rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Producción

Próximos Programas

MCHC 20nov1820Nov18 18:50 HdHd 1100m Peter Hansel L. Aros H. Carlos Norambuena Las Glorias
Últimos Resultados

HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 HdHd 1200m Guamini 438k M. Fuentes Luis Machulas G. Tres M
HHCH 17nov1817Nov18 HdHd 1200m Gianluigi 471k R. Lizama Rodrigo López B. Linares
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1400m Lucky Me 519k A. Covarrubias Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Don Rafael
HHCH 15nov1815Nov18 HdHd 1000m Guamini 436k M. Fuentes Luis Machulas G. Tres M 10°
MCHC 13nov1813Nov18 HdHd 1000m Peter Hansel 450k D. Grisales Carlos Norambuena Las Glorias
DEVENIR, 05, m (Early Gray): 11cs. 1° Polla Potrillos (G1), 2° Alberto Vial I. (G1), 3° El Estreno Nicanor SeÑoret (G2), Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Preparación-Luis Cousiño S. (L), Wolf, 4° Stud Book De Chile (G2), Barrio Chino.
CALIFAT, 09, m (Dushyantor): 8cs. 1° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), 3° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Universidad Mayor, 4° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Nacional Mayores, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional.
LORD PARKER, 08, m (Superbity): 6cs. 1° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Club Hípico De Concepción, Televisión Nacional De Chile, Aspillaga Hornauer, 2° Gran Premio Criadores (G2), 30 Años Diario La Cuarta, Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S. De Carreras, Caja De Compensación La Araucana, Camilo Rufin Frandoy, El Turf.com, La Bastille, 3° Ciudad De Santiago, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, 4° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Geólogo, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola, La Red, Memo, Ejercito De Chile, Madrid.
QUICK CASABLANCA, 08, m (Cipayo): 3cs. 1° El Derby (G1), XXVIII Gran Premio Latinoamericano De Jockey Clubes e Hipódromos (G1), 2° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon Cruz Del Sur (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1), St. Leger (G1), Criadores Machos (G2), Alvaro Covarrubias (G3), 3° El Ensayo Cristal (G1), Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1).
NO ES POR NA, 04, h (Lake Erie): 3cs. 1° Arturo Lyon Peña (G1), 4° Las Oaks (G1).
QUAD, 09, h (Dushyantor): 7cs. 1° Carlos Valdes I. (G3), 2° Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 3° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), 4° Jorge Baraona P. (L), Gregorio Amunategui J., Nacional Hembras.
DEVUELVE LA PLATA, 09, m (Dushyantor): 4cs. 1° Alfredo L. S. Jackson (G3), 2° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° El Derby (G1).
PANGUILEMO, 04, m (Worldwatch): 3cs. 1° Alfredo L.s. Jackson (G3), 2° Polla De Potrillos (G1), 4° Alberto Vial I. (G1).
EL BULLANGUERO, 04, m (Semenenko): 5cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L).
ANTAURO, 13, m (Stormy Atlantic): 12cs. 1° Pitucazo, Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile, Memo, Puerto Madero, Radio Portales, Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., 2° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Republica Argentina, A Ganador .cl, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile, 3° Brick, Achve, Carlor Rivera Avendano, Fernando Fantini G., 4° Samuel Sanchez Vial.
GARAPITA, 09, h (Dushyantor): 9cs. 1° Club Hipico De Concepcion, España, La Hipica, Pontificia Universidad Católica De Valparaiso, 2° Club Hipico De Santiago, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Ejercito De Chile, Escuadrón Pillan-Aguilas Blancas V Región, 3° Ildefonso Molina Achondo, 4° Diario La Cuarta, Diario La Cuarta.
