rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Pedigree

Not For Sale
Z. 1994 (ARG)
Parade Marshal
1983 (USA)
Caro 1967
Stepping High 1969
Love For Sale
1979 (ARG)
Laramie Trail 1972
Museliere 1973
S. S. Asiatic
Z. 1992 (USA)
Polish Navy
1984 (USA)
Danzig 1977
Navsup 1966
Asian
1985 (USA)
Damascus 1964
Bamesian 1976
Swaps 4S 5S
Busanda 4D 5D


1ª Madre
92
S. S. Asiatic (USA) (h. Polish Navy), Ganadora de 2cs. y 2figs., Madre de:
00
Asiatic Man (ARG) (m. Indian Charlie), Padrillo.
01
Asiatic Sale (ARG) (m. Not For Sale) Ganador de 2cs. (1000-1100m) y 4 figs. en Argentina, $33.200.
03
ASIATIC BOY (ARG) (m. Not For Sale), Ganador de 6cs. y 5figs., Al Shindagha Sprint (G3), U.A.E. Two Thousand Guineas (G3), Maktoum Challenge Round 3 (G2), U.A.E. Derby (G2)., 2° Suburban H.(G2), Stephen Foster H. (G1), Gran Prix Gran Criterium (G1), Dubai World Cup (G1)., 3° Burj Nahaar (G3), Maktoum Challenge Round 2 (G3). , Exportado a Estados Unidos., Padrillo.
04
Lucky Asiatic (ARG) (m. Lucky Roberto)
05
Asiatic Pen (ARG) (m. Orpen)
07
Mubeshir (ARG) (m. Not For Sale)
09
Minwa (ARG) (h. Not For Sale)
10
Al Aweer (ARG) (m. Not For Sale)
12
Fareeda (ARG) (h. Stormy Atlantic), Madre de:
17
Master Fareed (ARG) (m. Master Of Hounds) (Ago. 5)

2ª Madre
85
ASIAN (USA) (h. Damascus), Ganadora de 4cs. y 4figs., My Juliet S., 2° Rose Rock H., Madre de:
92
S. S. Asiatic (USA) (h. Polish Navy), ver arriba.
93
Devils Carpet (USA) (c. Devil´s Bag), Ganador y 2figs.
95
Dinner in the Dark (USA) (h. Conquistador Cielo), 3figs.
98
Judiths Road (USA) (h. Cahill Road), Ganadora de 11cs. y 17figs., Madre de:
00
Ode to New York (USA) (c. Sultry Song), Ganador
03
Asian Influence (USA) (h. Pine Bluff), Madre de:
11
Ajwad (ARG) (m. Not For Sale) Ganador a los 2 años (1400m) y figuración en 3 presentaciones en Argentina, $74.250.

3ª Madre
76
Bamesian (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora de 6cs. y 11figs., 2° Jeanne D´Arc S., Furl Sail H., Real Delight H. US$ 109.306. , Madre de:
84
Nudge (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 2cs. y 5figs.
85
ASIAN (USA) (h. Damascus), ver arriba.
86
Lodz (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador y 6figs., Padrillo.
87
SLAVIC (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador de 4cs. y 7figs., Breeders´ Futurity (G2)., 2° Cowdin S. (G1), Florida Derby (G1)., 3° Breeders´ Cup Juvenile S. (G1)., Padrillo.
89
Bamian (USA) (h. Topsider), Ganadora y 3figs.

