rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Pedigree

Street Boss
A. 2004 (USA)
Street Cry
1998 (IRE)
Machiavellian 1987
Helen Street 1982
Blushing Ogygian
1994 (USA)
Ogygian 1983
Fruhlingshochzeit 1984
Holy Grace
Ca. 2005 (USA)
Holy Bull
1991 (USA)
Great Above 1972
Sharon Brown 1980
My Marchesa
1990 (USA)
Stately Don 1984
Sooni 1970


1ª Madre
05
HOLY GRACE (USA) (h. Holy Bull), Ganadora de 2cs. y 7figs., Queen´s Plate S., Woodbine Oaks., Sheepshead Bay S. (G2), The Very One S. (G3). 2° Ontario Derby (G2). 3° Dance Smarty S. (G3)., Madre de:
12
HOLY BOSS (USA) (m. Street Boss), Ganador de 4cs. y 6figs., Amsterdam S. (G2), Bachelor S., Chick Lang S. (L), Duncan F. Kenner S. 2° Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. (G1), Bet on Sunshine S. 3° True North S. (G2), Commonwealth S. (G3), Count Fleet Sprint H. (G3).
14
HOLY HELENA (CAN) (h. Ghostzapper), Campeona 3 años., Ganadora de 6cs. y 3figs., Sheepshead Bay S. (G2), The Very One S. (G3), Queens Plate S., Woodbine Oaks. 2° Ontario Derby (G3). 3° Dance Smartly S. (G2). (May. 4)

2ª Madre
90
MY MARCHESA (USA) (h. Stately Don), Ganadora de 6cs. y 8figs., Gala Lil S. 2° Navajo Princess S., Gold Digger S. 3° Carotene H. , Madre de:
97
DAIWA CARSON (USA) (m. Carson City), Ganador de 2cs. y 2figs., Keio Hai Sansai S.
98
Golden Corona (USA) (h. Gulch), Ganadora de 5cs. y 7figs., 2° All Along Breeders Cup S. (G3), Beaugay H. (G3). 3° Sheepshead Bay H. (G2).
99
MARK ONE (USA) (m. Alphabet Soup), Ganador de 9cs. y 11figs., Eclipse H. (G3), Woodbine Slots Cup H. (G3). 2° Col. R. S. Mclaughlin H. (G3), Dominion Day H. (G3), Seagram Cup S. (L). 3° Niagara Breeders Cup H. (G2), Seagram Cup S. (L).
01
Benz Boy (USA) (m. Siphon), Ganador de 11cs. y 16figs., 2° Holiday Inn/Fort Erie Cup S.
02
Archduchess (USA) (h. Pleasant Tap), Madre de:
07
PLEASANT PRINCE (USA) (c. Indy King), Ganador de 5cs. y 8figs., Oklahoma Derby, Pot OLuck S., Ohio Derby (G3). 2° Florida Derby (G1). 3° The Cliffs Edge Derby Trial S. (G3), Smarty Jones S.
05
HOLY GRACE (USA) (h. Holy Bull), ver arriba.
10
ROOKIE SENSATION (USA) (m. Unbridled´s Song), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Twilight Derby (G2). 3° Last Tycoon S. (G3).

3ª Madre
70
Sooni (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora de 3cs. y 4figs., 3° Seashore H. (G3). , Madre de:
80
Soon for Missy (USA) (h. Forli), Madre de:
90
Chanticlair (BRA) (m. Ghadeer), figs., 3° GP José Calmon (BRZ) .
82
Sinful Sooni (USA) (h. Alleged), Madre de:
94
Ayers Rock (USA) (h. Slew the Knight), Ganadora de 3cs. y figs., 2° en York Oaks , Madre de:
00
Alicita my Love (USA) (h. Birdonthewire), Ganadora de 4cs. y 7figs., 2° Ohio Valley H. (L).
95
Learious (USA) (m. Lear Fan), Ganador y 3figs., 2° Aspirant S.
86
C. Sharp (USA) (h. Sharpen Up), Ganadora y 2figs., 3° Miss Grillo S. (G2). , Madre de:
92
Sheza Sharp Danza (USA) (h. Danzatore), Madre de:
99
Alvis (USA) (m. Canyon Creek), Ganador de 2cs. y 11figs., 2° Ruidoso Thoroughbred Futurity (L).
00
Peef (CAN) (m. Langfuhr), Ganador de 3cs. y 7figs., 3° Coronation Futurity, Plate Trial S., Elgin S.
89
Super Sam (USA) (m. Vaguely Noble), Ganador de 3cs. y 6figs., 3° Pr Der Hotellerie Baden Baden.
90
MY MARCHESA (USA) (h. Stately Don), ver arriba.
94
Zuni (USA) (h. Seattle Dancer), Madre de:
00
KANTHARA (IN) (h. Alnasr Alwasheek), Ganadora de 2cs. y 7figs., Fillies & Mares S., A.C. Ardeshir Trophy. 2° Indian 2000 Guineas (G1), G.S. Poonawalla Million, R.W.I.T.C. Ltd. Invitational Trophy, Sprinters Trophy S, Super Mile Cup S., Turf Club Trophy S. 3° Dr. S.c. Jain Sprinters Trophy S.
95
BLACK CASH (USA) (m. Deposit Ticket), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., Eclipse H. (G2), Grey Breeders Cup S. (G3), Hall Of Fame Breeders Cup H. (G3), 2° Eclipse H. 3° Philip H. Iselin H. (G2), Derby Trial S. (G3).

4ª Madre
58
Missy Baba (USA) (h. My Babu), Ganadora, Madre de:
65
MASTER BOLD (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador de 9cs. y 22figs., Dade Metropolitan H. 2° City Of Miami Beach H., Sheridan S., Fountain Of Youth, Cherry Hill H. 3° Assault H., Everglades S., Ventnor H., Oil Capitol H., Midwest H. , Padrillo.
66
CHOKRI (USA) (h. Herbager), Ganadora de 4cs. y 4figs., Durazna S.
67
GAY MISSILE (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), Ganadora de 10cs. y 11figs., Ashland S. 2° La Troienne S. 3° Vagrancy H, Louis S. Meen Memorial H., Yo Tambien H. , Madre de:
73
GALLAPIAT (USA) (m. Buckpasser), Ganador de 4cs. y 11figs., Oakland H. 2° Manhattan H. (G2), San Jacinto H. 3° Observer Gold Cup (G1), San Marino H. , Padrillo.
74
LASSIE DEAR (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora de 5cs. y 8figs., Villager S. (G3), Marica H. 2° Schuylkill S. 3° Mata Hari H., Madre de:
80
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA) (h. Secretariat), Ganadora de 7cs. y 15figs., Schuylerville S. (G3), Golden Rod S. (G3), Pocahontas S. 2° La Canadá S. (G1) , El Encino S. (G3), Cumberland H (L), Pleasant Hill S , Rosedale S. 3° Santa Margarita Invit. H. (G1), Delaware H. (G1), Frizette S. (G1), Matron S. (G1), Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Long Look S. (G2), La Troienne S. US$ 402.892. , Madre de:
87
SUMMER SQUALL (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador de 13cs. y 4figs., Hopeful S. (G1), Preakness S. (G1), Saratoga Special S. (G2), Jim Beam S. (G2), Pennsylvania Derby (G2), Blue Grass S. (G2), Fayette H. (G2), Bashford Manor S. (L), Kentucky Breeders Cup S. 2° Kentucky Derby (G1), Pimlico Special H. (G1), Washington Park H. (G2), Swale S. (G3). , Padrillo.
88
Honor Grades (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 5cs. y 8figs., 2° Derby Trial S. (G3). 3° Kentucky Jockey Club S. (G3), Iroquois S. (G3). , Padrillo.
89
A.P. INDY (USA) (m. Seattle Slew), Ganador de 8cs. y figs., Hollywood Futurity (G1), Breeders Cup Classic S. (G1), Santa Anita Derby (G1), Belmont S. (G1), San Rafael S. (G2), Peter Pan S. (G2). 3° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1). , Padrillo.
91
SAITHOR (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador de 5cs. y figs., Prix des Invalides Longchamp, Prix d´Euquemaiville, Prix de la Place des Vosges, Prix de Rungis, Prix de la Bois Le Roi. 2° Prix des Etange.
93
Weekend in Seattle (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora de 3cs. y 9figs., 3° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Florida Oaks (G3). , Yegua de Cria.
97
WELCOME SURPRISE (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora de 2cs. y 7figs., Dogwood S. (G3). , Yegua de Cria.
00
EAVESDROPPER (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Ganador de 3cs. y 7figs., Harvey Arneault Memorial H. (L). 3° Fall Highweight H. (G3). , Padrillo.
81
Lassie´s Lady (USA) (h. Alydar), Ganadora de 2cs. y 5figs., 3° Sonneberg H., Madre de:
87
BITE THE BULLET (USA) (m. Spectacular Bid), Ganador de 5cs. y 6figs., Sanford S. (G2). 2° Iroquois S. (L), Tri-State Breeders Cup H., Stirrup Cup H. 3° Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1), Governors H. (L)., Padrillo.
89
SHUAILAAN (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Winter Hill S. 2° Quantel Aston Park S. Newmarket S., 3°Leicester Mercury S. , Padrillo.
98
Love Me True (USA) (h. Kingmambo), Ganadora y 6figs., 3° Killavullan S. (G3), Garnet S. , Yegua de Cria.
99
Black Mambo (USA) (m. Kingmambo), figs., 2° Reappeal S. , Padrillo.
82
SPECTACULAR SPY (USA) (m. Spectacular Bid), Ganador de 6cs. y 3figs., Devon H.(L), Warminster H. (L).
85
Al Mufti (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador y 3figs., 2° Rothmans July (G1), Gerling Preis (G2), Foundation S. 3° St Simon S. (G3), N.M. Schroders Predominate S. , Padrillo.
86
Lessie Connection (h. Seattle Slew), Madre de:
91
Thrilla in Manila (USA) (m. Manila), Ganador de 12cs. y 33figs., 3° Laurel Futurity (G3).
92
Houston Connection (USA) (m. Alysheba), Ganador de 9cs. y 12figs., 2° Pilgrim S. (G3). 3° Summer S. (L).
96
WINNING CONNECTION (USA) (m. St. Jovite), Ganador de 21cs. y 23figs., Evangeline Mile H. (L), West Virginia Governors H. (L), Houston Mile S. 3° Alliance H., Dust Commander S.
98
Unbridled Lassie (USA) (h. Unbridled), Ganadora de 3cs. y 4figs., 2° National Jockey Club Oaks (L). 3° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Bonnie Miss S. (G2).
01
Bankruptcy Court (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), Ganador de 4cs. y 5figs., 2° Hawthorne Derby (G3).
87
Charming Lassie (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora, Madre de:
92
Sovereign Sage (USA) (m. Sovereign Dancer), Ganador de 9cs. y 10figs., 3° Skywalker H.
95
BRULAY (USA) (h. Rubiano), Ganadora de 4cs. y 2figs., Railbird S. (G2). 2° Princess S. (G2)., Yegua de Cria.
96
LEMON DROP KID (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Campéon Mayor., Ganador de 10cs. y 6figs., Whitney H. (G1), Belmont S. (G1), Travers S. (G1), Woodward S. (G1), Futurity S. (G1), Suburban H. (G2), Brooklyn H. (G2). 2° Champagne S. (G1), Jim Dandy S. (G2). 3° Pimlico Special H. (G1), Peter Pan S. (G2). , Padrillo.
00
STATUE OF LIBERTY (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador de 2cs. y figs., Coventry S. (G3). 2° Sussex S. (G1). US $ 164.327.
89
WOLFHOUND (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., Hazlewood Foods Sprint Cup (G1), Prix De La Foret (G1), Diadem S. (G3). 2° U.B. Group Temple S. (G2), Kings Stand S. (G2), Gardner Merchant Hungerford S. (G3). 3° Haydock Park Sprint Cup (G1), European Free H. , Padrillo.
91
FOXHOUND (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 2cs. y 4figs., Prix La Fleche. 2° Prix De Cabourg (G3), City Of York S. 3° Prix Du Bois (G3), Prix Du Palais-Royal (G3). , Padrillo.
75
GAY MECENE (USA) (m. Vaguely Noble), Ganador de 4cs. y 4figs., Prix De Saint Cloud (G1), Prix Eugene Adam (G2), Prix Niel (G3), Prix De Guiche (G3). 2° King Geo-Qeen Eliz. Diamond S. (G1). 3° Coronation Cup (G1), Grand Prix Devry (G2), Prix Foy (G3). , Padrillo.
76
Brave Shot (GB) (m. Bold Bidder), Ganador y 2figs., 2° Gran Criterium (G1), Prix Djebel . , Padrillo.
77
Dry Fly (FRA) (h. Mill Reef), Madre de:
84
FOTITIENG (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador y 5figs., Prix Des Chenes (G3). 2° Criterium De Maisons Laffitte (G2). 3° Prix Robert Papin (G1), Grand Criterium (G1), Prix Matchem .
90
Granse Oaks (h. Nureyev), Madre de:
98
Denied (USA) (m. Bertrando), Ganador de 10cs. y 15figs., 2° Ralph M. Hinds Invit. H. (L). 3° Santa Catalina S. (G2), San Gabriel H. (G2).
99
Crown the King (USA) (m. Gilded Time), Ganador de 2cs. y 11figs., 2° Graduation S.
82
GALLANTA (FRA) (h. Nureyev), Ganadora y 7figs., Prix De Cabourg. 2° Prix Morny (G1). 3° Royal heroine S. (L), Prix Imprudence, Prix Du Pin. 4° Poule DEssai Des Pouliches (G1), Prix du Gros Chene (G3). , Madre de:
88
SPORTSWORLD (USA) (m. Alleged), Ganador de 3cs. y figs., Windfields Farm Gallinule S. (G2), Hotel Conrad Silver S. 2° Desmond S. (G3). , Padrillo.
91
Aljawza (USA) (h. Riverman), Madre de:
00
AL JADEED (USA) (m. Coronado´s Quest), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Royal Lodge S. (G2).
01
AREEK (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Ganadora de 7cs. y 5figs., Regret S. (L), Red Cross S. 2° Floral Park H. (G3). 3° West Long Branch S. , Yegua de Cria.
92
GAY GALLANTA (USA) (h. Woodman), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park S. (G1), Queen Mary S. (G3). 2° Talkland Lowther S. (G2), Falmouth S. (G2). 3° Rokeby Farms Mill Reef S. (G2). , Madre de:
97
Gallant (GB) (m. Rainbow Quest), Ganador, En Inglaterra y Estados Unidos. 3° Carleton F. Burke Handicap (G3). , Padrillo.
98
Gay Heroine (GB) (h. Caerleon), 5figs., 2° Cheshire Oaks .
01
BYRON (GB) (m. Green Desert), Ganador de 3cs. y 4figs., Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef S. (G2), Betfair Cup (Regis. As Lennox S.) (G2). 2° Du Palais Royal (G3). 3° Poule Dessai Des Poulains (G1), July S. (G2).
95
Porto Foricos (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Ganador de 2cs. y 2figs., Exportado a Gran Bretaña., Padrillo.
97
Obscura (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Ganadora y 3figs., Madre de:
02
SEMARANG (GB) (m. Hernando), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Prix Sigy. 2° Prix Zeddaan. 3° Prix La Fleche.
84
Harlem Shuffle (USA) (m. Persepolis), Ganador y 4figs., 2° Prix Noailles (G2), Prix Eclipse (G3). 3° Prix Thomas Bryon (G3).
68
RAJA BABA (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador de 7cs. y 21figs., Alligator H., Francis Scott Key S., Delaware Valley H. 2° Japan Racing Association H., Garrison H., Phoenix H. 3° Breeders Futurity, Hutcheson S., Hibiscus S., Firecracker H., Hannibal H. , Padrillo.
70
Sooni (USA) (h. Buckpasser), ver arriba.
71
Toll Booth (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Madre de:
77
PLUGGED NICKLE (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Ganador de 11cs. y 4figs., Laurel Futurity (G1), Florida Derby (G1), Wood Memorial S. (G1), Vosburgh S. (G1), Remsen S. (G2), Stuyvesant H. (G3), Jim Dandy S. (G3), Tom Fool S., Hutcheson S. 3° Jerome H. (G2) . , Padrillo.
78
TOKENS ONLY (USA) (h. Youth), Ganadora de 4cs. y 2figs., Starlight S. , Madre de:
87
TOKEN DANCE (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), Ganadora de 8cs. y 16figs., Prioress S. (G2), Hydrangea S. Luvinheriseasy S. 2° City Of New York S. (L), Summertime S.(L), Ocean Tide S., Tingle Stone S., Very Subtle Breeders Cup H. 3° Test S. (G1), Genuine Risk S. (G2), Garden State Breeders Cup H. (G3), Meadowbrook Farms S. (L), Chicago Breeders Cup H. (L). , Madre de:
93
GATOR DANCER (USA) (m. Pleasant Colony), Ganador de 4cs. y 8figs., Cowdin S. (G2). 3° Ben Ali S. (G3).
79
Banker´s Favorite (USA) (h. Lyphard), Madre de:
87
LIBOR (USA) (m. Sir Ivor), Ganador de 4cs. y 4figs., Golden Beach S. (L). 3° Pilgrim S. (G2), Bowling Green H. (G2), Lawrence Realization S. (G3), Woodlawn S. (L).
89
Bankers Bet (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Madre de:
97
PERSONAL BANKERS (USA) (h. Personal Flag), Ganadora de 7cs. y 11figs., Eduardo Cautino Insua, New Year´s Eve. 2° Dia de la Mujer.
01
THIRD DAY (USA) (m. Distorted Humor), Ganador de 8cs. y 8figs., Victoria S. (L).
80
IDLE GOSSIP (USA) (h. Lyphard), Ganadora de 5cs. y 9figs., Lakewood S. 2° Flower Bowl S. 3° Comely S. (G3). , Madre de:
88
IDLE SON (USA) (m. Sharpen Up), Ganador de 5cs. y 6figs., Nearco, How Now H. 2° Spence Bay H.
92
Incha (GB) (h. Nashwan), Madre de:
97
SOLVIG (USA) (h. Caerleon), Ganadora de 7cs. y 13figs., Regret S. (G3), Pucker Up (G3), Hollywood Wildcat S. (L), Green River S. (L),Tropical Park Oaks (L). 2° Winstar Galaxy S. (G2), Herecomesthebride S. (G3), Locust Grove H. (G3), Palisades S. (L). 3° Modesty H. (G3), Jenny Wiley S. (G3), Citgo Distaff Turf Mile S. (G3), Locust Grove H. (G3), Early Times Mint Julep H. (G3), Ballston Spa Breeders Cup H. (L). , Yegua de Cria.
83
TOLL KEY (USA) (m. Nodouble), Ganador de 9cs. y 26figs., Dania H. 2° Manila S.
84
KEY TO THE BRIDGE (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Ganadora de 7cs. y 5figs., Beaugay H. (G3), Water Malone S., Hialeah Breeders Cup S. 3° New York H. (G2). 4° Top Flight H. (G1), Rare Perfume S., Honey Bee H. (G3). , Madre de:
91
ISLEFAXYOU (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador de 4cs. y 7figs., Natl Museum Racing Hall Of Fame S. (G2). 2° Lexington S. (G3), Fort Mchenry H. (L).
85
TOLL FEE (USA) (h. Topsider), Ganadora de 7cs. y 16figs., Weber City Miss S.(L). 2° Rare Perfume S. (G2), Vagrancy H. (G3), Interborough Breeders Cup H. (G3). 3° Honey Bee H. (G3), Aqueduct Breeders Cup H. (L), Life At The Top S. , Madre de:
91
The Bink (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora de 3cs. y 10figs., 2° Interborough Breeders Cup H. (G3), Prom S. 3° Correction H. (L), Berlo H. (L), Holly S. , Madre de:
98
COZZY CORNER (USA) (h. Cozzene), Ganadora de 4cs. y 13figs., Valley View S. (G3), Just Smashing S. (L). 3° Lake George S. (G3), Jaipur H. (G3), Ballston Spa Breeders Cup H. (G3), Memories Of Silver S.
99
RISKAVERSE (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Ganadora de 9cs. y 10figs., 2 veces Flower Bowl Invitational S. (G1), Queen Eliz 2nd Inv Challenge Cup S. (G1), Sands Point S. (G3), Cardinal H. (G3), Miss Grillo S. (L). 2° Garden City Breeders Cup H. (G1), Beverly D. S. (G1), Diana H. (G1), Lake Placid H. (G2), Miesque S. (G3), Just A Game Breeders Cup (G3). 3° Frizette S. (G1), Beverly D. S. (G1), New York H. (G2).
87
CHRISTIECAT (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Ganadora de 11cs. y 13figs., Flower Bowl H. (G1), Diana H. (G2), Vineland H. (G3), Noble Damsel S. (G3), Beaugay H. (G3), Spicy Living H. (L), Cardinal H. (L). 2° Challenge Cup (G2), Buckram Oak H. (G3), Suwannee River H. (G3), Queen Eliz, Blue Thor S. 3° Flower Bowl H. (G1), Beaugay H. (G3). Aqueduct BreedersCup H. (L). , Madre de:
73
Babas Fables (USA) (m. Le Fabuleux), Ganador de 7cs. y 15figs., 3° Leonard Richards S. (G3), Brighton Beach H. (G3). , Padrillo.
74
DROMBA (USA) (m. Droll Role), Ganador de 3cs. y 9figs., Cuidad De Rosario, Omnium H. , Padrillo.
75
SAUCE BOAT (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Ganador de 3cs. y figs., Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1). , Padrillo.
79
Pennyworth (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Madre de:
87
WORTHEROATSINGOLD (USA) (h. Naskra), Ganadora de 4cs. y 15figs., Ladies H. (G2). 2° Rampart H. (G2), Double Delta S. (L), Susquehanna Breeders Cup H. 3° Long Look H. (G2), Coral Gables Breeders Cup H. , Madre de:
94
DAYLIGHT SAVINGS (USA) (m. Sky Classic), Ganador de 8cs. y 19figs., Coral Gables Breeders Cup H. (G3), Da Hoss S. 2° Saranac S. (G3), Transylvania S. (L), Sussex H. (L), John Henry S. 3° Primeco American Derby (G2), Arlington Classic S. (G2), Hampshire Sweepstakes H. (G3), Col. E. R. Bradley H. (L), Charlie Eckman Mile S.

5ª Madre
38
Uvira II (GB) (h. Umidwar), Madre de:
44
COLONEL O´F (USA) (m. Teddys Comet), Ganador de 11cs. y 16figs., Hyde Park S., George Woolf Memorial, Lafayette S. 2° Prairie State S., Cowdin S., Elementary S., Bashford Manor S., Springsteel H. 3° Arlington Futurity, Joliet S., Travers S.
45
Obedient (USA) (h. Mahmoud), Madre de:
65
IRON RULER (USA) (m. Never Bend), Ganador de 9cs. y 22figs., Cowdin S., Tyro S., Jerome H., Benjamin Franklin H. Westchester S. 2° Champagne S., Garden State S., Tremont S. Wood Memorial S., Arlington Classic S., Flamingo S., Florida Derby., Carter H., Royal Poinciana H., Valley Forge H. 3° Sapling S., Worlds Playground S., Jersey Derby, Roamer H., Saranac H., John B. Campbell H., Seminole H., Salvator Mile H. , Padrillo.
46
NOBLE IMPULSE (USA) (m. Bull Dog), Ganador de 10cs. y 15figs., Christiana S., Albany H., James H. Connors Memorial S., Eastern Shore S., Survivor S., Salvator Mile. 2° Garden State S., Flash S., William Penn S., Carter H. 3° Dover S., United States Hotel S., Grand Union Hotel S., Preakness S., Oceanport H. , Padrillo.
48
GENERAL STAFF (USA) (m. Mahmoud), Ganador de 16cs. y 17figs., Narragansett Special, Quaker City H., Pimlico, Special, Salvator Mile., Oceanport H., Long Branch H. 2° Benjamin Franklin H., Everglades H., Cherry Blossom S., New York H., Princeton H., Roger Williams H. 3° Pimlico Futurity, Princeton H., Vosburgh H. , Padrillo.
50
PARNASSUS (USA) (m. War Admiral), Ganador de 10cs. y 11figs., Bougainvillea Turf H. 2° Presidents Plate H. 3° Ventnor H., Hialeah Turf H. , Padrillo.
54
Purdah (USA) (h. Nasrullah), 2figs., Madre de:
60
Double Double (USA) (m. Double Jay), Ganador de 10cs. y 30figs., 3° Ak-Sar-Ben Governors H., Sunland Park H.
64
Prejudice (USA) (h. Dedicate), Ganadora de 3cs. y 18figs., 2° Sweet Patootie H., Dominion Day S. 3° Rose Leaves H.
68
Scatter Plan (h. Quadrangle), Ganadora y 2figs., Madre de:
77
PREEMPTIVE (USA) (m. Tri Jet), Ganador de 4cs. y 8figs., Los Feliz S. 2° Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1).
80
PREPRINT (USA) (m. Drone), Ganador de 9cs. y 4figs., C. B. Afflerbaugh S.
82
Power Plan (USA) (m. Irish River), Ganador de 9cs. y 11figs., 2° Miami Beach H. (L), Palmetto H.
84
BREECH (USA) (h. Relaunch), Ganadora de 5cs. y 2figs., David Brearly S. 2° Sorrento S. (G3), Lindsay Jay S. , Madre de:
00
Run Sarah Run (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora de 6cs. y 10figs., 3° Sam Houston Oaks , Yegua de Cria.
58
Missy Baba (USA) (h. My Babu), ver arriba.
63
FRANCIS U. (USA) (m. Francis S.), Ganador de 9cs. y 10figs., Jack R. Johnston Mem. H., Labor Day S., Curtains Up H., Donn H., Ben Ali H. 2° Breeders Futurity, Hawthorne Diamond Jubilee H. 3° July Fourth S. , Padrillo.