IMPERIUM, 09, m (Candy Stripes): 7cs. 1° Tizna, 2° Cencerro, CNN Chile, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Diario La Segunda, Geologo, I. Municipalidad De Independencia, Mega, Memo, Telecanal, Carlos Aguiar, Jaime Garcia-Huidobro Dominguez, 3° Comparación (L), El Gomero, I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, I. Municipalidad De Recoleta, Maporal, Televisión Nacional De Chile, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, República Argentina, Saint Oregon, Naspur, 4° 30 Años Diario La Cuarta, Ciudad De Santiago, Diario El Mercurio, Radio Portales, República Federativa Del Brasil, Wild Spirit, Saint Oregon.
CHICO LALO, 13, m (Sir Cat): 5cs. 1° Brick, 2° Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Maporal, 3° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Incentive Boy, Trotamondo, Jorge Inda Guzman, 4° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Diario La Hipica, Gran Ducato, Revista Subieron Bandera.
PERICIA FINA, 04, h (Balconaje): 4cs. 1° Clasico Australia, 2° Geoffrey Bushell (L), Asoc. De Propietarios F.s. De Carreras, Eugenia, Gregorio Amunategui J., Alberto Solari M., 3° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Luis Rosselot Bordeu.
No Es Robado, 09, m (Dushyantor): 12cs. 3° El Debut Potrillos.
El Sigiloso, 08, m (Stuka II): 10cs. 4° Punch.
Tin Ton, 08, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 2° Bell Boy, 3° Ejército De Chile (L), 4° Radio Cooperativa, Wild Sprit, Asoc. De Propietarios De Caballos F.S. De Carreras.
Casus Belli, 09, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 4° República Del Ecuador.
Cafe Tortoni, 08, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 2° Iniciación.
El Siutico, 08, m (Hussonet): 9cs. 2° Archi.
Históricos
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Quick Casablanca 10a, M US $183.026
Califat 9a, M US $118.542
Lord Parker 10a, M US $111.075
Devenir 13a, M US $89.888
Antauro 5a, M US $88.012
Guamini 9a, C US $76.510
Tin Ton 10a, M US $70.281
Imperium 9a, M US $68.662
No Es Robado 9a, C US $62.439
London Day 9a, M US $60.912
Petit Palais 10a, C US $59.154
Hostil 14a, M US $54.526
Chico Lalo 5a, C US $53.730
Quad 9a, H US $53.270
El Destino 12a, M US $48.476
Chimuelo 10a, C US $45.443
Devuelve La Plata 9a, M US $44.705
Patron Bueno 9a, C US $43.836
Charro Lindo 12a, M US $41.555
Muchachon 10a, M US $39.232
Pamperazo 9a, M US $38.331
Casus Belli 9a, M US $35.471
Cafe Tortoni 10a, M US $34.489
El Sigiloso 10a, M US $34.150
Garapita 9a, H US $31.357
Quicho 10a, M US $30.466
El Siutico 10a, M US $30.328
Lucky Me 5a, C US $30.048
Plata Vieja 10a, H US $29.422
No Es Por Na 14a, H US $29.083
Temporada Actual
Ejemplar Sumas Ganadas
Antauro 5a, M US $42.692
Cesar Copetta 3a, M US $18.083
Gianluigi 4a, M US $16.583
Guamini 9a, C US $16.152
Sundown Dream 5a, M US $15.749
Dharkan 5a, M US $10.738
John Etiane 5a, M US $10.373
La Fusta 4a, H US $10.343
Peter Hansel 5a, M US $9.456
Kazaar 5a, M US $9.098
Lezard 5a, M US $7.099
Patron Bueno 9a, C US $6.600
The Copper 5a, C US $6.592
Lucky Me 5a, C US $5.503
Bonita Berry 5a, H US $5.108