4ª Madre
62
Amalesian (USA) (h. Ambiorix), Ganadora de 6cs. y 2figs., Madre de:
68
Tamalesian (USA) (h. Tatan), Ganadora de 2cs. y 2figs., Madre de:
75
Eastern Prancer (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), no corrió., Madre de:
83
Exciting Gal (USA) (h. Master Willie), Madre de:
93
AVENUE SHOPPER (USA) (h. Avenue of Flags), Ganadora de 6cs. y 18figs., Linda Card H., 2ª Fleet Treat S., Mesa H., Cactus Cup S., City Of Phoenix H., Valkyr H., B. Thoughtful H. y Survive S., 3ª C.T.B.A. Marian S., Yegua de Cria.
95
Goldenflag (USA) (h. Avenue of Flags), Ganadora de 2cs. y 5figs., 3° Generous Portion S.
84
Steet Party (CAN) (m. Val de L´Orne), Ganador de 5cs. y 18figs., 2° King Edward gold Cup H. (G3), Toronto Cup H. (L)., 3° Breeders´S., Col. R.S. McLaughlin H. (L).
85
MASTER CHRISTOPHER (USA) (m. Master Willie), Ganador de 7cs. y 4figs., Choice H. (G3), Camden County S., Militia S., Boardwalk S., 2º Pyrus S., 3º World´s Playground S., 4º Rutgers H. (G2). Récord de pista en 1100 y 1200m.
88
Kooky Aunt Alice (USA) (h. Silver Buck), Ganadora de 4cs. y 7figs., Madre de:
95
PAL JOEY (USA) (m. Gilded Time), Ganador de 15cs. y 34figs., legal Justice S., Worthington S., 2° Jeff S. (L), Danzig S., Lyphard H., 3° Wilmington H. (L), Captain My Captain S., dos veces, Legal Justice S. (L). Rércord de pista en 1200m en Laurel Park y Philadelphia Park.
05
Kooky Kelly (USA) (h. Illinois Storm), Ganadora de 5cs. y 7figs., 2ª Bueno S., 3ª Wine Country Juvenile Filly S., La Paz S.
77
Norwegian (USA) (m. Northern Dancer), Ganador de 2cs. y 10figs., 2° Prix Vittorio Di Capua (G2), Prix Du Bel Air. En USA y Francia. , Padrillo.
73
Buckshee (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora, Madre de:
78
BUCK ´N BRONC (USA) (m. Bold Forbes), Ganador de 6cs. y 14figs., Glass House H., Native Dancer H., 2° Golden Jubilee H., 3° Neshaminy H., 4° Squire (L).
79
Petite Danceuse (USA) (h. Little Current), Ganadora de 2cs. y 2figs., ., Madre de:
84
Reinhold (USA) (c. Told), Ganador de 13cs. y 25figs., 2º Golden Boy H.
87
Ioya (USA) (h. Naskra), Ganadora de 9cs. y 21figs., 3ª Bourbonette S. (L), Valnor H., Madre de:
95
IOYA TWO (USA) (h. Lord At War), Ganadora de 11cs. y 9figs., Modesty H. (G3), Estrapade H. (L), Reluctant Guest S. (L), Lincoln Heritage H., 2ª Estrapade S. (L), Nicole S., 3ª Hillsborough S. (L), Stravinsky S. (L)., Yegua de Cria.
98
MYSTERY GIVER (USA) (m. Dynaformer), Ganador de 13cs. y 11figs., Mervin H. Muniz Jr. Memorial H. (G2), Robert F. Carey Memorial H. (G3), Sea O´Erin Breeders´Cup Mile H. (L), Fair Grounds Breeders´Cup H. (L), Cardinal H., Autobot S., 2° Arlington H. (G3), NTRA Great State Chal Invitational Turf S. (L), Woodchopper H. (L), Steinlen S. (L), John Henry S., 3° Woodford Reserve Turf CLassic S. (G1), Arlington H. (G3).
96
Feebee (USA) (h.), Madre de:
04
Celestial View (USA) (h. Distant View), Ganadora de 2cs. y 4figs., 3ª White Pine Racing Derby.
00
Radiant Rocket (USA) (h. Peteski), Madre de:
05
JACONET (USA) (h. Hussonet), Ganadora de 10cs. y 6figs., Betdaq Golden Rose S. (L), Betdaq.co.uk Cleves S. (L), High Moor Apprentice Selling S., 3ª Sportingbet Supports Heros Hever Sprint S. (L). En Inglaterra.
07
Battle Buster (USA) (h. Military), Ganadora de 2cs. y 3figs., 4ª Pago Hop S. (L).
09
Radiant Day (USA) (c. Five Star Day), Ganador de 5cs. y 19figs.
84
PERTSEMLIDIS (USA) (m. Naskra), Ganador de 6cs. y 7figs., Kentahten H. (L).
86
Fifi La Boom Boom (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Madre de:
97
La Bombonera (USA) (c. Summer Squall), Ganador de 4cs. y 10figs., 2° New York Stallion Fifth Avenue S., 3° East View S.
92
Shee Cat (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Madre de:
00
Ivowen (USA) (h. Theatrical), Ganadora de 3cs. y 3figs., 2° Martin Molony S. (L)., 3° Audy Pretty Polly S. (G1), Prix Casimir Delamerre., 4° Challenge S. (L)., Madre de:
06
PARK RANGER (IRE) (c. High Chaparral), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., Guinness H., Tipperary Vintage Rallyon Easter Sunday H.
08
WILLIAM HAIGH (IRE) (c. Refuse To Bend), Ganador de 6cs. y figs., Bookie Freebies.com H., Totetrifecta H. En Inglatera.
11
MAIDEN APPROACH (GB) (h. New Approach), Ganadora de 4cs. y figs., First World War 100th Anniv Fillies H.
76
Bamesian (USA) (h. Buckpasser), ver arriba.
78
SHIMMY (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), Ganadora de 4cs. y figs., Senorita S., 3° Del Mar Oaks (G2)., Madre de:

5ª Madre
54
ALANESIAN (USA) (h. Polynesian), Ganadora de 9cs. y 8figs., Spinaway S., Astarita S., New Castle S., Margate H., 2ª Maskette H., Gallorette S., Interborough H., 3ª Vagrancy H., Interborough H. , Madre de:
61
Stay at Home (USA) (h. Bold Ruler), Madre de:
69
HOME GUARD (USA) (m. Forli), Ganador de 4cs. y 5figs., Diadem S. (G2), Tetrarch S. (G3), Philips Electrical Rockingham H., Hungerford S., 2° Royal Lodge S. (G2), St. James´s Palace S. (G2), Prix De L´abbaye De Longchamp (G3), Spillers´ Stewards´ Cup., 3° Eclipse S. (G1). , Exportado a Sud Africa., Padrillo.
62
Amalesian (USA) (h. Ambiorix), ver arriba.
63
BOLDNESIAN (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador de 4cs., Santa Anita Derby. , Padrillo.
64
PRINCESSNESIAN (USA) (h. Princequillo), Ganadora de 11cs. y 11figs., Santa Margarita Invitational H., Hollywood Gold Cup H., Santa Barbara H., Hollypark Ladies H., Milady H., 2ª Santa Margarita H., Vanity H., Santa Maria H., 3ª Hollywood Oaks S., Firenze H., New York. , Exportada a Irlanda., Madre de:
79
LORDS (USA) (m. Hoist The Flag), Ganador de 3cs. y figs., Blandford S. (G2), Royal Whip S. (G3), 2° King Edward 7th S. (G2)., 3° Nijinsky S. (G2).
80
Dowager (USA) (h. Honest Pleasure), Madre de:
88
Bandito Barney (USA) (m. Affirmed), Ganador de 6cs. y 11figs., 2º Chief Illiniwek S., 3° Don Leon S. (L), Turfway Prevue S.
89
No Need To Party (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), Ganadora de 5cs. y figs., 2ª Colfax Maid S. , Madre de:
99
Carouse (USA) (m. Cure The Blues), Ganador de 12cs. y figs., Lil E. Tee S.
92
Christmas In Aiken (USA) (h. Affirmed), Ganadora de 2cs. y 2figs., Madre de:
98
Dr. Holiday (USA) (m. Kayrawan), Ganador de 5cs. y 9figs., 2° Express H.
99
HARLAN´S HOLIDAY (USA) (m. Harlan), Ganador de 9cs. y 7figs., Florida Derby (G1), Toyota Blue Grass S. (G1), Pennsylvania Derby (G3), Donn H. (G1), Miller Genuine Draft Cradle S. (L), Iroquois S. (G3), Hoover S., Cleveland Kindergarten S., 2° Hollywood Gold Cup S. (G1), 2° Lane´s End Breeders´ Futurity (G2), 2° Fountain Of Youth S. (G1), 2° Holy Bull S. (G3), 2° Dubai World Cup (G1), 3° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1). En Norte America y Emiratos Arabes. , Padrillo.
00
Boxcar Cat (USA) (m. Railway Cat), Ganador y figs., 3° Best Of Ohio Juvenile S.
03
Bedford Falls (USA) (m. Forestry), Ganador de 3cs. y 8figs.
96
Dowager Lady (USA) (h. Whadjathink), Ganadora de 3cs. y 9figs.
67
JACKAL (USA) (m. Jacinto), Ganador de 4cs. y 3figs., National Stallion S.
69
Herbalesian (USA) (h. Herbager), No corrió., Madre de:
75
Coriander (USA) (m. Forli), Ganador de 3cs. y 4figs., 2° Clarence House S. , Exportado a Argentina., Padrillo.
81
FORLAURUS (USA) (m. Forli), Ganador y 2figs., Prix Immobiliere Chasse Des Princes (G3)., 2° Prix Chevalier De Stuers (G1)., 3° Prix De L´immobiliere (G3). , Exportado a Belgica.
85
SEEKER´S JOURNEY (USA) (m. It´s Freezing), Ganador de 14cs. y 30figs., Mid-Peninsula S., 2° California Juvenile S. (G3), Tiburon S. (L)., 3° Sunny Slope S. (L), Select S., 4° El Camino Real Derby (G3), Riva Ridge S. (G3). , Padrillo.
91
RIDE THE RAILS (USA) (m. Cryptoclearance), Ganador de 4cs. y 6figs., Foolish Pleasure Breeders´ Cup (L)., 2° Florida Derby (G1), What A Pleasure S. (G3)., 3° Fountain Of Youth S. (G2). , Exportado a Argentina., Padrillo.
70
Flush (USA) (m. Buckpasser), Ganador de 3cs. y 3figs., 3° Gotham S. (G2).
71
Table Of Contents (USA) (h. Round Table), Madre de: