rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Pedigree

Gulch
C. 1984 (USA)
Mr. Prospector
1970 (USA)
Raise a Native 1961
Gold Digger* 1962
Jameela
1976 (USA)
Rambunctious 1960
Asbury Mary 1969
Weekend Storm
C. 1992 (USA)
Storm Bird
1978 (USA)
Northern Dancer 1961
South Ocean* 1967
Weekend Surprise*
1980 (USA)
Secretariat 1970
Lassie Dear* 1974
Native Dancer 4S 5D
Nasrullah 5S 5D


1ª Madre
92
Weekend Storm (USA) (h. Storm Bird), No Corrió., Madre de:
97
GARCíA MáRQUEZ (USA) (m. Gulch), Ganador y 2figs., Queen Mothers Cup, Centenary Vase. 2° Hong Kong Champions & Chater Cup.
02
City Weekend (USA) (m. Carson City), Ganador de 8cs. y 7figs., 2° Vincent A. Moscarelli Memorial S. (L).
03
LORD SNOWDON (USA) (m. Seeking the Gold), Ganador de 10cs. y 15figs., Paumonok H. (L), Native Dancer S. 2° General George Breeders´ Cup H. (G2). 3° Metropolitan H. (G1).
04
SMART SURPRISE (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora de 7cs. y 14figs., Bessarabian S. (L), Ontario Matron S. (L), Hendrie S. (G3), Hill ´N´ Dale S. (L), Chou Croute H. 2° Whimsical S. (G3). 3° Bessarabian S. (L), Belle Mahone S. (L). , Madre de:
13
MOONLIT PROMISE (USA) (h. Malibu Moon), Ganadora de 6cs. y 4figs., Bessarabian S. (G2), La Lorgnette S. (L), Ontario Fashion S. (G3), Sweet Briar Too S. 2° Whimsical S. (G3), Duchess S. (L). 3° Hendrie S. (G3). (Mar. 21)
05
COURT VISION (USA) (m. Gulch), Ganador de 9cs. y 8figs., TVG Breeders Cup Mile (G1), Woodbine Mile S.(G1), Shadwell Turf Mile S. (G1), Hollywood Derby (G1), Gulfstream Park Turf H.(G1), Jamaica BreedersCup H. (G2), Remsen S. (G2), Iroquois S. (G3), 2° Virginia Derby S. (G2), Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. (G1), Makers Mark Mile S. (G1). 3° Wood Memorial S. (G1), Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S. (G1), Fountain Of Youth S. (G2), Gulfstream Park Turf H. (G1)., Padrillo.
06
Weekend Strike (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora de 2cs. y figs., 2° Sweetest Chant S. (L)., Madre de:
15
SIZZLING (IRE) (h. Galileo), Ganadora de 3cs. y 9figs., Give Thanks S. (G3), Vinnie Roe S. 2° Park S. (G3), Stanerra S.(G3). 3° Munster Oaks S. (G3), Naas Oaks Trial S., Silver S. (Mar. 16)
07
Hailstone (USA) (m. City Zip), Ganador de 2cs. y 11figs., 2° Connaught Cup S. (G2), Pan American S. (G2). 3° Nijinsky S. (G2), Sky Classic S. (G2), John´s Call S.

2ª Madre
80
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA) (h. Secretariat), Ganadora de 7cs. y 15figs., Schuylerville S. (G3), Golden Rod S. (G3), Pocahontas S. 2° La Canadá S. (G1) , El Encino S. (G3), Cumberland H (L), Pleasant Hill S , Rosedale S. 3° Santa Margarita Invit. H. (G1), Delaware H. (G1), Frizette S. (G1), Matron S. (G1), Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Long Look S. (G2), La Troienne S. US$ 402.892. , Madre de:
87
SUMMER SQUALL (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador de 13cs. y 4figs., Hopeful S. (G1), Preakness S. (G1), Saratoga Special S. (G2), Jim Beam S. (G2), Pennsylvania Derby (G2), Blue Grass S. (G2), Fayette H. (G2), Bashford Manor S. (L), Kentucky Breeders Cup S. 2° Kentucky Derby (G1), Pimlico Special H. (G1), Washington Park H. (G2), Swale S. (G3). , Padrillo.
88
Honor Grades (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 5cs. y 8figs., 2° Derby Trial S. (G3). 3° Kentucky Jockey Club S. (G3), Iroquois S. (G3). , Padrillo.
