rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Pedigree

Super Saver
C. 2007 (USA)
Maria´s Mon
1993 (USA)
Wavering Monarch 1979
Carlotta María 1984
Supercharger
1995 (USA)
A.P. Indy 1989
Get Lucky 1988
Magdalena´s Chase
M. 2005 (USA)
Cape Town
1995 (USA)
Seeking the Gold 1985
Seaside Attraction 1987
Illuminance
2000 (USA)
Dehere 1991
Synformer 1987
Seattle Slew 4S 4D
Mr. Prospector 4S 4D
Buckpasser 5S 5D
Bold Reasoning 5S 5D
My Charmer 5S 5D
Secretariat 5S 5D
Raise a Native 5S 5D
Gold Digger 5S 5D
Northern Dancer 5S 5D


1ª Madre
05
Magdalena´s Chase (USA) (h. Cape Town), Ganadora de 9cs., 2° Flashy Lady S. 3° Remington Park F & M Sprit S. (L), Bold Ego H., Wende S., Madre de:
12
COMPETITIVE EDGE (USA) (m. Super Saver), Ganador de 4cs., Hopeful S. (G1), Pat Day Mile S. (G3), Tamarac S., Padrillo.

2ª Madre
00
Illuminance (USA) (h. Dehere), Ganadora de 2cs. y 4figs., Madre de:
05
Magdalena´s Chase (USA) (h. Cape Town), ver arriba.

3ª Madre
87
Synformer (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), No corrió., Madre de:
92
WILD SYN (USA) (m. Wild Again), Ganador de 3cs. y 2figs., Blue Grass S. (G2). 3° Holy Bull S. (L).
00
Illuminance (USA) (h. Dehere), ver arriba.
03
Eagle Sound (USA) (h. Fusaichi Pegasus), Madre de:
10
PICK OF THE LITTER (USA) (m. Kitten´s Joy), Ganador de 5cs. y 6figs., Hagyard Fayette S. (G2). 3° Coolmore Lexington S. (G3).

4ª Madre
75
ANJELICCO (USA) (h. Angle Light), Ganadora de 5cs. y 8figs., Carmi S. 2° Whirlaway S., Goddess S., Madre de:
80
ANGEL LIGHT (USA) (m. Majestic Light), Ganador de 8cs. y 14figs., Flora S.
81
ALL FIRED UP (USA) (m. Timeless Moment), Ganador de 5cs. y 7figs., Arlington-Washington Fut. (G1), Juvenile S. (G3). 2° Joliet S., Hawthorne Heritage H., Kings Bishop S., Oil Capitol H.
83
All Fulla Fire (USA) (h. Full Out), Madre de:
92
ORCHESTRA (USA) (h. Proper Reality), Ganadora de 7cs. y 25figs., Center Stage Anne S. 3° Miss Moneypenny S.
03
NEVERBEENDANCIN´ (USA) (m. Pine Bluff), Ganador de 9cs. y 17figs., Claiming Crown Rapid Transit S. 3° Mountaineer Juvenile S. (L), Inaugural S.
86
Cox´s Angel (USA) (h. Cox´s Ridge), no Corrió, Madre de:
91
HORNS GRAY (USA) (h. Pass the Tab), Ganadora de 12cs. y 18figs., Al Swihart Memorial H., Breeders´ Cup Club House Special S., Warren G. Albert H., Inaugural H., Hall Of Fame H., Platte County Futurity. 2° Al Swihart Memorial H., Runza H., Bold Accent H., Journal And Star H., Warren G. Albert H. 3° Lady Sponsors´ Breeders´ Cup S., Fonner Park Inaugural H., Madre de:
98
Surf Club (USA) (h. Ocean Crest), Ganadora de 6cs. y 6figs., Madre de:
05
Baffled (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., 3° Albany S. , Yegua de Cria.
06
SPRING PARTY (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora de 6cs. y 6figs., Wintergreen S. 3° Decoration Day H. (L).
08
EMCEE (USA) (m. Unbridled´s Song), Ganador de 4cs. y 2figs., Forego S. (G1). 3° Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. (G1), Tom Fool H. (G3).
09
SURFER (USA) (c. Distorted Humor), Ganador de 5cs. y 8figs., Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 (G2), Dubai Creek Mile. 2° Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 (G1), Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 (G2), Al Bastakiya
99
DIGNIFIED DONOVAN (USA) (c. Regal Classic), Ganador de 13cs. y 35figs., New México State Fair H. 2° San Juan County Commissioner´s H. (L).
00
AWESOME HUMOR (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Ganadora de 6cs. y 4figs., Spinaway S. (G1), Adirondack S. (G2), Indiana Breeders´ Cup Oaks (G3), Debutante S. (G3). 2° Alabama S. (G1), Churchill Downs Distaff H. (G2), Delaware Oaks (G3), Turfway Breeders´ Cup S. (G3). , Madre de:
07
Keep Me Informed (USA) (m. A.P. Indy), Ganador de 6cs. y 12figs., 3° Arts and Letters S.
08
Royal Ancestry (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Madre de:
13
More Royalty (USA) (h. More Than Ready), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., 2° Melody of Colors S. (Abr. 12)
92
BINGO TIME (USA) (c. Green Forest), Ganador de 8cs. y 14figs., Home Grown H. 3° Turfway Prevue S. (L).
93
RULED OFF (USA) (c. Saratoga Six), Ganador de 10cs. y 12figs., Tecumseh S.
95
Mailorder Bride (USA) (h. Quiet American), Madre de:
99
Four Two Won (USA) (c. Saint Ballado), Ganador y figs., En USA.
87
Synformer (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), ver arriba.
90
Royal Deception (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), Madre de:
98
Plunderthepeasants (USA) (h. Petionville), Ganadora de 3cs. y 5figs., 3° Boiling Springs Breeders´ Cup H. (L), Boiling Springs Breeders Cup H., Madre de:
12
Helluva Notion (USA) (h. Notional), Ganadora de 6cs. y 13figs., 3° Hollywood Gaming Mahoning Distaff S.
99
Duvalier (USA) (c. Petionville), Ganador de 4cs. y 12figs., 2° Da Hoss S.
02
ISLAND ESCAPE (USA) (h. Petionville), Ganadora de 4cs. y 11figs., W. V. Senate President´s B. C. S. (L), Cactus Cup H.. 2° Golden Poppy Breeders´ Cup S. (L), Summer Finale S. (L), Corte Madera S. 3° Winstar/Sunland Park Oaks (L), Flawlessly S. (L), Moment To Buy S. (L). , Madre de:
12
Felifran (USA) (c. Discreet Cat), Ganador y 3figs., 2° Palm Beach S. (G3).
13
TRICKY ESCAPE (USA) (h. Hat Trick), Ganadora de 6cs. y 8figs., Violet S. (G3), Cardinal H. (G3), Robert G. Dick Memorial S. (G3), Fasig-Tipton Waya S. (L). 2° Ramsey Farm S. (L). (Mar. 28)
06
Ashapoo (USA) (h. Petionville), Madre de:
11
ULANBATOR (USA) (c. Offlee Wild), Ganador de 5cs. y 7figs., Michael G. Schaefer Memorial S. (L). 2° Matt Winn S. (G3). 3° Dwyer S. (G3).
98
ASSOMBRIE (USA) (h. Timeless Moment), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., Prix Herod. 2° Santa Ysabel S. 3° Althea S., Madre de:

5ª Madre
67
Ajericco (USA) (h. Porterhouse), Madre de:
75
ANJELICCO (USA) (h. Angle Light), ver arriba.