Souza, Sporting Rugby Club.
NAUK, 11, m (Stuka II): 14cs. 1° Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Juan Diuana Zamar, Republica De Colombia, Año Nuevo, Diario La Segunda, El Gomero, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Hussonet, Liberty, Radio Agricultura, Jaime García-Huidobro Domínguez, 2° Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Isaac Fishmann Gelfenstein, Mega, Asoc. De Ind. Metalúrgicas Y Metal Mecánicas AG, Jorge Inda Guzmán, Pontificia Universidad Católica De Chile, República Federativa Del Brasil, Eugenia, 3° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), CNN Chile, Cnn Chile, Fundación Arturo López Perez, Maporal, Wild Spirit, Año Nuevo, 4° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), Diario La Segunda, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile, República Del Perú, Radio Bio Bio.
LITO, 12, m (Dushyantor): 14cs. 1° Archi, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Viña Ciudad Bella, 3° Enlatroya.cl, 4° Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Top Casablanca 7a, M US $267.130
Clipperton 8a, C US $231.277
Rio Allipen 6a, M US $148.418
Nauk 7a, M US $124.694
Halek 7a, M US $123.975
Sono Bianco Nero 7a, C US $123.410
Rio Azul 7a, M US $120.198
Color Rosa 5a, H US $119.379
Sorana 5a, H US $108.786
Greiff 7a, M US $103.392
Asi Es No Mas 5a, M US $86.263
Gibraleon 8a, C US $84.008
Mongasi 8a, C US $83.531
Guapaza 7a, H US $75.637
Duero 7a, M US $74.951
Safawi 8a, H US $73.804
Lebrun 7a, M US $66.669
Gran Cerati 8a, M US $64.400
Hachi 5a, H US $64.400
Cabo Norte 7a, M US $63.940
En Busca Del Exito 8a, M US $63.580
Pueblo Heroico 7a, C US $63.329
Sarona 5a, H US $58.971
Lito 6a, M US $57.345
Kasimira 8a, H US $55.582
A La Fifa 7a, C US $53.040
Grant 7a, C US $52.357
Si o Si 7a, C US $51.159
Brexit 4a, H US $49.985
Quick Hit 8a, M US $49.800
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Sorana 5a, H US $55.152
Top Casablanca 7a, M US $32.735
Yaracuy 3a, M US $26.386
Gran Caminante 5a, C US $24.657
Muddy Waters 3a, H US $21.506
Un Cantar 5a, C US $18.745
Asi Es No Mas 5a, M US $16.678
Greiff 7a, M US $15.760
Duero 7a, M US $15.119
Grant 7a, C US $15.067
Clipperton 8a, C US $14.942
Viejo Tango 5a, M US $14.558
Halek 7a, M US $13.676
Siete Mantas 3a, M US $12.351
Red Rojo Red 4a, M US $12.295
Gibraleon 8a, C US $11.927
Gran Cerati 8a, M US $11.595
Lebrun 7a, M US $10.969
Salvezza 6a, H US $10.814
De Stambul 3a, M US $10.357
Buongiorno Maria 3a, H US $10.320
Murguero 6a, M US $10.105
Entre Flores 5a, H US $9.568
Pueblo Heroico 7a, C US $9.552
Seaboard 5a, C US $9.454
Tata Quique 6a, M US $9.059
Seeking Samara 3a, H US $9.030
Enders 7a, M US $8.912
Seeking The Ghost 6a, C US $8.728
Dorkay 6a, H US $8.714
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Top Casablanca 7a, M 8 53,6
Clipperton 8a, C 13 39,1
Buongiorno Maria 3a, H 2 37,0
Muddy Waters 3a, H 10 37,0
Reus 3a, H 4 37,0
Sono Bianco Nero 7a, C 3 35,5
Rio Azul 7a, M 1 34,8
Mi Mona 3a, H 7 33,3
Yaracuy 3a, M 7 30,3
Halek 7a, M 18 30,3
Greiff 7a, M 9 28,3
Rio Allipen 6a, M 13 28,2
Sorana 5a, H 19 26,7
Peterluger 5a, M 2 25,7
Seeking Samara 3a, H 9 24,5
Asi Es No Mas 5a, M 13 24,1
Brexit 4a, H 9 22,9
Nauk 7a, M 24 22,6
Jacko´s 5a, M 17 21,9
Mister Land 5a, M 8 21,8
Tata Quique 6a, M 24 18,0
Rio Tolten 5a, M 7 18,0
Duero 7a, M 40 17,0
Macero 6a, M 2 15,8
Gran Caminante 5a, C 22 15,7
Pueblo Heroico 7a, C 25 15,5
Doble Alpha 6a, M 25 12,9
Manley 6a, C 4 12,9
Guanaquero 3a, M 14 12,0
La Impasible 3a, H 10 12,0
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Sorana 5a, H , Gan.Clá.L. Dushyantor 1° Cl (L), Constancio Silva Mandiola ( 15Nov1815Nov18, 5.200.000, 1500, 1.32.83, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (ClCd), Fotooficial.cl ( 10Dic1810Dic18, 3.000.000, 1200, 1.15.00, Valparaiso Sporting )
Top Casablanca 7a, M , Gan.Clá.G1. Golden Voyager 1° Cl (L), Ejercito De Chile ( 15Sep1815Sep18, 7.800.000, 2000, 2.05.86, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (PR), Raul Ovalle U. ( 18Jun1818Jun18, 5.400.000, 2000, 02.01.78, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Brexit 4a, H , Gan.Clá. Dynamix 1° Cl (ClCd), Todos En El Partidor ( 12Nov1812Nov18, 3.200.000, 1300, 1.22.81, Valparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl, Diario La Hipica ( 10Ene1810Ene18, 680.000, 1400, 1.22.79, Valparaiso Sporting )
Yaracuy 3a, M , Gan.Clá. Honour and Glory 1° Cl (ClCd), Saint Mesme ( 2Nov182Nov18, 7.200.000, 1300, 01.14.78, Club Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl (L), Luis Subercaseaux E. ( 23Mar1823Mar18, 525.000, 1200, 01.08.77, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Duero 7a, M , Gan.Clá. Dushyantor 1° Cl (CH), Crisantemo ( 27Ago1827Ago18, 3.800.000, 1200, 01.11.68, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (CH), Puerto Madero ( 18Ene1818Ene18, 1.320.000, 1400, 1.24.52, Hipódromo Chile )
Clipperton 7a, C , Gan.Clá.G2. Roy 1° Cl (CH), Mocito Libre ( 26Abr1826Abr18, 4.100.000, 1200, 1.11.87, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (CH), Galeno ( 22Jun1822Jun18, 1.140.000, 1200, 01.11.69, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Pueblo Heroico 6a, C , Gan.Clá. Dushyantor 1° Cl, Gobierno Regional De Valparaiso ( 25Abr1825Abr18, 2.200.000, 1100, 1.08.25, Valparaiso Sporting )
3° Cl (CH), Ciudad De Madrid ( 15Oct1815Oct18, 360.000, 1200, 1.14.57, Valparaiso Sporting )
Muddy Waters 3a, H , Fig.Clá.G2. Roy 2° Cl (G2), Fernando Coloma Reyes ( 13Oct1813Oct18, 2.525.000, 1800, 1.54.98, Hipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (ClCd), Criterium Potrancas ( 29Sep1829Sep18, 2.500.000, 1300, 1.18.06, Hipódromo Chile )
De Stambul 3a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Fusaichi Pegasus 2° Cl (ClCd), Municipalidad De Concon ( 1Ago181Ago18, 580.000, 1300, 1.17.96, Valparaiso Sporting )
3° Cl (ClCd), Centenario Armisticio ( 3Oct183Oct18, 210.000, 1300, 1.22.22, Valparaiso Sporting )
Asi Es No Mas 4a, M , Fig.Clá.G1. Indian Lodge 2° Cl (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. ( 20Abr1820Abr18, 2.275.000, 2000, 02.02.22, Club Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. ( 23Feb1823Feb18, 2.275.000, 2000, 02.00.62, Club Hípico de Santiago )