89
A.P. INDY (USA) (m. Seattle Slew), Ganador de 8cs. y figs., Hollywood Futurity (G1), Breeders Cup Classic S. (G1), Santa Anita Derby (G1), Belmont S. (G1), San Rafael S. (G2), Peter Pan S. (G2). 3° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1). , Padrillo.
90
Amirati (USA) (h. Danzig), Madre de:
95
Festival Song (USA) (h. Irish River), 10figs., 2° Silver Flash S. 3° Rockingham H.
02
Trade Only (USA) (h. Unbridled), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., 3° Hermosa Beach H.
91
SAITHOR (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador de 5cs. y figs., Prix des Invalides Longchamp, Prix d´Euquemaiville, Prix de la Place des Vosges, Prix de Rungis, Prix de la Bois Le Roi. 2° Prix des Etange.
92
Weekend Storm (USA) (h. Storm Bird), ver arriba.
93
Weekend in Seattle (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora de 3cs. y 9figs., 3° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Florida Oaks (G3). , Madre de:
05
MAMBO IN SEATTLE (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Ganador de 4cs. y 5figs., Henry Walton S. 2º Travers S. (G1). 3° Tenacious H.
97
WELCOME SURPRISE (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora de 2cs. y 7figs., Dogwood S. (G3). , Madre de:
99
Lassie´s Legacy (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Madre de:
04
Aspiring (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora de 2cs. y 5figs., 2° Dearly Precious S. 3° Bourbonette Breeders´ Cup S. (G3), Sweetest Chant S.
07
Happy Week (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Ganadora de 5cs. y 6figs., 3° Dream Supreme S., Queen S.
00
EAVESDROPPER (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Ganador de 3cs. y 7figs., Harvey Arneault Memorial H. (L). 3° Fall Highweight H. (G3). , Padrillo.
01
Mystery Trip (USA) (h. Belong To Me), No Corrió., Madre de:
06
Jakonda (USA) (h. Kingmambo), Ganadora y 4figs., 2° Prix De Thiberville. 3° Prix De Liancourt.
07
Gallant Fields (USA) (c. Smarty Jones), Ganador de 4cs. y 14figs., 2° Queens County S.
12
Mystery Strike (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora de 2cs. y figs., 2° Asparagus S.

3ª Madre
74
LASSIE DEAR (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora de 5cs. y 8figs., Villager S. (G3), Marica H. 2° Schuylkill S. 3° Mata Hari H., Madre de:
80
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA) (h. Secretariat), ver arriba.
81
Lassie´s Lady (USA) (h. Alydar), Ganadora de 2cs. y 5figs., 3° Sonneberg H., Madre de:
87
BITE THE BULLET (USA) (m. Spectacular Bid), Ganador de 5cs. y 6figs., Sanford S. (G2). 2° Iroquois S. (L), Tri-State Breeders Cup H., Stirrup Cup H. 3° Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1), Governors H. (L)., Padrillo.
89
SHUAILAAN (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Winter Hill S. 2° Quantel Aston Park S. Newmarket S., 3°Leicester Mercury S. , Padrillo.
90
Run for Lassie (USA) (h. Fappiano), Madre de:
96
MADISON´S CHARM (USA) (h. Capote), Ganadora de 3cs. y 4figs., Comely S. (G3). 2° Florida Oaks (G3). 3° Acorn S. (G1).
98
Pebble Island (USA) (m. Deputy Minister), Ganador y 3figs., 2° Desmond S. (G3). 3° Gallinule S. (G3).
93
Bering Cruise (USA) (h. Danzig), Ganadora de 2cs. y figs., Madre de:
02
Lieutenant Danz (USA) (m. Gold Fever), Ganador de 6cs. y 17figs., 2° Francis Jock LaBelle Memorial S. (L), Select S. 3° Jimmy Winkfield S. (L), City Zip S.
98
Love Me True (USA) (h. Kingmambo), Ganadora y 6figs., 3° Killavullan S. (G3), Garnet S. , Madre de:
04
DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE) (m. Danehill), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., King Geo 6th Queen Eliz Diamond S. (G1), Prix Ganay (G1), Prince Of Wales´s S. (G1), International S. (G1), Tattersalls Gold Cup S. (G1). 2° Vintage S. (G2), Irish Champion S. (G1), St James Palace S. (G1). 3° Queen Elizabeth 2nd S. (G1)., Padrillo.
10
RULER OF THE WORLD (IRE) (m. Galileo), Campéon Mayor., Ganador de 4cs. y 2figs., Epsom Derby (G1), Prix Foy (G2), Chester Vase S. (G3). 2° Prix Niel. 3° Champion S. (G3). , Padrillo.
99
Black Mambo (USA) (m. Kingmambo), figs., 2° Reappeal S. , Padrillo.
82
SPECTACULAR SPY (USA) (m. Spectacular Bid), Ganador de 6cs. y 3figs., Devon H.(L), Warminster H. (L).
85
Al Mufti (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador y 3figs., 2° Rothmans July (G1), Gerling Preis (G2), Foundation S. 3° St Simon S. (G3), N.M. Schroders Predominate S. , Padrillo.
86
Lessie Connection (h. Seattle Slew), Madre de:
91
Thrilla in Manila (USA) (m. Manila), Ganador de 12cs. y 33figs., 3° Laurel Futurity (G3).
92
Houston Connection (USA) (m. Alysheba), Ganador de 9cs. y 12figs., 2° Pilgrim S. (G3). 3° Summer S. (L).
93
Vermont Connection (USA) (h. Alysheba), Madre de:
00
FORTUITOUS (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Ganadora de 2cs. y figs., Natalma S. (G3). 2° Via Borghese S (L).
94
Great Connection (h. Dayjur), Madre de:
99
GUANA (FRA) (h. Sillery), Ganadora de 4cs. y 4figs., Flawlessly S. 2° Lake George S. (G3), Prix Peintre Celebre.
00
GREAT NEWS (FRA) (h. Bering), Ganadora de 4cs. y 3figs., Prix Isola Bella. 2° Prix Ronde De Nui. 3° Prix Des Lilas, Prix De Bagatelle.
96
WINNING CONNECTION (USA) (m. St. Jovite), Ganador de 21cs. y 23figs., Evangeline Mile H. (L), West Virginia Governors H. (L), Houston Mile S. 3° Alliance H., Dust Commander S.
98
Unbridled Lassie (USA) (h. Unbridled), Ganadora de 3cs. y 4figs., 2° National Jockey Club Oaks (L). 3° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Bonnie Miss S. (G2).
01
Bankruptcy Court (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), Ganador de 4cs. y 5figs., 2° Hawthorne Derby (G3).
87
Charming Lassie (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora, Madre de:
92
Sovereign Sage (USA) (m. Sovereign Dancer), Ganador de 9cs. y 10figs., 3° Skywalker H.
95
BRULAY (USA) (h. Rubiano), Ganadora de 4cs. y 2figs., Railbird S. (G2). 2° Princess S. (G2)., Madre de:
02
Chatham Strait (USA) (m. Deputy Minister), Ganador de 3cs. y 2figs.
03
NEKO BAY (USA) (m. Giant´s Causeway), Ganador de 5cs. y 7figs., San Pasqual H. (G2). 2° Santa Anita H. (G1), Tokyo City Cup H. (G3), Santana Mile H. (L), Alydar S. 3° Native Diver H. (G3). , Padrillo.
04
Cat Brulay (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador y 5figs.
06
Blocked Shot (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador de 2cs., US $ 40.800., Padrillo.
96
LEMON DROP KID (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Campéon Mayor., Ganador de 10cs. y 6figs., Whitney H. (G1), Belmont S. (G1), Travers S. (G1), Woodward S. (G1), Futurity S. (G1), Suburban H. (G2), Brooklyn H. (G2). 2° Champagne S. (G1), Jim Dandy S. (G2). 3° Pimlico Special H. (G1), Peter Pan S. (G2). , Padrillo.
00
STATUE OF LIBERTY (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador de 2cs. y figs., Coventry S. (G3). 2° Sussex S. (G1). US $ 164.327.
89
WOLFHOUND (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., Hazlewood Foods Sprint Cup (G1), Prix De La Foret (G1), Diadem S. (G3). 2° U.B. Group Temple S. (G2), Kings Stand S. (G2), Gardner Merchant Hungerford S. (G3). 3° Haydock Park Sprint Cup (G1), European Free H. , Padrillo.
91
FOXHOUND (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 2cs. y 4figs., Prix La Fleche. 2° Prix De Cabourg (G3), City Of York S. 3° Prix Du Bois (G3), Prix Du Palais-Royal (G3). , Padrillo.

4ª Madre
67
GAY MISSILE (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), Ganadora de 10cs. y 11figs., Ashland S. 2° La Troienne S. 3° Vagrancy H, Louis S. Meen Memorial H., Yo Tambien H. , Madre de:
73
GALLAPIAT (USA) (m. Buckpasser), Ganador de 4cs. y 11figs., Oakland H. 2° Manhattan H. (G2), San Jacinto H. 3° Observer Gold Cup (G1), San Marino H. , Padrillo.
74
LASSIE DEAR (USA) (h. Buckpasser), ver arriba.
75
GAY MECENE (USA) (m. Vaguely Noble), Ganador de 4cs. y 4figs., Prix De Saint Cloud (G1), Prix Eugene Adam (G2), Prix Niel (G3), Prix De Guiche (G3). 2° King Geo-Qeen Eliz. Diamond S. (G1). 3° Coronation Cup (G1), Grand Prix Devry (G2), Prix Foy (G3). , Padrillo.
76
Brave Shot (GB) (m. Bold Bidder), Ganador y 2figs., 2° Gran Criterium (G1), Prix Djebel . , Padrillo.
77
Dry Fly (FRA) (h. Mill Reef), Madre de:
84
FOTITIENG (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador y 5figs., Prix Des Chenes (G3). 2° Criterium De Maisons Laffitte (G2). 3° Prix Robert Papin (G1), Grand Criterium (G1), Prix Matchem .
90
Granse Oaks (h. Nureyev), Madre de:
98
Denied (USA) (m. Bertrando), Ganador de 10cs. y 15figs., 2° Ralph M. Hinds Invit. H. (L). 3° Santa Catalina S. (G2), San Gabriel H. (G2).
99
Crown the King (USA) (m. Gilded Time), Ganador de 2cs. y 11figs., 2° Graduation S.
81
Gay Troy (FRA) (h. Troy), Madre de:
87
Maracuja (USA) (h. Riverman), Madre de:
93
Massada (GB) (h. Most Welcome), Ganadora de 3cs. y 2figs., Prix der Winterkoenigin. 3° Prix von Köln., Madre de:
01
MISS LIPS (ALE) (h. Big Shuffle), Ganadora de 3cs. y 7figs., Hasseroder Sprint Cup. 2° Lotto-Trophy (G3). 3° Lotto-Trophy (G3).
95
Royal Story (USA) (m. Wolfhound), Ganador y 3figs., 3° Orakel der Dreijahrigen.
91
Mideon Lady (JPN) (h. Anfield), Madre de:
00
TOSEN LILY (JPN) (h. Amber Shadai), Ganadora de 2cs. y 2figs., Edelwaiss Sho. 2° Jiji Press Hai Flower Cup.
82
GALLANTA (FRA) (h. Nureyev), Ganadora y 7figs., Prix De Cabourg. 2° Prix Morny (G1). 3° Royal heroine S. (L), Prix Imprudence, Prix Du Pin. 4° Poule DEssai Des Pouliches (G1), Prix du Gros Chene (G3). , Madre de:
88
SPORTSWORLD (USA) (m. Alleged), Ganador de 3cs. y figs., Windfields Farm Gallinule S. (G2), Hotel Conrad Silver S. 2° Desmond S. (G3). , Padrillo.
91
Aljawza (USA) (h. Riverman), Madre de:
00
AL JADEED (USA) (m. Coronado´s Quest), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Royal Lodge S. (G2).
01
AREEK (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Ganadora de 7cs. y 5figs., Regret S. (L), Red Cross S. 2° Floral Park H. (G3). 3° West Long Branch S. , Madre de:
92
GAY GALLANTA (USA) (h. Woodman), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park S. (G1), Queen Mary S. (G3). 2° Talkland Lowther S. (G2), Falmouth S. (G2). 3° Rokeby Farms Mill Reef S. (G2). , Madre de:
97
Gallant (GB) (m. Rainbow Quest), Ganador, En Inglaterra y Estados Unidos. 3° Carleton F. Burke Handicap (G3). , Padrillo.
98
Gay Heroine (GB) (h. Caerleon), 5figs., 2° Cheshire Oaks .
01
BYRON (GB) (m. Green Desert), Ganador de 3cs. y 4figs., Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef S. (G2), Betfair Cup (Regis. As Lennox S.) (G2). 2° Du Palais Royal (G3). 3° Poule Dessai Des Poulains (G1), July S. (G2).
