rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Pedigree

Zamindar
C. 1994 (USA)
Gone West
1984 (USA)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Secrettame 1978
Zaizafon
1982 (USA)
The Minstrel 1974
Mofida 1974
Revered
C. 2007 (GB)
Oasis Dream
2000 (GB)
Green Desert 1983
Hope 1991
Arrive
1998 (GB)
Kahyasi 1985
Kerali 1984
Northern Dancer 4S 5D


1ª Madre
07
Revered (GB) (h. Oasis Dream), Madre de:
12
COMMEMORATIVE (GB) (m. Zamindar), Ganador de 2cs., Autumn S. (G3).

2ª Madre
98
ARRIVE (GB) (h. Kahyasi), Ganadora de 3cs. y figs., Bahrain Trophy., Madre de:
04
PROMISING LEAD (GB) (h. Danehill), Campeona Mayor., Ganadora de 4cs. y 2figs., Pretty Polly S. (G1), Middleton S. (G3), E.b.f. Upavon S. 2° Prix De L´Opera (G1), Michael Seely Memorial S.
05
VISIT (GB) (h. Oasis Dream), Ganadora de 2cs. y 8figs., Oak Tree S. (G3), Princess Margaret S. (G3). 2° Gamely Breeders´ Cup S. (G1), Yellow Ribbon S. (G1), Lowther S. (G2). 3° Sun Chariot S. (G1), Breeders´ Cup Filly And Mare Turf (G1), Matriarch S. (G1), Santa Ana H. (G2). , Madre de:
12
WESTERN RESERVE (USA) (c. Indian Charlie), Ganador de 5cs. y 12figs., Warrior Veterans S. (L), Buddy Diliberto Memorial S. 2° Colonel E. R. Bradley H. (G3). 3° Autumn S. (G2), Old Friends S.
07
Revered (GB) (h. Oasis Dream), ver arriba.
10
PRESSURE POINT (GB) (c. Oasis Dream), Ganador de 8cs. y 4figs., 2 veces National Day Cup. H.H. Sheikh Abdullah bin Isa al Khalifa Cup. 2° His Majesty The Kings Cup.

3ª Madre
84
Kerali (GB) (h. High Line), Madre de:
89
Dissemble (GB) (h. Ahonoora), Madre de:
94
DISPORT (BRA) (m. Blue Stag), GP Henrique De Toledo Lara (G3).
98
UAPYBO (BRA) (m. Blush Rambler), Ganador y figs., GP Sao Paulo (G1). 3° GP Derby Paulista (G1)., Padrillo.
00
LEROIDESANIMAUX (BRA) (m. Candy Stripes), Ganador de 8cs. y figs., Atto Mile S. (G1), Citation H. (G1), Frank E. Kilroe Mile H. (G1), Fourstardave H.(G2), Inglewood H. (G3), Morvich H. (G3). 2° Breeders Cup Mile (G1), GP A.b.c.p.c.c. (G1)., Padrillo.
90
Skiable (IRE) (h. Niniski), 2° Matching S. (L)., Madre de:
01
THREE VALLEYS (USA) (m. Diesis), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., Del Mar Breeders´ Cup H. (G2), Oceanport S. (G3), Coventry S. (G3). 2° Dewhurst S. (G1), Craven S. (G3). 3° Phoenix S. (G1), 2 veces Citation H. (G1).
91
HASILI (IRE) (h. Kahyasi), Ganadora de 4cs. y 4figs., Prix Des Sablonnets. 2° Prix Des Lilas, Prix Imprudence. , Madre de:
96
DANSILI (GB) (m. Danehill), Campéon Mayor., Ganador de 5cs. y 7figs., Prix Muguet (G2), Prix Edmond Blanc (G3), Prix Messidor (G3). 2° Prix De La Foret (G1), Champagne Lanson Sussex S. (G1), Poule DEssai Des Poulains (G1), Queen Anne S.(G2). 3° Breeders Cup Mile S. (G1), Prix Du Moulin De Longchamp (G1), Prix Jacques Le Marois (G1)., Padrillo.
98
BANKS HILL (GB) (h. Danehill), Ganadora de 5cs. y 8figs., Breeders´ Cup Filly & Mare Turf S.(G1), Coronation S. (G1), Prix Jacques Le Marois (G1), Prix De Sandringham (G2). 2° Breeders´ Cup Filly & Mare Turf (G1), Prix du Moulin de Longchamp (G1), Prix Jacques Le Marois (G1), Poule D´Essai Des Pouliches (G1), Prix Du Moulin De Longchamp (G1), 3ª Yellow Ribbon S. (G1), Prince Of Wales´s S. (G1), Prix D´Ispahan (G1)., Madre de:
05
IDEAL WORLD (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Ganador de 4cs. y 3figs., Prix Pelleas, Prix De Reux. 2° Prix Niel (G2).
09
ROMANTICA (GB) (h. Galileo), Ganadora de 4cs. y 5figs., Prix Jean Romanet (G1), Prix de la Nonette (G2), Prix Allez France (G3). 2° Breeders´ Cup Filly and Mare Turf (G1), Prix Chloe (G3), Prix de Psyche (G3). 3° Prix Corrida (G2).
99
HEAT HAZE (GB) (h. Green Desert), Ganadora de 7cs. y 4figs., Beverly D. S. (G1), Matriarch S.(G1), Citgo Distaff Turf Mile S.(G3), Las Cienegas H. (G3), Prix Coronation. 2° Diana H. (G1). 3° Flower Bowl Invitational S. (G1), Prix De La Calonne. , Madre de:
11
Radiator (GB) (h. Dubawi), Ganadora de 2cs. y 2figs., 2° Michael Seely Memorial S.
13
Forge (GB) (m. Dubawi), Ganador de 3cs. y 7figs., Bernard Baruch H. (G2), Tampa Bay S. (G2), Thoroughbred S. (G3). 3° Maker´s 46 Mile S. (G1), Jersey S. (G3)., Heron S. (Feb. 18)
14
MIRAGE DANCER (GB) (m. Frankel), Ganador de 3cs. y 4figs., Glorious S. (G3), Tapster S. 2° Princess of Wales´s S. (G2), Buckhounds S. 3° Great Voltigeur S. (G2), Hampton Court S. (G3). (Abr. 18)
00
INTERCONTINENTAL (GB) (h. Danehill), Ganadora de 13cs. y 7figs., Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Turf (G1), Matriarch S. (G1), Winstar Galaxy S. (G2), Just A Game Breeders Cup H. (G2), Jenny Wiley S. (G3), Palomar Breeders Cup H. (G2), Royal Heroine Invitational S. (G3), Jenny Wiley S. (G3), Prix Amandine. 2° Prix de La Cochere. 3° Grand Criterium (G1), One Thousand Guineas S.(G1), Prix De Sandringham (G2)., Exportada a Gran Bretaña., Madre de:
10
Abseil (USA) (m. First Defence), Ganador de 2cs. y 4figs., 3° Hambleton H.
01
CACIQUE (IRE) (m. Danehill), Ganador de 7cs. y 6figs., Man O War S. (G1), Manhattan H. (G1), Prix Daniel Wildenstein (G2), Prix Daphnis (G3), Prix Du Chemin De Fer Du Nord (G3). 2° Prix Jean Prat (G1), GP de Paris (G1), United Nations S. (G1), Arlington Million S. (G1). 3° Prix DIspahan (G1)., Padrillo.
03
CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) (m. Danehill), Caballo del Año., Ganador de 6cs. y 14figs., Campeón en pasto, Canadian International S. (G1), Northern Dancer Breeders Cup S. (G1), Hollywood Turf Cup S. (G1), San Marcos S. (G2), Prix DHedouville (G3). 2° Santa Anita H. (G1), Hollywood Turf Cup S. (G1), Jim Murray Memorial H. (G2), Sky Classic S. (G2), Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2), GP Del Jockey Club (G1), Prix Du Prince DOrange (G3), Prix Daphnis (G3). 3° Pattison Canadian International S. (G1), Santa Anita H. (G1), Northern Dancer Brdrs Cup Turf S.(G1), Nijinsky S. (G2), GP De Deauville (G2)., Exportado a Estados Unidos., Padrillo.
07
DELUXE (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Ganadora de 4cs. y 2figs., Cardinal H. (G3), Prix de Liancourt. 2° Prix Saint-Alary (G1), Paris Opera S.
98
ARRIVE (GB) (h. Kahyasi), ver arriba.

4ª Madre
75
SOOKERA (USA) (h. Roberto), Campeona 2 años., Ganadora de 2cs. y figs., William Hill Cheveley Park S. (G1), Chesham S. 2° Moyglare Stud S. (G3)., Exportada a Irlanda., Madre de:
80
Resooka (IRE) (h. Godswalk), No Corrió., Madre de:
88
Caerdydd (IRE) (m. Caerleon), Ganador y figs., 2° Washington Singer S.
89
THOUSLA ROCK (IRE) (c. Thatching), Ganador de 3cs. y 5figs., Pr Umbria (G3). 2° Cock Of North S. 3° Diadem S. (G3), Omenoni (G3).
81
FIELD DANCER (IRE) (h. Northfields), Ganadora de 6cs. y 8figs., Hardwicke Cup. 2° Royal Heroine S. (L), Track Robbery S. 3° North Ridge Farm S. (G3), Tara Sires Desmond S. (G3). 4° Prix De LOpera (G2).
84
Kerali (GB) (h. High Line), ver arriba.
90
SO FACTUAL (USA) (m. Known Fact), Ganador de 4cs. y 5figs., Nunthorpe S. (G1), Cork And Orrery S. (G3), European Free H. 2° Coventry S. (G3), Cork & Orrery S. (G3), Duke Of York S. (G3), Abu Dhabi 1200 Prestige Race. 3° Sprinters S.
95
BOLD FACT (USA) (m. Known Fact), Ganador de 7cs. y 3figs., Tnt International July S. (G3), Aegon Turf Sprint S. (L), Shakertown S. (L), City Of York S., King Charles II S., Leisure S. 2° Scottish Equitable Gimcrack S. (G2). 3° Coventry S. (G3), Charlton Hunt Supreme S. (G3).

5ª Madre
68
Irule (USA) (h. Young Emperor), Madre de:
75
SOOKERA (USA) (h. Roberto), ver arriba.