Chico Lalo 5a, C US $3.937
She´S A Warrior 5a, H US $2.759
Mike Tyson 3a, M US $1.342
La Chispa 5a, H US $1.290
El Incorregible 4a, M US $552
Lagozadera 4a, H US $552
Mascarrieles 4a, M US $354
Chimuelo 10a, C US $78
IE 365
Ejemplar CC IE(%)
Dharkan 5a, M 9 37,0
Antauro 5a, M 16 36,2
Chico Lalo 5a, C 15 25,1
Kazaar 5a, M 13 23,7
Califat 9a, M 3 20,9
Cesar Copetta 3a, M 10 20,6
Sundown Dream 5a, M 6 18,9
El Incorregible 4a, M 7 13,7
Lagozadera 4a, H 7 11,8
Bonita Berry 5a, H 13 11,3
Por Do Sol 5a, M 1 10,0
The Copper 5a, C 13 9,9
La Fusta 4a, H 24 9,4
Lacocotera 4a, H 1 9,3
John Etiane 5a, M 14 8,4
Volutto 5a, C 1 8,2
Peter Hansel 5a, M 26 7,9
Lucky Me 5a, C 25 7,4
Guamini 9a, C 47 6,7
Petit Palais 10a, C 3 6,5
Plata Vieja 10a, H 1 6,5
Patron Bueno 9a, C 35 6,3
Chimuelo 10a, C 3 6,2
La Chispa 5a, H 9 5,1
Gianluigi 4a, M 34 4,6
She´S A Warrior 5a, H 20 3,8
Mascarrieles 4a, M 26 3,8
Lezard 5a, M 34 3,6
Mike Tyson 3a, M 10 3,0
Ejemplar Abuelo Materno Resultado
Antauro 5a, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Stormy Atlantic 1° Cl (ClCd), Pitucazo ( 5Jul185Jul18, 4.400.000, 1400, 1.24.44, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (CH), Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile ( 7Abr187Abr18, 4.400.000, 1400, 1.24.11, Hipódromo Chile )
Chico Lalo 4a, C , Fig.Clá.G1. Sir Cat 1° Cl (CH), Brick ( 28Dic1728Dic17, 5.300.000, 1600, 1.37.01, Hipódromo Chile )
3° Cl (CH), Jorge Inda Guzman ( 31May1831May18, 820.000, 1300, 1.18.38, Hipódromo Chile )
Cesar Copetta 2a, M , Fig.Clá. African Dancer 2° Cl (ClCd), Liberty ( 9Jun189Jun18, 1.825.000, 1400, 1.26.43, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 17May1817May18, 6.500.000, 1300, 1.20.84, Hipódromo Chile )
Peter Hansel 5a, M , Gan. Dance Brightly 1° Hd ( 30Oct1830Oct18, 900.000, 1100, 1.04.38, Club Hípico de Concepción )
1° Hd ( 19Jul1819Jul18, 900.000, 1300, 1.17.61, Club Hípico de Concepción )
La Fusta 4a, H , Gan. Jaded Dancer 1° Hd ( 9Oct189Oct18, 1.000.000, 1000, 0.57.48, Club Hípico de Concepción )
1° Hd ( 9Ago189Ago18, 1.000.000, 1100, 1.04.56, Club Hípico de Concepción )
Lezard 5a, M , Gan. Dushyantor 1° Hd ( 8Oct188Oct18, 1.650.000, 1100, 01.06.87, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 20Abr1820Abr18, 1.300.000, 1200, 01.11.14, Club Hípico de Santiago )
Gianluigi 4a, M , Gan. Roy 1° Hd ( 8Sep188Sep18, 3.000.000, 1900, 2.03.44, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 9Jun189Jun18, 3.000.000, 1900, 2.03.72, Hipódromo Chile )
Guamini 9a, C , Gan. Dushyantor 1° Hd ( 1Sep181Sep18, 2.000.000, 1200, 1.13.81, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 23Ago1823Ago18, 1.850.000, 1000, 1.01.02, Hipódromo Chile )
Patron Bueno 9a, C , Gan. Semenenko 1° Hd ( 5Jul185Jul18, 1.650.000, 1000, 0.59.79, Hipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 28Jun1828Jun18, 1.650.000, 1000, 1.00.63, Hipódromo Chile )
Lucky Me 4a, C , Gan. Alphabet Soup 1° Hd ( 29Jun1829Jun18, 2.300.000, 1400, 01.26.09, Club Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 28Dic1728Dic17, 2.400.000, 1400, 1.26.73, Hipódromo Chile )