95
Porto Foricos (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Ganador de 2cs. y 2figs., Exportado a Gran Bretaña., Padrillo.
97
Obscura (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Ganadora y 3figs., Madre de:
02
SEMARANG (GB) (m. Hernando), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Prix Sigy. 2° Prix Zeddaan. 3° Prix La Fleche.
84
Harlem Shuffle (USA) (m. Persepolis), Ganador y 4figs., 2° Prix Noailles (G2), Prix Eclipse (G3). 3° Prix Thomas Bryon (G3).

5ª Madre
58
Missy Baba (USA) (h. My Babu), Ganadora, Madre de:
65
MASTER BOLD (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador de 9cs. y 22figs., Dade Metropolitan H. 2° City Of Miami Beach H., Sheridan S., Fountain Of Youth, Cherry Hill H. 3° Assault H., Everglades S., Ventnor H., Oil Capitol H., Midwest H. , Padrillo.
66
CHOKRI (USA) (h. Herbager), Ganadora de 4cs. y 4figs., Durazna S.
67
GAY MISSILE (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), ver arriba.
68
RAJA BABA (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador de 7cs. y 21figs., Alligator H., Francis Scott Key S., Delaware Valley H. 2° Japan Racing Association H., Garrison H., Phoenix H. 3° Breeders Futurity, Hutcheson S., Hibiscus S., Firecracker H., Hannibal H. , Padrillo.
70
Sooni (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora de 3cs. y 4figs., 3° Seashore H. (G3). , Madre de:
80
Soon for Missy (USA) (h. Forli), Madre de:
90
Chanticlair (BRA) (m. Ghadeer), figs., 3° GP José Calmon (BRZ) .
82
Sinful Sooni (USA) (h. Alleged), Madre de:
94
Ayers Rock (USA) (h. Slew the Knight), Ganadora de 3cs. y figs., 2° en York Oaks , Madre de:
00
Alicita my Love (USA) (h. Birdonthewire), Ganadora de 4cs. y 7figs., 2° Ohio Valley H. (L).
95
Learious (USA) (m. Lear Fan), Ganador y 3figs., 2° Aspirant S.
86
C. Sharp (USA) (h. Sharpen Up), Ganadora y 2figs., 3° Miss Grillo S. (G2). , Madre de:
92
Sheza Sharp Danza (USA) (h. Danzatore), Madre de:
99
Alvis (USA) (m. Canyon Creek), Ganador de 2cs. y 11figs., 2° Ruidoso Thoroughbred Futurity (L).
00
Peef (CAN) (m. Langfuhr), Ganador de 3cs. y 7figs., 3° Coronation Futurity, Plate Trial S., Elgin S.
89
Super Sam (USA) (m. Vaguely Noble), Ganador de 3cs. y 6figs., 3° Pr Der Hotellerie Baden Baden.
90
MY MARCHESA (USA) (h. Stately Don), Ganadora de 6cs. y 8figs., Gala Lil S. 2° Navajo Princess S., Gold Digger S. 3° Carotene H. , Madre de:
97
DAIWA CARSON (USA) (m. Carson City), Ganador de 2cs. y 2figs., Keio Hai Sansai S.
98
Golden Corona (USA) (h. Gulch), Ganadora de 5cs. y 7figs., 2° All Along Breeders Cup S. (G3), Beaugay H. (G3). 3° Sheepshead Bay H. (G2).
99
MARK ONE (USA) (m. Alphabet Soup), Ganador de 9cs. y 11figs., Eclipse H. (G3), Woodbine Slots Cup H. (G3). 2° Col. R. S. Mclaughlin H. (G3), Dominion Day H. (G3), Seagram Cup S. (L). 3° Niagara Breeders Cup H. (G2), Seagram Cup S. (L).
01
Benz Boy (USA) (m. Siphon), Ganador de 11cs. y 16figs., 2° Holiday Inn/Fort Erie Cup S.
02
Archduchess (USA) (h. Pleasant Tap), Madre de:
07
PLEASANT PRINCE (USA) (c. Indy King), Ganador de 5cs. y 8figs., Oklahoma Derby, Pot OLuck S., Ohio Derby (G3). 2° Florida Derby (G1). 3° The Cliffs Edge Derby Trial S. (G3), Smarty Jones S.
05
HOLY GRACE (USA) (h. Holy Bull), Ganadora de 2cs. y 7figs., Queen´s Plate S., Woodbine Oaks., Sheepshead Bay S. (G2), The Very One S. (G3). 2° Ontario Derby (G2). 3° Dance Smarty S. (G3)., Madre de:
12
HOLY BOSS (USA) (m. Street Boss), Ganador de 4cs. y 6figs., Amsterdam S. (G2), Bachelor S., Chick Lang S. (L), Duncan F. Kenner S. 2° Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. (G1), Bet on Sunshine S. 3° True North S. (G2), Commonwealth S. (G3), Count Fleet Sprint H. (G3).
14
HOLY HELENA (CAN) (h. Ghostzapper), Campeona 3 años., Ganadora de 6cs. y 3figs., Sheepshead Bay S. (G2), The Very One S. (G3), Queens Plate S., Woodbine Oaks. 2° Ontario Derby (G3). 3° Dance Smartly S. (G2). (May. 4)
10
ROOKIE SENSATION (USA) (m. Unbridled´s Song), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Twilight Derby (G2). 3° Last Tycoon S. (G3).
94
Zuni (USA) (h. Seattle Dancer), Madre de:
00
KANTHARA (IN) (h. Alnasr Alwasheek), Ganadora de 2cs. y 7figs., Fillies & Mares S., A.C. Ardeshir Trophy. 2° Indian 2000 Guineas (G1), G.S. Poonawalla Million, R.W.I.T.C. Ltd. Invitational Trophy, Sprinters Trophy S, Super Mile Cup S., Turf Club Trophy S. 3° Dr. S.c. Jain Sprinters Trophy S.
95
BLACK CASH (USA) (m. Deposit Ticket), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., Eclipse H. (G2), Grey Breeders Cup S. (G3), Hall Of Fame Breeders Cup H. (G3), 2° Eclipse H. 3° Philip H. Iselin H. (G2), Derby Trial S. (G3).
71
Toll Booth (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Madre de:
77
PLUGGED NICKLE (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Ganador de 11cs. y 4figs., Laurel Futurity (G1), Florida Derby (G1), Wood Memorial S. (G1), Vosburgh S. (G1), Remsen S. (G2), Stuyvesant H. (G3), Jim Dandy S. (G3), Tom Fool S., Hutcheson S. 3° Jerome H. (G2) . , Padrillo.
78
TOKENS ONLY (USA) (h. Youth), Ganadora de 4cs. y 2figs., Starlight S. , Madre de:
87
TOKEN DANCE (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), Ganadora de 8cs. y 16figs., Prioress S. (G2), Hydrangea S. Luvinheriseasy S. 2° City Of New York S. (L), Summertime S.(L), Ocean Tide S., Tingle Stone S., Very Subtle Breeders Cup H. 3° Test S. (G1), Genuine Risk S. (G2), Garden State Breeders Cup H. (G3), Meadowbrook Farms S. (L), Chicago Breeders Cup H. (L). , Madre de:
93
GATOR DANCER (USA) (m. Pleasant Colony), Ganador de 4cs. y 8figs., Cowdin S. (G2). 3° Ben Ali S. (G3).
79
Banker´s Favorite (USA) (h. Lyphard), Madre de:
87
LIBOR (USA) (m. Sir Ivor), Ganador de 4cs. y 4figs., Golden Beach S. (L). 3° Pilgrim S. (G2), Bowling Green H. (G2), Lawrence Realization S. (G3), Woodlawn S. (L).
89
Bankers Bet (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Madre de:
97
PERSONAL BANKERS (USA) (h. Personal Flag), Ganadora de 7cs. y 11figs., Eduardo Cautino Insua, New Year´s Eve. 2° Dia de la Mujer.
01
THIRD DAY (USA) (m. Distorted Humor), Ganador de 8cs. y 8figs., Victoria S. (L).
80
IDLE GOSSIP (USA) (h. Lyphard), Ganadora de 5cs. y 9figs., Lakewood S. 2° Flower Bowl S. 3° Comely S. (G3). , Madre de:
88
IDLE SON (USA) (m. Sharpen Up), Ganador de 5cs. y 6figs., Nearco, How Now H. 2° Spence Bay H.
92
Incha (GB) (h. Nashwan), Madre de:
97
SOLVIG (USA) (h. Caerleon), Ganadora de 7cs. y 13figs., Regret S. (G3), Pucker Up (G3), Hollywood Wildcat S. (L), Green River S. (L),Tropical Park Oaks (L). 2° Winstar Galaxy S. (G2), Herecomesthebride S. (G3), Locust Grove H. (G3), Palisades S. (L). 3° Modesty H. (G3), Jenny Wiley S. (G3), Citgo Distaff Turf Mile S. (G3), Locust Grove H. (G3), Early Times Mint Julep H. (G3), Ballston Spa Breeders Cup H. (L). , Yegua de Cria.
83
TOLL KEY (USA) (m. Nodouble), Ganador de 9cs. y 26figs., Dania H. 2° Manila S.
84
KEY TO THE BRIDGE (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Ganadora de 7cs. y 5figs., Beaugay H. (G3), Water Malone S., Hialeah Breeders Cup S. 3° New York H. (G2). 4° Top Flight H. (G1), Rare Perfume S., Honey Bee H. (G3). , Madre de:
91
ISLEFAXYOU (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador de 4cs. y 7figs., Natl Museum Racing Hall Of Fame S. (G2). 2° Lexington S. (G3), Fort Mchenry H. (L).
85
TOLL FEE (USA) (h. Topsider), Ganadora de 7cs. y 16figs., Weber City Miss S.(L). 2° Rare Perfume S. (G2), Vagrancy H. (G3), Interborough Breeders Cup H. (G3). 3° Honey Bee H. (G3), Aqueduct Breeders Cup H. (L), Life At The Top S. , Madre de:
91
The Bink (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora de 3cs. y 10figs., 2° Interborough Breeders Cup H. (G3), Prom S. 3° Correction H. (L), Berlo H. (L), Holly S. , Madre de:
98
COZZY CORNER (USA) (h. Cozzene), Ganadora de 4cs. y 13figs., Valley View S. (G3), Just Smashing S. (L). 3° Lake George S. (G3), Jaipur H. (G3), Ballston Spa Breeders Cup H. (G3), Memories Of Silver S.
99
RISKAVERSE (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Ganadora de 9cs. y 10figs., 2 veces Flower Bowl Invitational S. (G1), Queen Eliz 2nd Inv Challenge Cup S. (G1), Sands Point S. (G3), Cardinal H. (G3), Miss Grillo S. (L). 2° Garden City Breeders Cup H. (G1), Beverly D. S. (G1), Diana H. (G1), Lake Placid H. (G2), Miesque S. (G3), Just A Game Breeders Cup (G3). 3° Frizette S. (G1), Beverly D. S. (G1), New York H. (G2).
87
CHRISTIECAT (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Ganadora de 11cs. y 13figs., Flower Bowl H. (G1), Diana H. (G2), Vineland H. (G3), Noble Damsel S. (G3), Beaugay H. (G3), Spicy Living H. (L), Cardinal H. (L). 2° Challenge Cup (G2), Buckram Oak H. (G3), Suwannee River H. (G3), Queen Eliz, Blue Thor S. 3° Flower Bowl H. (G1), Beaugay H. (G3). Aqueduct BreedersCup H. (L). , Madre de:
73
Babas Fables (USA) (m. Le Fabuleux), Ganador de 7cs. y 15figs., 3° Leonard Richards S. (G3), Brighton Beach H. (G3). , Padrillo.
74
DROMBA (USA) (m. Droll Role), Ganador de 3cs. y 9figs., Cuidad De Rosario, Omnium H. , Padrillo.
75
SAUCE BOAT (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Ganador de 3cs. y figs., Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1). , Padrillo.
79
Pennyworth (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Madre de:
87
WORTHEROATSINGOLD (USA) (h. Naskra), Ganadora de 4cs. y 15figs., Ladies H. (G2). 2° Rampart H. (G2), Double Delta S. (L), Susquehanna Breeders Cup H. 3° Long Look H. (G2), Coral Gables Breeders Cup H. , Madre de:
94
DAYLIGHT SAVINGS (USA) (m. Sky Classic), Ganador de 8cs. y 19figs., Coral Gables Breeders Cup H. (G3), Da Hoss S. 2° Saranac S. (G3), Transylvania S. (L), Sussex H. (L), John Henry S. 3° Primeco American Derby (G2), Arlington Classic S. (G2), Hampshire Sweepstakes H. (G3), Col. E. R. Bradley H. (L), Charlie Eckman Mile S.